CLASSIFICA MARCATORI B Dil. Maschile 2010-2011

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Di Trani Simone
PM'83Virtus Civitanova
522 18.6 32
2 Gottini Matteo
G'79Basket Club Giugliano
468 16.7 34
3 Bigi Pierpaolo
PM'73Spes Torre de' Passeri
428 15.9 25
4 Giordano Antonello
G'77Spes Torre de' Passeri
421 15.0 26
5 Colonnelli Simone
PM'91Stella Azzurra Roma
417 14.9 30
6 Pintor Roberto
PM'83Cagliari
410 14.6 27
7 Rotondo Emanuele
G'75Robur Sassari
405 16.2 34
8 Stanic Nicolas Manuel
PM'84Spider Fabriano
401 14.9 31
9 Contigiani Giorgio
AF'82Supernova Montegranaro
395 14.1 29
10 Pignalosa Gabriele
G'88Basket Scauri
392 14.0 28
11 Requena Federico Nicolas
AF'86Basket Scauri
374 15.6 29
12 Puggioni Stefano
C'75Cagliari
367 13.6 23
13 Gialloreto Fabrizio
PM'87Chieti Basket1974
363 13.0 26
14 Samoggia Giuliano
AF'83Robur Sassari
363 17.3 35
15 Feliciangeli Roberto
AP'74Chieti Basket1974
363 13.4 22
16 Pedrazzini Maurizio
AP'70Cagliari
362 12.9 29
17 Gallerini Danilo
PM'80Chieti Basket1974
359 12.8 32
18 Frascione Vittorio
AP'83Virtus Civitanova
358 13.8 26
19 Temperini Nicola
G'88Supernova Montegranaro
349 14.5 26
20 Romagnoli Andrea
PM'81Gualdo Tadino
346 12.8 23
21 Manca Alessandro
G'80Robur Sassari
344 12.3 22
22 Raskovic Marko
C'86Basket Scauri
342 12.2 21
23 Paleco Luca
PM'84Gualdo Tadino
339 12.1 28
24 Ricci Giampaolo
AF'91Stella Azzurra Roma
336 12.0 24
25 Nobile Claudio
AF'82Supernova Montegranaro
334 12.4 19
26 Cornejo Maximiliano
PM'84Spider Fabriano
328 11.7 25
27 Fiore Riccardo
G'85Dicearchia Pozzuoli
327 11.7 25
28 Errico Salvatore Francesco
AF'90Dicearchia Pozzuoli
323 12.0 34
29 Fessia Diego Gustavo
C'77Basket Club Giugliano
322 13.4 26
30 Fracassini Daniele
C'85Basket Fossombrone
314 11.2 20
31 Sgobba Giorgio
G'92Spider Fabriano
314 12.1 21
32 Cecchetti Alessandro
AF'91Basket Fossombrone
313 11.2 23
33 Barantani Andrea
AF'75Basket Fossombrone
312 11.6 24
34 Puleo Giovanni
AF'79Virtus Civitanova
312 12.0 22
35 Ciribeni Leonardo
G'92Basket Fossombrone
309 11.4 24
36 Andreani Lorenzo
PM'87Supernova Montegranaro
300 11.1 32
37 Gattoni Massimo
PM'69Basket Fossombrone
300 10.7 26
38 Richotti Dante
PM'85Basket Scauri
299 10.7 19
39 Baldoni Lorenzo
C'87Virtus Civitanova
298 10.6 23
40 Chiavazzo Francesco
G'87Basket Club Giugliano
275 9.8 23
41 Saccà Alessandro
AP'86Gualdo Tadino
274 10.1 18
42 Porfido Antonio
AF'90Spes Torre de' Passeri
274 9.8 22
43 Ambruoso Francesco
AP'85Basket Club Giugliano
271 11.8 21
44 Di Napoli Fabio
PM'81Basket Club Giugliano
266 11.1 20
45 Pellegrino Michele
AP'85Dicearchia Pozzuoli
264 9.8 19
46 Nucifero Simone
PM'91Tiber Basket Roma
261 9.3 34
47 Di Giacomo Alessandro
C'88Tiber Basket Roma
261 10.4 21
48 Serpentino Antonio
C'90Gualdo Tadino
257 9.2 20
49 Corvo Giuseppe
AP'69Basket Club Giugliano
255 12.1 22
50 D'Ascanio Matteo
AP'89Stella Azzurra Roma
250 11.4 23