CLASSIFICA MARCATORI A Dil. Maschile 2010-2011

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Evangelisti Marco
G'84Trapani
164 14.9 26
2 Bisconti Luca
C'82Trapani
162 14.7 26
3 Gigena Mario Alberto
AP'77Ostuni
162 12.5 20
4 Gigena Silvio Marcelo
AP'75Ostuni
149 12.4 21
5 Basei Francesco
AF'83Ostuni
122 9.4 18
6 Reati Davide
G'88Blu Basket Treviglio
122 12.2 23
7 Morena Domenico
C'70Ostuni
119 9.2 17
8 Marino Tommaso
PM'86Blu Basket Treviglio
112 14.0 27
9 Tommasini Claudio
PM'91Ostuni
108 8.3 14
10 Ruggiero Antonio
G'81Ostuni
105 8.1 23
11 Vitale Andrea
AP'81Blu Basket Treviglio
104 10.4 15
12 Circosta Valerio
G'87Ostuni
103 7.9 13
13 Santarossa Walter
AP'78Trapani
100 9.1 19
14 Guarino Francesco
PM'79Trapani
100 9.1 17
15 Svoboda Ariel Jorge
G'85Trapani
90 8.2 20
16 Cantagalli Gianni
PM'88Trapani
89 8.1 17
17 Zanella Gabriele
AF'81Blu Basket Treviglio
88 8.8 19
18 Gergati Lorenzo
PM'84Brescia Leonessa
86 12.3 17
19 Bona Marco
G'89Ostuni
82 6.3 21
20 Ghersetti Mario Josè
AF'81Brescia Leonessa
75 10.7 17
21 Bushati Franko
G'85Brescia Leonessa
75 10.7 16
22 De Min Thomas
AF'86Blu Basket Treviglio
74 8.2 20
23 Passera Marco
PM'82Unione Cestistica Piacentina
72 14.4 21
24 Castelli Riccardo
AF'88Blu Basket Treviglio
71 7.1 15
25 Rombaldoni Rodolfo
G'76Brescia Leonessa
69 9.9 15
26 Farioli Massimo
AF'77Brescia Leonessa
69 9.9 16
27 Bonfiglio Simone
PM'88Ruvo di Puglia
59 11.8 22
28 Rizzitiello Nelson
AP'84Unione Cestistica Piacentina
55 11.0 19
29 Crow Nicholas
AP'89Brescia Leonessa
55 7.9 17
30 Zerini Andrea
AF'88Ruvo di Puglia
54 10.8 20
31 Cappanni Christian
C'75Trapani
54 4.9 8
32 Scarone German Claudio
PM'75Unione Cestistica Piacentina
52 10.4 14
33 Tardito Luca
AF'89Trapani
52 5.2 15
34 Bolzonella Federico
PM'84Unione Cestistica Piacentina
51 12.8 19
35 Valentini Jacopo
G'86Pallacanestro S.Antimo
51 10.2 16
36 Gagliardo Filippo
C'78Pallacanestro S.Antimo
51 10.2 15
37 Modica Francesco
AP'82Ruvo di Puglia
50 12.5 16
38 Musso Bernardo Adolfo
G'86Perugia Basket
49 12.3 19
39 Perego Riccardo
AF'81Unione Cestistica Piacentina
49 12.3 15
40 Rezzano Massimo
AF'82Brescia Leonessa
49 7.0 13
41 Eliantonio Giacomo
AF'88Pallacanestro S.Antimo
49 9.8 15
42 Milani Tommaso
G'88Blu Basket Treviglio
49 4.9 10
43 Borra Jacopo
C'90Blu Basket Treviglio
48 5.3 12
44 Cantone Carlo
PM'85Pallacanestro S.Antimo
47 9.4 12
45 Caroldi Mattia
PM'82Perugia Basket
47 11.8 16
46 Ihedioha Francesco Ikechukwu
AF'86Ruvo di Puglia
46 9.2 13
47 Calabria Dante John
G'73Pallacanestro S.Antimo
45 11.3 16
48 Bonamente Simone
C'79Perugia Basket
43 10.8 12
49 Stojkov Stevan
PM'89Brescia Leonessa
41 5.9 13
50 Pilotti Andrea
AF'80Ruvo di Puglia
38 7.6 11