Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone Ovest– C Gold Maschile Lombardia 2019-2020
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pocius Rokas
AF'96B.T. E.Battaglia
|
375 | 19.7 | 34 | |
Marinò Matteo
PM'85APL Lissone
|
344 | 17.2 | 31 | |
Bosa Andrea
G'88Basket Rovello
|
335 | 17.6 | 29 | |
Bazzoli Riccardo
AP'83Fortitudo Busnago
|
331 | 16.6 | 31 | |
Fiorito Simone
AP'91APL Lissone
|
315 | 15.8 | 29 | |
Degrada Stefano
G'83B.T. E.Battaglia
|
309 | 16.3 | 30 | |
Urbonavicius Benius
AP'97B.T. E.Battaglia
|
300 | 15.8 | 28 | |
Cozzoli Marcello
G'90Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
|
298 | 15.7 | 32 | |
Hidalgo Quiroz Anfernee
PM'96BasketBall Gallarate
|
292 | 16.2 | 32 | |
Atsur Engin
PM'84Basket Busto Arsizio
|
287 | 17.9 | 26 | |
Nuclich Simone
G'98Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
|
279 | 14.0 | 27 | |
Arienti Riccardo
PMU18Team Abc Cantù
|
277 | 14.6 | 33 | |
Barbisan Massimo
AF'93Basket Rovello
|
270 | 14.2 | 32 | |
Verri Damiano
C'85Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
|
263 | 14.6 | 26 | |
Guidi Alessandro
PM'96Legnano Knights
|
260 | 13.7 | 32 | |
Bellotti Luca
PM'93Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
|
257 | 13.5 | 23 | |
Colnago Paolo
PM'91Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
|
253 | 13.3 | 25 | |
Gurioli Alessandro
AP'87Robur Saronno
|
250 | 13.9 | 31 | |
Politi Filippo
C'80Robur Saronno
|
248 | 13.1 | 25 | |
Liso Stefano
PM'95B.T. E.Battaglia
|
246 | 12.9 | 25 | |
Vai Federico
G'95Basket Busto Arsizio
|
242 | 12.1 | 32 | |
Molteni Mattia
PM'96Aurora Desio
|
239 | 12.6 | 33 | |
Corna Andrea
AF'95Fortitudo Busnago
|
239 | 13.3 | 29 | |
Aliprandi Andrea
AF'94APL Lissone
|
231 | 11.6 | 25 | |
Negri Claudio
AP'85Legnano Knights
|
229 | 11.5 | 19 | |
Pellizzoni Riccardo
G'96Virtus Cermenate
|
229 | 12.7 | 29 | |
Frontini Giovanni
AP'94Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
|
227 | 11.4 | 27 | |
Lepri Jacopo
PM'95Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
|
224 | 14.0 | 34 | |
Clerici Matteo
AF'92BasketBall Gallarate
|
221 | 12.3 | 23 | |
Clementoni Matteo
G'96Robur Saronno
|
220 | 12.9 | 28 | |
Zeneli Franci
C'94Aurora Desio
|
218 | 11.5 | 21 | |
Zambelli Federico
PM'90CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
|
213 | 11.8 | 25 | |
Meroni Leonardo
G'89CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
|
206 | 10.8 | 32 | |
Sacchi Mattia
PMU18B.T. E.Battaglia
|
203 | 10.7 | 21 | |
Grampa Matteo
PM'91Basket Busto Arsizio
|
195 | 9.8 | 26 | |
Maiocco Federico
AF'83Legnano Knights
|
194 | 9.7 | 24 | |
Puricelli Daniele
C'94Valceresio Arcisate
|
194 | 10.8 | 34 | |
Gallazzi Edoardo Giuseppe M.
AF'86Aurora Desio
|
194 | 12.1 | 26 | |
Mazzoleni Marco
AP'98Fortitudo Busnago
|
192 | 9.6 | 20 | |
Broggi Mattia
PM'92Virtus Cermenate
|
186 | 10.3 | 24 | |
Tresso Davide
AP'00Robur Saronno
|
185 | 9.7 | 21 | |
Ciardiello Luca
G'84BasketBall Gallarate
|
184 | 9.7 | 20 | |
Villa Lorenzo
AF'95Basket Rovello
|
184 | 10.2 | 20 | |
Farinatti Luca
AF'94Fortitudo Busnago
|
182 | 9.1 | 19 | |
Banfi Mattia
PM'98Virtus Cermenate
|
182 | 10.1 | 20 | |
Carpani Silvio
G'89Team Abc Cantù
|
181 | 9.5 | 19 | |
Colombo Tommaso
C'93Virtus Cermenate
|
179 | 9.9 | 24 | |
Meroni Paolo
PM'90APL Lissone
|
177 | 8.9 | 23 | |
De Bettin Federico
PM'94Aurora Desio
|
177 | 9.3 | 16 | |
Floreano Daniele
AP'89CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
|
174 | 9.7 | 18 |