# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bassani Silvia 355 17.8 30 26 ala piccola Starlight Valmadrera
2 Rios Yadiletsy 340 20.0 32 43 centro BTF92 Cantù
3 Caimi Martina 319 16.0 30 20 play Ardor Bollate
4 Orsanigo Martina 257 12.9 26 21 ala forte Starlight Valmadrera
5 Moltani Silvia 254 12.7 25 23 guardia Vertematese Basket
6 Scala Giulia 243 12.8 27 20 guardia La Sportiva Sondrio
7 Serra Lucile 238 13.2 24 25 ala piccola O.S.L. Garbagnate
8 Landoni Stefania 233 13.7 24 24 guardia Pro Patria Busto A.
9 Cotti Maria Cristina 221 11.1 19 36 ala forte Vertematese Basket
10 Dell'Acqua Marta 205 10.3 16 31 guardia O.S.L. Garbagnate
11 Sciutti Micaela 201 18.3 25 26 ala forte Pallacanestro Gavirate
12 Martin Silvia 199 11.1 21 24 ala forte Ardor Bollate
13 Meroni Giulia 198 11.6 30 22 guardia Basket Robbiano
14 Orsenigo Elena 196 10.9 22 26 guardia Basket S. Ambrogio Mariano
15 Pozzi Cristina 193 10.7 19 32 guardia Vertematese Basket
16 Pontiggia Sara 184 11.5 28 26 ala piccola Basket S. Ambrogio Mariano
17 Pozzi Martina 180 9.5 22 26 play Basket S. Ambrogio Mariano
18 Mariani Silvia 179 13.8 21 24 ala forte Eureka Monza
19 Guenzati Isabella 178 12.7 23 20 ala piccola Pol.2015 Comense
20 Volpi Giulia 176 9.8 22 20 ala piccola BTF92 Cantù
21 Mariani Alessandra 174 10.9 20 21 ala piccola Ardor Bollate
22 Bertalli Valentina 172 9.6 16 32 play La Sportiva Sondrio
23 Scala Martina 161 10.1 27 23 ala piccola La Sportiva Sondrio
24 Orsenigo Chiara 155 8.6 21 26 play Basket S. Ambrogio Mariano
25 Scala Chiara 154 12.8 27 U18 ala piccola La Sportiva Sondrio
26 Ortelli Daniela 144 7.2 15 29 guardia Vertematese Basket
27 Fumagalli Sara  141 7.4 14 21 play Prosport Arcore
28 Rocco Alessia 139 9.3 18 21 ala piccola Virtus Carroccio
29 Vezzù Valentina 135 8.4 18 30 guardia Pallacanestro Gavirate
30 Colombo Benedetta 135 12.3 24 22 play Basket Como
31 Stroppa Martina 135 7.9 18 24 guardia O.S.L. Garbagnate
32 Capaldo Francesca 134 6.7 13 24 guardia Starlight Valmadrera
33 Mandonico Stefania 131 6.6 15 29 guardia Starlight Valmadrera
34 Adan Dominico Irelys 127 6.4 15 34 ala forte Starlight Valmadrera
35 Maconi Carlotta 124 8.3 15 24 guardia Prosport Arcore
36 Rossi Francesca 120 6.7 16 34 play BTF92 Cantù
37 Faverio Ludovica 120 6.7 20 23 ala piccola Basket Robbiano
38 Biffi Camilla 118 13.1 25 U18 play Eureka Monza
39 Romano Veronica 117 7.3 14 34 centro Prosport Arcore
40 Polzoni Stefania Ilaria 116 8.3 27 29 play Eureka Monza
41 Cioffi Ilaria 113 5.9 21 26 guardia Prosport Arcore
42 Raimondi Rosa 112 5.9 14 35 ala forte Prosport Arcore
43 Cislaghi Stella 110 7.3 12 30 centro Virtus Carroccio
44 Paleari Giorgia 109 6.1 13 21 guardia Basket Robbiano
45 Luisetti Giulia 108 12.0 19 31 ala piccola Basket Como
46 Giani Libera 107 6.7 14 Pro Patria Busto A.
47 Palermo Elisa 107 7.1 15 26 centro Pallacanestro Gavirate
48 Arduini Lidia 102 8.5 19 21 centro BTF92 Cantù
49 Turri Irene 100 5.0 13 22 guardia Ardor Bollate
50 Ventura Maria Vittoria 99 5.2 13 19 guardia Basket S. Ambrogio Mariano