# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Monti Matteo 229 15.3 25 31 play Sunrise Rimini
2 Bonito Andrea 202 14.4 25 ala piccola Sunrise Rimini
3 Drei Erik 156 12.0 20 34 ala forte Faenza Futura Basket
4 Bellanti Marco 150 13.6 20 32 ala forte Warriors Ravenna
5 Ercolani Mattia 146 10.4 20 30 ala forte Faenza Futura Basket
6 Bergamaschi Giacomo 139 12.6 22 32 ala forte Warriors Ravenna
7 Sansone Gianluca 137 12.5 23 25 guardia Sunrise Rimini
8 Fabbri Federico 110 9.2 15 24 guardia Warriors Ravenna
9 Samorì Luca 110 11.0 18 19 guardia Basket 95 Faenza
10 Cellarosi Furio 109 9.9 17 31 ala piccola Warriors Ravenna
11 Santini Emanuele 108 13.5 20 20 ala piccola Basket 95 Faenza
12 Carigi Enea 104 11.6 27 29 Sunrise Rimini
13 Gardelli Cristopher 104 17.3 25 30 guardia Baskers Forlimpopoli sq.B
14 Sali Raffaele 101 7.2 16 19 ala piccola AICS Jr Forlì
15 Arfelli Andrea 100 12.5 18 35 centro Baskers Forlimpopoli sq.B
16 Boattini Marco 97 8.1 13 31 play Faenza Futura Basket
17 Pretolani Filippo 93 6.6 18 19 ala forte AICS Jr Forlì
18 Dalle Fabbriche Nicolò 90 6.9 17 29 guardia Faenza Futura Basket
19 Beltrami Fenati Alessandro 88 8.8 17 39 centro Warriors Ravenna
20 Liverani Alberto 87 7.3 12 34 ala forte Faenza Futura Basket
21 Bertoni Andrea 84 6.5 22 19 centro AICS Jr Forlì
22 Buti Maurizio 81 5.4 14 46 centro Faenza Futura Basket
23 Ghetti Alberto 80 5.3 15 19 play AICS Jr Forlì
24 Lotti Jacopo 80 6.2 13 19 ala piccola AICS Jr Forlì
25 Chiarini Filippo 75 5.8 14 28 play Faenza Futura Basket
26 Tall Thierno Mountaga 70 7.0 12 20 Basket 95 Faenza
27 Dalla Malva Alessandro 70 14.0 21 24 guardia Basket Castelbolognese
28 Casadei Simone 69 7.7 16 35 guardia Sunrise Rimini
29 Tassinari Simone 68 6.8 14 19 ala forte AICS Jr Forlì
30 Garoia Tommaso 66 5.1 15 19 ala piccola AICS Jr Forlì
31 Bianchini Filippo 65 5.9 14 44 guardia Warriors Ravenna
32 Neri Giorgio 62 7.8 13 31 guardia Baskers Forlimpopoli sq.B
33 Panzavolta Pietro 60 5.0 19 19 centro AICS Jr Forlì
34 Pezzi Nicola 60 6.7 14 21 guardia Basket 95 Faenza
35 Pompignoli Stefano 60 8.6 11 24 play Basket Castelbolognese
36 Maccaferri Marcello 58 8.3 14 guardia Basket Castelbolognese
37 Buffatti Lorenzo 58 9.7 19 44 ala forte Warriors Ravenna
38 Battistini Tomas 56 7.0 15 20 ala forte Basket 95 Faenza
39 Tanesini Ramadhani Husseini 56 4.0 9 34 guardia Faenza Futura Basket
40 Stefanelli Stefano 56 4.7 8 22 guardia Faenza Futura Basket
41 Ricci Federico 55 4.6 14 46 guardia Warriors Ravenna
42 Maggioli Emanuele 54 4.9 8 guardia Sunrise Rimini
43 Gatti Alberto 54 3.6 10 ala forte Sunrise Rimini
44 Petrini Matteo 52 5.8 13 20 ala piccola Basket 95 Faenza
45 Palmieri Riccardo 51 10.2 20 23 centro Pall. Castel S.Pietro Terme B
46 Chiluzzi Enrico 50 10.0 15 22 Pall. Castel S.Pietro Terme B
47 Gigante Alfredo 49 5.4 13 33 guardia Warriors Ravenna
48 Daviero Giacomo 49 7.0 11 25 play Pall. Castel S.Pietro Terme B
49 Galzote Emanuelle 49 12.3 20 20 Junior Basket Ravenna
50 Melandri Mirco 44 14.7 16 32 ala piccola Basket Club Zanni Lugo