# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Gasparini Leonardo 146 18.3 28 39 guardia Basket 2015 Carpine
2 Piuca Marcello 113 14.1 24 30 ala piccola Basket 2015 Carpine
3 Carnevali Daniele 108 13.5 25 26 guardia Suzzara Fenice
4 Prošek Gianluca 104 17.3 25 20 ala piccola LG Castelnovo sq.B
5 Mazzini Simone 86 9.6 15 22 centro Basket 2015 Carpine
6 Cavallotti Giacomo 84 9.3 15 23 play Basket 2015 Carpine
7 Mabilli Lorenzo Giuseppe 82 9.1 15 19 guardia LG Castelnovo sq.B
8 Manfredotti Gabriele 82 11.7 15 ruolo Suzzara Fenice
9 Vezzosi Fausto 79 7.9 12 39 centro LG Castelnovo sq.B
10 Ferri Giacomo 77 8.6 12 19 guardia LG Castelnovo sq.B
11 Vezzani Liano 76 9.5 21 42 guardia Suzzara Fenice
12 Guarino Marco 73 8.1 21 36 ala forte LG Castelnovo sq.B
13 Baccarani Lorenzo 70 7.8 15 25 play LG Castelnovo sq.B
14 Ricchetti Luca 56 6.2 14 25 ala piccola Basket 2015 Carpine
15 Fiore Giacomo 50 12.5 20 23 Polisportiva Iwons sq.B
16 Bagni Alessandro 47 5.9 11 30 play Suzzara Fenice
17 Astolfi Giacomo 45 15.0 18 24 ala piccola Polisportiva Iwons sq.B
18 Ongarini Sandro 40 10.0 15 40 ala forte Basketreggio sq.B
19 Magrì Federico 39 4.9 10 21 play Basket 2015 Carpine
20 Ferri Ettore 38 4.2 6 36 guardia LG Castelnovo sq.B
21 Ovi Ivano 33 5.5 12 37 ala forte LG Castelnovo sq.B
22 Ward Christopher 32 8.0 16 43 guardia Basketreggio sq.B
23 Braglia Mattia 32 32.0 32 26 US Reggio Emilia
24 Berni Matteo 32 5.3 9 31 centro Suzzara Fenice
25 Torelli Andrea 32 8.0 15 25 Polisportiva Iwons sq.B
26 Artoni Luca 31 6.2 13 24 guardia Suzzara Fenice
27 Tosi Massimiliano 30 5.0 8 23 ala piccola Suzzara Fenice
28 Barigazzi Benjamin 30 7.5 14 20 guardia LG Castelnovo sq.B
29 Rinaldi Federico 30 7.5 19 23 Polisportiva Iwons sq.B
30 Menechini Davide 29 5.8 11 32 ala forte LG Castelnovo sq.B
31 Grisanti Mattia 29 7.3 9 36 guardia LG Castelnovo sq.B
32 Guidelli Mattia 29 9.7 16 21 Arbor Basket
33 Cannata 29 9.7 16 Arbor Basket
34 Insolia Sebastiano 28 9.3 12 34 ala forte Basketreggio sq.B
35 Codeluppi Cristian 28 7.0 9 26 ala piccola Polisportiva Iwons sq.B
36 Gualdi Giacomo 28 9.3 14 U18 Arbor Basket
37 De Marco Luca 27 6.8 12 21 Basketreggio sq.B
38 Dall'Olio Cristiano 26 8.7 20 24 ala forte Polisportiva Iwons sq.B
39 Torlai Damiano 26 5.2 8 25 ala piccola LG Castelnovo sq.B
40 Bondavalli Marco 26 6.5 10 28 play Basketreggio sq.B
41 Berzieri Simone 24 8.0 14 21 Arbor Basket
42 Camurri Stefano 23 11.5 12 40 ala piccola Basketreggio sq.B
43 Zacchino 22 11.0 18 Arbor Basket
44 Superchi 20 10.0 16 Arbor Basket
45 Bigi Alessandro 19 2.7 7 32 ala forte Suzzara Fenice
46 Vezzosi Matteo 17 8.5 11 26 Go Iwons Albinetana
47 Beghi Andrea 17 8.5 13 21 Go Iwons Albinetana
48 Nasi Luca 17 17.0 17 30 guardia Go Iwons Albinetana
49 Ferrari Mattia 16 2.7 9 22 play LG Castelnovo sq.B
50 Guidetti Tommaso 16 3.2 7 30 play Basket 2015 Carpine