# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Lagioia Andrea 44 22.0 24 25 guardia Olimpia Matera
2 Ruini Fabio 42 21.0 21 31 guardia Latina Basket
3 Masieri Luciano 35 17.5 20 35 ala piccola Lago Maggiore
4 Chiarastella Albano Maximo 34 17.0 21 26 ala forte Potenza
5 Prelazzi Franco 33 16.5 20 32 centro Lago Maggiore
6 De Nicolao Andrea 32 16.0 17 20 play Lago Maggiore
7 Maiocco Federico 32 16.0 21 28 ala forte Pall2004 Trieste
8 Forray Andres Pablo 31 15.5 25 25 play Aquila Trento
9 Amoroso Francesco 31 15.5 18 33 centro Latina Basket
10 Giuri Marco 29 14.5 16 23 play Potenza
11 Bagnoli Simone 27 13.5 19 30 centro Potenza
12 Conte Luca 27 13.5 14 31 guardia Aquila Trento
13 Benevelli Andrea 27 13.5 18 26 ala forte Aquila Trento
14 Vico Carlos Sebastian 27 13.5 14 25 guardia Olimpia Matera
15 Furlanetto Luca 26 13.0 17 30 ala piccola Pavia
16 Biligha Paul Stephane Lionel 26 13.0 22 21 ala forte Pavia
17 Fattori Giovanni 24 12.0 17 26 ala forte Latina Basket
18 Rugolo Giovanni 23 11.5 13 30 guardia Nuova Virtus Molfetta
19 Zivic Diego 23 11.5 12 35 ala forte Aquila Trento
20 Palombita Giancarlo 23 11.5 12 32 guardia Lago Maggiore
21 Marmugi Luca 22 11.0 16 27 centro Pavia
22 Bocchini Dennis 22 11.0 11 35 guardia Pall2004 Trieste
23 Cissè Ibrahim 22 11.0 15 27 guardia Pavia
24 Villani Christian 22 11.0 13 29 ala piccola Latina Basket
25 Moruzzi Alfredo 21 10.5 12 31 guardia Pall2004 Trieste
26 Benfatto Michele 21 10.5 14 26 centro Pall2004 Trieste
27 Martone Raffaele 20 10.0 16 21 centro Olimpia Matera
28 Cristelli Davide 18 9.0 14 34 ala piccola Pavia
29 Coviello Riccardo 18 9.0 10 23 ala piccola Olimpia Matera
30 Gilardi Federico Adolfo 17 8.5 10 32 play Olimpia Matera
31 Vidani Federico 16 8.0 13 21 play Pall2004 Trieste
32 Maggi Andrea 14 7.0 14 31 play Nuova Virtus Molfetta
33 Maggio Roberto 14 7.0 11 21 play Nuova Virtus Molfetta
34 Genovese Salvatore 14 7.0 8 24 ala forte Nuova Virtus Molfetta
35 Raminelli Matteo 14 7.0 9 28 ala forte Lago Maggiore
36 Raspino Tommaso 14 7.0 12 22 ala piccola Pall2004 Trieste
37 Contento Marco 14 7.0 8 20 play Pall2004 Trieste
38 Sandri Daniele 13 6.5 10 21 guardia Lago Maggiore
39 Emejuru Frederic 13 6.5 9 23 ala forte Latina Basket
40 Spanghero Marco 13 6.5 10 20 play Aquila Trento
41 Corral Diego Nahuel 13 6.5 7 25 centro Nuova Virtus Molfetta
42 Grappasonni Cristiano 13 6.5 8 39 ala forte Olimpia Matera
43 Mastrangelo Daniele 12 6.0 12 20 guardia Nuova Virtus Molfetta
44 Scrocco Stefano 12 6.0 9 34 guardia Potenza
45 Borgna Stefano 12 6.0 6 32 play Pavia
46 Lovatti Fabio 11 5.5 6 22 play Olimpia Matera
47 Defant Massimiliano 10 5.0 9 22 ala piccola Olimpia Matera
48 Magro Daniele 10 5.0 8 24 centro Pall2004 Trieste
49 Paparella Santiago 10 5.0 7 31 play Potenza
50 Scodavolpe Dario 9 4.5 9 28 guardia Pavia