CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Dil. Maschile 2010-2011

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Moscatelli Simone
AF'76Basket Busto Arsizio
23 23.0 23
2 Spertini Roberto
G'86Centro Basket Sestri Levante
22 22.0 22
3 Ferrari Manuel
AF'82Centro Basket Sestri Levante
20 20.0 20
4 Buschini Francesco
C'82Rosmini Domodossola
17 17.0 17
5 Campanelli Leonardo Davide
G'81Don Bosco Crocetta
17 17.0 17
6 Bigoni Roberto
AP'88Tigullio Sport Team
16 16.0 16
7 Marcello Massimiliano
AP'76Savigliano
16 16.0 16
8 Casotto Stefano
C'84Basket Busto Arsizio
16 16.0 16
9 Danna Andrea
PM'90Cus Torino
16 16.0 16
10 Degrada Stefano
G'83Derthona Basket
16 16.0 16
11 Pedemonte Alessandro
PM'84Basket Busto Arsizio
16 16.0 16
12 Grugnetti Fabio
PM'87B.T. E.Battaglia
16 16.0 16
13 Tomatis Andrea
PM'85Don Bosco Crocetta
15 15.0 15
14 Del Sorbo Pietro
G'85Loano
15 15.0 15
15 Kapedani Ermal
C'85Loano
15 15.0 15
16 Zunino Marco
PM'82Alessandria
14 14.0 14
17 Ceccarelli Marco
PM'91Don Bosco Crocetta
14 14.0 14
18 Villa Alessandro Maria
G'90Rosmini Domodossola
13 13.0 13
19 Gandolfi Matteo
PM'85Campus Varese
13 13.0 13
20 De Lorenzo Marco
C'85B.T. E.Battaglia
13 13.0 13
21 Foti Fabrizio Giuseppe
PM'88Rosmini Domodossola
13 13.0 13
22 Altieri Vincenzo
G'91Rosmini Domodossola
13 13.0 13
23 Tramona Marco
AP'89Basket Trecate
13 13.0 13
24 Vissio Giacomo
PM'89Savigliano
13 13.0 13
25 De Jonge Joshua
AP'87Campus Varese
12 12.0 12
26 Pagliai Luca
AP'84B.T. E.Battaglia
12 12.0 12
27 Pedrini Simone
AF'86Derthona Basket
12 12.0 12
28 Degiovanni Diego
G'85B.T. E.Battaglia
12 12.0 12
29 Taffettani Luca
PM'89Savigliano
12 12.0 12
30 Somaschini Elia
G'92Campus Varese
12 12.0 12
31 Tognara Federico
G'89Basket Trecate
12 12.0 12
32 Barbirato Diego
G'84Tigullio Sport Team
12 12.0 12
33 Barbero Alessandro
AP'82Alessandria
12 12.0 12
34 Giordano Marco
APU17Tigullio Sport Team
12 12.0 12
35 Raucci Davide
PM'90Cus Torino
12 12.0 12
36 Nalesso Filippo
GU19Campus Varese
11 11.0 11
37 Serafin Luca
G'88Derthona Basket
11 11.0 11
38 Ogliaro Matteo
AF'76Alessandria
11 11.0 11
39 Ceper Lorenzo
AF'79Rosmini Domodossola
11 11.0 11
40 De Lucia Federico
AF'89Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
11 11.0 11
41 Manzo Fabrizio
G'86Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
11 11.0 11
42 Preatoni Vittorio
G'92Campus Varese
11 11.0 11
43 Tognara Roberto
G'91Basket Trecate
10 10.0 10
44 Martinetti Luca
C'71Basket Trecate
10 10.0 10
45 Zanetti Dario
AP'80Centro Basket Sestri Levante
10 10.0 10
46 Mondello John Carmelo
AP'76Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
10 10.0 10
47 Pozzi Fabio
PM'88Derthona Basket
10 10.0 10
48 Conti Fabio
PM'88Centro Basket Sestri Levante
9 9.0 9
49 Bovone Jacopo
AP'90Loano
9 9.0 9
50 Tonin Roberto
AF'83Don Bosco Crocetta
9 9.0 9