# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Gamazo Emilio Joaquin 214 21.4 29 28 ala piccola Virtus Lumezzane
2 Davico Ignacio Martin 188 18.8 31 27 play Pallacanestro Gardonese
3 Lugic Lazar 173 17.3 29 21 ala forte Basket Team Soresina
4 Tomic Leon 158 14.4 20 23 ala forte Olimpia Lumezzane
5 Iurato Carmelo 155 15.5 26 25 guardia Opera Basket Club
6 Trunic Lazar 151 15.1 33 19 guardia Sansebasket Cremona
7 Iacono Michael 150 15.0 33 32 play Milanotrè Basiglio
8 Caramatti René 147 14.7 28 29 guardia Basket Iseo
9 Paleari Andrea 146 16.2 20 38 centro Pallacanestro Milano 1958
10 Bassani Andrea 144 14.4 21 30 ala forte Milanotrè Basiglio
11 Di Rauso Giovanni 143 14.3 25 22 centro Bocconi Team Milano
12 Dispinzeri Luigi 137 13.7 18 26 ala piccola New Best Brescia
13 Milovanovic Milos 136 12.4 21 23 centro Olimpia Lumezzane
14 Bialkowski Michal Mateusz 135 13.5 17 24 centro New Best Brescia
15 Ferri Andrea 135 12.3 21 23 guardia Romano Lombardo Basket
16 Foresti Matias 135 13.5 19 22 guardia Romano Lombardo Basket
17 Boccafurni Eugenio 133 13.3 18 22 ala forte Basket Iseo
18 Spirolazzi Davide 132 13.2 22 27 ala piccola Opera Basket Club
19 Giovara Matteo 130 13.0 19 23 guardia New Best Brescia
20 Mastrangelo Daniele 128 16.0 27 28 guardia Virtus Lumezzane
21 Mascadri Stefano 120 15.0 26 26 play New Basket Prevalle
22 Finzi Lorenzo 119 11.9 20 20 play Social O.S.A. Milano
23 Santolamazza Riccardo 119 11.9 18 36 play Bocconi Team Milano
24 Brajkovic Jure 119 11.9 24 25 ala forte Virtus Lumezzane
25 Michelori Andrea 118 11.8 17 41 ala forte Social O.S.A. Milano
26 Biasich Davide 116 11.6 22 24 guardia Social O.S.A. Milano
27 Cattaneo Michele Paolo 115 12.8 18 19 play Pallacanestro Milano 1958
28 Baroni Mattia 115 11.5 19 32 ala forte Basket Iseo
29 Pedrini Simone 110 11.0 18 33 ala forte Basket Team Soresina
30 Scekic Nikola 109 12.1 25 21 ala forte New Basket Prevalle
31 Delibasic Milos 107 11.9 22 24 ala piccola New Basket Prevalle
32 Villa Gabriele 105 11.7 20 35 ala piccola Romano Lombardo Basket
33 Marelli Davide 104 9.5 16 28 ala piccola Olimpia Lumezzane
34 Chiarello Paolo 104 10.4 16 41 centro Romano Lombardo Basket
35 Franco Tommaso 104 10.4 24 21 guardia Libertas Cernusco
36 Dalovic Marko 104 9.5 16 26 ala piccola Olimpia Lumezzane
37 Pesenti Marco 103 9.4 17 36 play Olimpia Lumezzane
38 Riva Manuel Simone Maria 100 12.5 19 20 ala piccola Libertas Cernusco
39 Cucchi Luca 96 9.6 16 27 centro Pallacanestro Gardonese
40 Carrera Alessandro 96 9.6 19 32 play Libertas Cernusco
41 Tannoia Riccardo 95 9.5 16 22 play Opera Basket Club
42 Ragagnin Giovanni 94 10.4 25 18 guardia Sansebasket Cremona
43 Loggia Christian 93 9.3 20 31 ala piccola Bocconi Team Milano
44 Casali Luca 93 10.3 17 27 guardia Basket Team Soresina
45 Buzzini Roberto 93 8.5 22 24 play Romano Lombardo Basket
46 Tedoldi Marco 91 9.1 19 25 ala piccola Basket Iseo
47 De Guzman Mike 90 10.0 17 26 play Basket Iseo
48 Marenzi Marco Paolo 89 8.9 16 28 guardia Sansebasket Cremona
49 Mazzanti Enrico Manfredo 87 7.9 15 24 guardia Romano Lombardo Basket
50 Guffanti Andrea 86 9.6 19 32 guardia Libertas Cernusco