# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Gamazo Emilio Joaquin 231 21.0 29 28 ala piccola Virtus Lumezzane
2 Davico Ignacio Martin 209 19.0 31 27 play Pallacanestro Gardonese
3 Lugic Lazar 188 17.1 29 21 ala forte Basket Team Soresina
4 Paleari Andrea 167 16.7 21 38 centro Pallacanestro Milano 1958
5 Iurato Carmelo 165 15.0 26 25 guardia Opera Basket Club
6 Bassani Andrea 161 14.6 21 30 ala forte Milanotrè Basiglio
7 Trunic Lazar 160 14.5 33 19 guardia Sansebasket Cremona
8 Caramatti René 159 14.5 28 29 guardia Basket Iseo
9 Tomic Leon 158 14.4 20 23 ala forte Olimpia Lumezzane
10 Dispinzeri Luigi 157 14.3 20 26 ala piccola New Best Brescia
11 Iacono Michael 154 14.0 33 32 play Milanotrè Basiglio
12 Di Rauso Giovanni 151 13.7 25 22 centro Bocconi Team Milano
13 Bialkowski Michal Mateusz 150 13.6 17 24 centro New Best Brescia
14 Spirolazzi Davide 148 13.5 22 27 ala piccola Opera Basket Club
15 Giovara Matteo 146 13.3 19 23 guardia New Best Brescia
16 Mascadri Stefano 144 16.0 26 26 play New Basket Prevalle
17 Boccafurni Eugenio 143 13.0 18 22 ala forte Basket Iseo
18 Mastrangelo Daniele 138 15.3 27 28 guardia Virtus Lumezzane
19 Finzi Lorenzo 136 12.4 20 20 play Social O.S.A. Milano
20 Milovanovic Milos 136 12.4 21 23 centro Olimpia Lumezzane
21 Michelori Andrea 136 12.4 18 41 ala forte Social O.S.A. Milano
22 Ferri Andrea 135 12.3 21 23 guardia Romano Lombardo Basket
23 Foresti Matias 135 13.5 19 22 guardia Romano Lombardo Basket
24 Baroni Mattia 133 12.1 19 32 ala forte Basket Iseo
25 Cattaneo Michele Paolo 132 13.2 18 19 play Pallacanestro Milano 1958
26 Biasich Davide 123 11.2 22 24 guardia Social O.S.A. Milano
27 Delibasic Milos 122 12.2 22 24 ala piccola New Basket Prevalle
28 Scekic Nikola 122 12.2 25 21 ala forte New Basket Prevalle
29 Pedrini Simone 120 10.9 18 33 ala forte Basket Team Soresina
30 Santolamazza Riccardo 119 10.8 18 36 play Bocconi Team Milano
31 Brajkovic Jure 119 10.8 24 25 ala forte Virtus Lumezzane
32 Franco Tommaso 117 10.6 24 21 guardia Libertas Cernusco
33 Carrera Alessandro 112 10.2 19 32 play Libertas Cernusco
34 Ragagnin Giovanni 107 10.7 25 18 guardia Sansebasket Cremona
35 Casali Luca 106 10.6 17 27 guardia Basket Team Soresina
36 Foti Fabrizio 106 10.6 24 31 play Basket Team Soresina
37 Riva Manuel Simone Maria 106 11.8 19 20 ala piccola Libertas Cernusco
38 Villa Gabriele 105 11.7 20 35 ala piccola Romano Lombardo Basket
39 Marelli Davide 104 9.5 16 28 ala piccola Olimpia Lumezzane
40 Chiarello Paolo 104 10.4 16 41 centro Romano Lombardo Basket
41 Dalovic Marko 104 9.5 16 26 ala piccola Olimpia Lumezzane
42 Pesenti Marco 103 9.4 17 36 play Olimpia Lumezzane
43 Tannoia Riccardo 102 9.3 16 22 play Opera Basket Club
44 Cucchi Luca 102 9.3 16 27 centro Pallacanestro Gardonese
45 Loggia Christian 101 9.2 20 31 ala piccola Bocconi Team Milano
46 De Guzman Mike 99 9.9 17 26 play Basket Iseo
47 Guffanti Andrea 98 9.8 19 32 guardia Libertas Cernusco
48 Norcino Mattia 96 8.7 21 26 guardia Opera Basket Club
49 Battistuzzi Leonardo 96 8.7 20 19 ala piccola Bocconi Team Milano
50 Marenzi Marco Paolo 95 8.6 16 28 guardia Sansebasket Cremona