# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Pocius Rokas 220 22.0 34 23 ala piccola B.T. E.Battaglia
2 Atsur Engin 187 20.8 26 35 play Basket Busto Arsizio
3 Degrada Stefano 175 17.5 30 36 guardia B.T. E.Battaglia
4 Urbonavicius Benius 171 17.1 28 22 ala piccola B.T. E.Battaglia
5 Hidalgo Quiroz Anfernee 170 18.9 32 23 play BasketBall Gallarate
6 Barbisan Massimo 156 15.6 32 26 ala forte Basket Rovello
7 Bellotti Luca 153 15.3 23 26 play Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
8 Arienti Riccardo 149 16.6 30 U18 play Team Abc Cantù
9 Cozzoli Marcello 148 16.4 32 29 guardia Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
10 Bosa Andrea 147 14.7 21 31 guardia Basket Rovello
11 Guidi Alessandro 147 14.7 21 23 play Legnano Knights
12 Marino Matteo 146 16.2 31 34 play Pallacanestro Lissone
13 Fiorito Simone 145 16.1 27 28 ala piccola Pallacanestro Lissone
14 Politi Filippo 136 15.1 20 39 centro Robur Saronno
15 Meroni Leonardo 134 13.4 32 30 guardia CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
16 Verri Damiano 134 13.4 26 34 centro Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
17 Nuclich Simone 131 14.6 25 21 guardia Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
18 Tornari Matteo 131 13.1 31 24 play Basket Rovello
19 Negri Claudio 131 11.9 19 34 ala piccola Legnano Knights
20 Bazzoli Riccardo 130 14.4 23 36 ala piccola Fortitudo Busnago
21 Colnago Paolo 126 12.6 25 28 play Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
22 Clementoni Matteo 125 15.6 21 23 guardia Robur Saronno
23 Vai Federico 118 13.1 32 24 guardia Basket Busto Arsizio
24 Molteni Mattia 117 13.0 33 23 play Aurora Desio
25 Liso Stefano 115 11.5 25 24 play B.T. E.Battaglia
26 Corna Andrea 112 12.4 28 24 ala forte Fortitudo Busnago
27 Zambelli Federico 105 10.5 18 29 play CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
28 Aliprandi Andrea 105 11.7 25 25 ala forte Pallacanestro Lissone
29 Clerici Matteo 104 11.6 16 27 ala forte BasketBall Gallarate
30 Pellizzoni Riccardo 103 11.4 17 23 guardia Virtus Cermenate
31 Lepri Jacopo 103 10.3 20 24 play Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
32 Broggi Mattia 101 11.2 24 27 play Virtus Cermenate
33 Zeneli Franci 101 11.2 21 25 centro Aurora Desio
34 Sacchi Mattia 100 10.0 21 U18 play B.T. E.Battaglia
35 Maiocco Federico 99 9.0 16 36 ala forte Legnano Knights
36 Mariani Giacomo 95 10.6 20 33 play Robur Saronno
37 Mazzoleni Marco 93 10.3 20 21 ala piccola Fortitudo Busnago
38 Terreni Goncalves Silva Emanuel 93 10.3 19 19 centro Virtus Cermenate
39 Ballarate Matteo 92 9.2 17 30 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
40 Di Dio Tomas 92 9.2 18 31 guardia Legnano Knights
41 Ciardiello Luca 92 10.2 19 35 guardia BasketBall Gallarate
42 Frontini Giovanni 92 10.2 27 25 ala piccola Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
43 De Bettin Federico 91 10.1 15 25 play Aurora Desio
44 Meregalli Mirko 91 10.1 17 30 ala piccola Pallacanestro Lissone
45 De Franco Federico 90 10.0 16 20 ala piccola Basket Busto Arsizio
46 Grampa Matteo 89 9.9 18 28 play Basket Busto Arsizio
47 Gurioli Alessandro 87 10.9 27 32 ala piccola Robur Saronno
48 Bossola Davide 87 9.7 14 29 ala forte Aurora Desio
49 Carpani Silvio 86 9.6 19 30 guardia Team Abc Cantù
50 Floreano Daniele 84 9.3 18 30 ala piccola CarpeDiem Calolziocorte