CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 20 Reg. Maschile Emilia Romagna 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Balasso
Aquila Luzzara
201 20.1 35
2 Giorgino Luca
C'00Nubilaria Basket
170 14.2 20
3 Bertolini Davide
'71Aquila Luzzara
149 13.5 23
4 Franzini Tommaso
Aquila Luzzara
145 11.2 20
5 Barazzoni Lorenzo
G'00Nubilaria Basket
135 13.5 20
6 Margini Davide
G'00Nubilaria Basket
134 11.2 23
7 Capuozzo
Aquila Luzzara
132 10.2 20
8 Manfredotti Manuele
APU18Aquila Luzzara
111 10.1 16
9 Manca Tancredi Salvatore
AP'01Cus Parma
108 18.0 27
10 Grisendi Matteo
G'01Nubilaria Basket
108 9.8 17
11 Alfieri Guglielmo
'01Aquila Luzzara
103 7.9 15
12 Accorsi Daniele
AP'01Nubilaria Basket
102 9.3 15
13 Spiridon Robert Marius
PM'01Cus Parma
93 13.3 16
14 Diemmi Matteo
AP'00Cus Parma
87 14.5 25
15 Castagnetti Stafeno
C'01Nubilaria Basket
84 9.3 20
16 Bertolini Gianmarco
G'01Nubilaria Basket
71 5.1 11
17 Scacchetti Mattia
PM'01Nubilaria Basket
61 5.1 12
18 Imbimbo Filippo
AP'01Cus Parma
61 8.7 14
19 Pizzetti Matteo
PM'00Nubilaria Basket
59 6.6 16
20 Manicardi Gianluca
AF'01Nubilaria Basket
55 4.2 14
21 Odasso Matteo
PM'01Nubilaria Basket
49 4.9 15
22 Franzini Matteo
U18Aquila Luzzara
48 4.0 9
23 Angella Marco
U18Ducale Magik Parma
44 22.0 29
24 Schianchi Federico
PM'00Cus Parma
39 6.5 11
25 Pietri Cristian
AP'00Nubilaria Basket
39 6.5 13
26 Martino Paolo
APU18Aquila Luzzara
37 3.1 10
27 Arduini Nicolò
AF'01Nubilaria Basket
36 3.3 11
28 Poma Giacomo
PM'00Aquila Luzzara
35 3.5 8
29 Lannutti Guglielmo
AP'00Ducale Magik Parma
33 33.0 33
30 Cisse Cheick
Cus Parma
31 4.4 7
31 Baldo Davide
G'01Pallacanestro Reggiolo
31 31.0 31
32 Hadlocon
Basket Tricolore
29 29.0 29
33 Boroni
Ducale Magik Parma
29 14.5 19
34 Monari Pietro
G'00Nubilaria Basket
29 3.2 11
35 Boschiero
Aquila Luzzara
28 4.0 10
36 Gaddi
GS Arbor Reggio Emilia
25 25.0 25
37 Comelli Rajesh
AP'01Cus Parma
24 6.0 13
38 Balili Hamza
C'00Nubilaria Basket
21 3.0 10
39 Ivardi Ganapini
Cus Parma
20 3.3 8
40 Ciscato
Pallacanestro Reggiolo
19 19.0 19
41 Gertari
US Reggio Emilia
16 16.0 16
42 Gabbi Manuel
'01US Reggio Emilia
15 15.0 15
43 Cannata
GS Arbor Reggio Emilia
15 15.0 15
44 Catellani G.
Polisportiva Arena Montecchio
14 14.0 14
45 Mbengue Thierno
PM'00Aquila Luzzara
14 1.8 5
46 Marzadori Andrea
'01US Reggio Emilia
13 13.0 13
47 Brignoli Matteo
'01Ducale Magik Parma
12 6.0 6
48 Bussei Alberto
AP'01Basket 2016 Heron
12 12.0 12
49 Nyanuey
Basket Tricolore
10 10.0 10
50 Bertacchi Matteo
GPallacanestro Reggiolo
10 10.0 10