Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Classificazione Silver– Under 19 Eccellenza Maschile Lombardia 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gallo Filippo
PMU18Vanoli Cremona - Vanoli Cremona
|
369 | 19.4 | 31 | |
Valsecchi Simone
PMU18Urania Milano - Urania Milano
|
360 | 18.0 | 31 | |
Cavallero Matteo
AF'03Urania Milano - Urania Milano
|
353 | 19.6 | 29 | |
Isotta Niccolò
G'03Blu Orobica Bergamo - Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
352 | 16.8 | 28 | |
Cagliani Matteo
PM'03Blu Orobica Bergamo - Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
329 | 15.7 | 26 | |
Alfieri Alberto
APU18Milanotre Basiglio - Milanotre Basiglio
|
320 | 16.0 | 25 | |
Gjorgjevikj Miroslav
PM'03New Best Basket - New Best Basket
|
297 | 17.5 | 42 | |
Marchiaro Fiore Benjamin
APU18Pallacanestro Varese - Pallacanestro Varese
|
291 | 13.9 | 28 | |
Musumeci Riccardo
G'02Milanotre Basiglio - Milanotre Basiglio
|
286 | 14.3 | 29 | |
Pirola Flavio
AP'03Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99 - Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
278 | 12.6 | 25 | |
Adamu Adam Abba
CU18Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99 - Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
275 | 12.5 | 25 | |
Rodella Francesco
AP'03Pallacanestro Brescia - Pallacanestro Brescia
|
266 | 13.3 | 27 | |
Errica Nicholas
PMU18Vanoli Cremona - Vanoli Cremona
|
265 | 13.9 | 27 | |
Tarallo Gabriele
AFU18Pallacanestro Cantù
|
257 | 16.1 | 25 | |
Orlandi Diego Aram
GU18Milanotre Basiglio - Milanotre Basiglio
|
253 | 13.3 | 24 | |
Gianoli Alessandro
C'03Aurora Desio - Aurora Desio
|
238 | 11.9 | 27 | |
Ballini Federico
AF'03New Best Basket
|
210 | 17.5 | 29 | |
Basso Leonardo
AFU18Aurora Desio
|
199 | 12.4 | 23 | |
Anelli Andrea
AP'03Here You Can Siziano
|
184 | 15.3 | 26 | |
Bogunovic Vuk
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
173 | 15.7 | 30 | |
Vecchiola Tommaso Paolo
PMU18Vanoli Cremona
|
159 | 13.3 | 20 | |
Villa Mauro Joaquin
GU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
146 | 12.2 | 18 | |
Zivkovic Mihael
APU18Robur et Fides Varese
|
140 | 11.7 | 21 | |
Magugliani Francesco
C'03Robur et Fides Varese
|
132 | 16.5 | 22 | |
Lombardi Stefano
PM'02New Best Basket
|
128 | 10.7 | 25 | |
Brembilla Davide
AFU18Pallacanestro Cantù
|
126 | 11.5 | 20 | |
Corona Santiago
PM'03Pallacanestro Brescia
|
124 | 10.3 | 18 | |
Mobio Alleia Ivan
APU18Pallacanestro Brescia
|
124 | 11.3 | 20 | |
Cassinerio Matteo
AP'03ABA Legnano
|
119 | 10.8 | 19 | |
Marra Andrea
PM'03Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
116 | 9.7 | 22 | |
Almansi Gian Paolo
AP'02Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
113 | 16.1 | 19 | |
Dembelé Mamadou
AFU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
112 | 10.2 | 16 | |
Ciocca Matteo
AF'03Here You Can Siziano
|
111 | 9.3 | 18 | |
Tamani Kemda Georges Arthur
AP'02Aurora Desio
|
111 | 12.3 | 18 | |
Bencivenni Filippo
APU18Here You Can Siziano
|
105 | 10.5 | 20 | |
Abega Ongolo Gaston Georges L.
GU18Urania Milano
|
103 | 12.9 | 21 | |
Cuttini Lorenzo
PMU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
102 | 8.5 | 21 | |
Cane Carlo Maria
CU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
102 | 8.5 | 18 | |
Gozo Loris Aman
AF'02Aurora Desio
|
102 | 10.2 | 19 | |
Tanfoglio Nicolas
PMU18Pallacanestro Brescia
|
102 | 12.8 | 20 |