CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Gold Maschile Emilia Romagna 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Grisendi Tommaso
APU18Pallacanestro Novellara
305 20.3 31
2 Bergonzoni Francesco
U18Pol. Monte S.Pietro
189 14.5 23
3 Baroncini Davide
U18Pol. Monte S.Pietro
185 14.2 23
4 Damaschi Matteo
GU18Sport Jr2000 Bologna
181 12.9 18
5 Luppi Alessandro
PMU18Pallacanestro Novellara
161 13.4 20
6 Righi Stefano
APU18Sport Jr2000 Bologna
149 10.6 31
7 Nicoli Lorenzo
U18Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
142 14.2 31
8 Caiti Davide
APU18Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
136 13.6 22
9 La Rocca Giovanni
GU18Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
123 11.2 22
10 Bartoli Federico
GU18Pallacanestro Novellara
121 8.6 20
11 Piccinini Elia
PMU18Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
118 9.8 24
12 Pulpito Antonio
APU18Sport Jr2000 Bologna
117 7.3 16
13 Brunetti Simone
U18Pol. Monte S.Pietro
114 9.5 17
14 Simonazzi Davide
AFU18Pallacanestro Novellara
109 7.8 21
15 Freddi Zeno
U18Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
108 12.0 26
16 Paparella Riccardo
PMU18Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
106 10.6 21
17 Fontanelli Davide
U18Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
99 8.3 22
18 Brevini Luca
CU18Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
97 8.1 12
19 Damiani
Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
92 7.7 15
20 Cassanelli Francesco
U18Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
91 10.1 21
21 Canovi Andrea
AFU18Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
88 8.0 17
22 Micco Davide
U18Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
85 10.6 20
23 Gieri Federico
Sport Jr2000 Bologna
83 5.5 12
24 Caldarola Pietro
U18Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
81 6.8 13
25 Agnini Matteo
U18Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
81 8.1 17
26 Cervi Leonardo
AFU18Vico Basket
79 13.2 28
27 Preti Enrico
APU18Sport Jr2000 Bologna
76 6.9 16
28 Bernardini Alessio
AFU18Pol. Monte S.Pietro
76 7.6 10
29 D'Atri Mattia
U18Pol. Monte S.Pietro
75 6.8 15
30 Eaton Russell
Pol. Monte S.Pietro
71 5.9 12
31 Dagoni Andrea
APU18Vico Basket
71 11.8 21
32 Mazzola Stefano
U18Sport Jr2000 Bologna
69 5.3 14
33 Samoggia Simone
U18Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
68 8.5 12
34 Belletti Stefano
PMU18Pallacanestro Novellara
65 5.4 15
35 Biolchini Luca
Pol. Monte S.Pietro
65 5.9 12
36 Rossi Federico
U18Pol. Monte S.Pietro
61 4.7 9
37 Subazzoli Matteo
GU18Pallacanestro Novellara
58 5.3 14
38 Madella Mattia
GU18Sport Jr2000 Bologna
52 4.0 9
39 Versura Daniele
U18Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
48 9.6 16
40 Marra Davide
U18Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
48 4.8 13
41 Torreggiani Nicola
APU18Vico Basket
47 7.8 16
42 Beuri Francesco
AFU18Sport Jr2000 Bologna
46 4.2 14
43 Manfredotti Manuele
APU18Pallacanestro Novellara
43 3.1 6
44 Lagna Marcello
U18Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
43 6.1 12
45 Righi Stefano
CU18Pallacanestro Novellara
41 2.7 8
46 Di Furia Alessandro
Sport Jr2000 Bologna
41 2.7 12
47 Haas Francesco
APU18Sport Jr2000 Bologna
40 5.0 15
48 Maccaferri Andrea
U18Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
39 6.5 12
49 Venuto Lorenzo
U18Pol. Monte S.Pietro
37 4.1 13
50 Guidetti Giorgio
Pol. Monte S.Pietro
37 2.8 9