MARCATORI Prima Divisione Maschile Bologna 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Baccilieri Stefano
G'96RDG Antal
211 15.1 26
2 Laluna Brian
PM'98RDG Antal
193 14.8 25
3 Bonora Luca
AP'98U.P. Calderara sq.B
175 12.5 27
4 Giuliani Marco
AP'87PGV F.lli Zanni
164 14.9 26
5 Viviani Filippo
AP'93Thunder Basket
162 18.0 22
6 Medici Mattia
G'94PGV F.lli Zanni
153 11.8 23
7 Finelli Luca
G'97RDG Antal
149 9.9 19
8 Cannella Riccardo
PM'95Navile Basket sq.B
145 10.4 17
9 Calanchi Mirko
AF'74Libertas San Felice SNO
139 13.9 21
10 Raspanti Andrea
AP'00U.P. Calderara sq.B
126 10.5 26
11 Sestito Edoardo
AP'97Navile Basket sq.B
126 9.7 20
12 Donati Nicolò
AF'96RDG Antal
125 8.3 15
13 Sciarabba Andrea
C'75Libertas San Felice SNO
120 15.0 22
14 Malavolti Fabio
PM'89PGV F.lli Zanni
111 9.3 19
15 Marino Lorenzo
C'94G.B. Insport Casalecchio
107 10.7 21
16 Brunetti Simone
APU18US Zola Predosa
96 10.7 18
17 Schlesinger Marc
AP'95G.B. Insport Casalecchio
95 9.5 18
18 Maselli Lorenzo
G'97US Zola Predosa
95 8.6 13
19 Guizzardi Davide
C'95Navile Basket sq.B
93 9.3 17
20 Spiga Andrea
AF'96Navile Basket sq.B
90 6.4 17
21 Stignani Manuele
AF'73Libertas San Felice SNO
89 12.7 31
22 Rizzi Michele
AP'95G.B. Insport Casalecchio
89 8.9 11
23 Agretti Giovanni
AP'98U.P. Calderara sq.B
87 6.2 16
24 Vecchio Riccardo
PM'01U.P. Calderara sq.B
85 7.1 18
25 Grimandi Fabio
AP'00US Zola Predosa
80 8.0 11
26 Battistini Lorenzo
PM'97Navile Basket sq.B
79 5.6 14
27 Zanetti Angelo
C'99RDG Antal
77 5.5 14
28 Zanini Lorenzo
AP'99PGV F.lli Zanni
76 5.8 12
29 Gardosi Cristian
AP'97U.P. Calderara sq.B
75 6.8 13
30 Francia Giacomo
G'78Libertas San Felice SNO
74 9.3 14
31 Frascari Andrea
PM'97Navile Basket sq.B
73 5.6 14
32 Cecchini Federico
G'91Thunder Basket
71 10.1 22
33 Maranelli Roberto
AF'85PGV F.lli Zanni
70 6.4 12
34 Del Santo Francesco
AP'95Thunder Basket
65 7.2 16
35 Consolini Giovanni
G'97RDG Antal
64 10.7 23
36 Ghiacci Federico
AF'92Casalecchio Foxy Friars
63 15.8 21
37 Bavieri Jacopo
PM'95RDG Antal
63 4.8 12
38 Cerchiari Matteo
G'97US Zola Predosa
63 7.0 16
39 Scapati Antonello
AF'88Libertas San Felice SNO
61 6.1 19
40 Bertoni Federico
AP'94G.B. Insport Casalecchio
61 6.8 15
41 Terenzi Filippo
AP'94G.B. Insport Casalecchio
59 7.4 10
42 Puccinelli Nicola
AF'89Navile Basket sq.B
58 6.4 12
43 Seracchioli Stefano
PM'93Thunder Basket
58 8.3 11
44 Pietrantozzi Filmon
AP'88Navile Basket sq.B
56 4.3 6
45 Buzzoni Marcello
AP'99RDG Antal
56 3.7 13
46 Migliori Luca
G'93US Zola Predosa
55 7.9 12
47 Tarozzi Simone
AP'94US Zola Predosa
52 5.8 15
48 Laino Francesco
AP'97U.P. Calderara sq.B
52 4.7 12
49 Botti Luca
AP'00U.P. Calderara sq.B
51 3.9 12
50 Vilio Riccardo
AP'92Thunder Basket
49 6.1 17