Calendario Playoff B Dil. Maschile 2010-2011

Primo Turno Play-Off - Gara 1

30 Apr Angels Santarcangelo Roncade Basket T 6964 
30 Apr Ravenna P.Manetti Villafranca Verona T 6763 
30 Apr Robur et Fides Varese U.S. Empolese T 7167 
1 Mag Riviera Vado Ligure Basket Cecina T 6957 
1 Mag L.B. Basket Castellanza Sangiorgese Legnano T 5849 
1 Mag ABC Castelfiorentino Basket Iseo T 7570 
1 Mag Basket 1963 Francavilla Mens Sana Campobasso T 7160 
1 Mag Fortitudo Martina Franca Basket Corato T 9076 
1 Mag Viola Reggio Calabria Nuovo Basket Campobasso T 7468 
1 Mag Orlandina Basket Basket Ceglie T 8259 
1 Mag Spider Fabriano Spes Torre de' Passeri T 8371 
1 Mag Basket Scauri Basket Fossombrone T 8172 
1 Mag Virtus Civitanova Supernova Montegranaro 8982 
1 Mag Chieti Basket1974 Basket Club Giugliano T 11372 
1 Mag Falconstar Monfalcone CSB Corno di Rosazzo T 7573 
1 Mag Basket Marostica Castelnovo di Sotto T 8375 

Primo Turno Play-Off - Gara 2

4 Mag Roncade Basket Angels Santarcangelo T 7675 
4 Mag Sangiorgese Legnano L.B. Basket Castellanza T 7277 
4 Mag U.S. Empolese Robur et Fides Varese T 7967 
5 Mag Basket Iseo ABC Castelfiorentino T 8176 
5 Mag Nuovo Basket Campobasso Viola Reggio Calabria T 7985*
5 Mag Mens Sana Campobasso Basket 1963 Francavilla T 4558 
5 Mag Basket Corato Fortitudo Martina Franca T 6670 
5 Mag Basket Ceglie Orlandina Basket T 7671 
5 Mag Spes Torre de' Passeri Spider Fabriano 020 
5 Mag Basket Fossombrone Basket Scauri T 7269 
5 Mag Supernova Montegranaro Virtus Civitanova T 5666 
5 Mag Basket Club Giugliano Chieti Basket1974 7484 
5 Mag CSB Corno di Rosazzo Falconstar Monfalcone T 5953 
5 Mag Villafranca Verona Ravenna P.Manetti T 8475 
5 Mag Basket Cecina Riviera Vado Ligure T 7674 
5 Mag Castelnovo di Sotto Basket Marostica T 7264 

Primo Turno Play-Off - Gara 3

7 Mag Robur et Fides Varese U.S. Empolese T 6359 
8 Mag Angels Santarcangelo Roncade Basket 6754 
8 Mag ABC Castelfiorentino Basket Iseo T 8777 
8 Mag Riviera Vado Ligure Basket Cecina T 5851 
8 Mag Basket Marostica Castelnovo di Sotto T 6675 
8 Mag Ravenna P.Manetti Villafranca Verona T 7039 
8 Mag Falconstar Monfalcone CSB Corno di Rosazzo 7555 
8 Mag Basket Scauri Basket Fossombrone T 8064 
8 Mag Orlandina Basket Basket Ceglie T 9580 

Semifinali - Gara 1

14 Mag Angels Santarcangelo Ravenna P.Manetti T 7754 
14 Mag Robur et Fides Varese L.B. Basket Castellanza T 4685 
15 Mag Falconstar Monfalcone Castelnovo di Sotto T 6170 
15 Mag Riviera Vado Ligure ABC Castelfiorentino T 6460 
15 Mag Chieti Basket1974 Virtus Civitanova T 6861 
15 Mag Basket Scauri Spider Fabriano T 7559 
15 Mag Orlandina Basket Basket 1963 Francavilla T 8168 
15 Mag Viola Reggio Calabria Fortitudo Martina Franca T 7262 

Semifinali - Gara 2

18 Mag L.B. Basket Castellanza Robur et Fides Varese T 7570 
18 Mag Ravenna P.Manetti Angels Santarcangelo T 6159 
18 Mag Spider Fabriano Basket Scauri T 7271 
18 Mag Virtus Civitanova Chieti Basket1974 T 5972 
18 Mag Castelnovo di Sotto Falconstar Monfalcone T 5355 
18 Mag ABC Castelfiorentino Riviera Vado Ligure T 8479 
19 Mag Basket 1963 Francavilla Orlandina Basket T 8283 
19 Mag Fortitudo Martina Franca Viola Reggio Calabria T 6064 

Semifinali - Gara 3

21 Mag Angels Santarcangelo Ravenna P.Manetti T 7972 
22 Mag Falconstar Monfalcone Castelnovo di Sotto T 6469 
22 Mag Riviera Vado Ligure ABC Castelfiorentino T 8468 
22 Mag Basket Scauri Spider Fabriano T 7380 

Finali - Gara 1

29 Mag Orlandina Basket Viola Reggio Calabria T 8763 
29 Mag Chieti Basket1974 Spider Fabriano T 7967 
29 Mag Angels Santarcangelo Castelnovo di Sotto T 7248 
29 Mag Riviera Vado Ligure L.B. Basket Castellanza T 6763*

Finali - Gara 2

1 Giu Castelnovo di Sotto Angels Santarcangelo T 5771 
1 Giu Viola Reggio Calabria Orlandina Basket T 6660 
2 Giu L.B. Basket Castellanza Riviera Vado Ligure T 7472 
2 Giu Spider Fabriano Chieti Basket1974 T 7161 

Finali - Gara 3

5 Giu Riviera Vado Ligure L.B. Basket Castellanza T 7969 
5 Giu Chieti Basket1974 Spider Fabriano T 9167 
5 Giu Orlandina Basket Viola Reggio Calabria T 8570