CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Gold Maschile Emilia Romagna 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Branchini Nicholas
AFU18Pallacanestro Correggio
370 24.7 36
2 Di Paolo Francesco
GU18Academy Basket 2014 Fidenza
273 21.0 32
3 Vos Suliac
Cus Parma
240 17.1 28
4 Sutera Alessandro
PMU18Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
234 16.7 38
5 Sabbadini Riccardo
CU18Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
231 15.4 31
6 Moscardini Luca
AFU18Go Iwons Albinetana
228 19.0 28
7 Zerbini Federico
PMU18Cus Parma
190 19.0 24
8 Jovanovic Nikola
CU18Academy Basket 2014 Fidenza
145 13.2 34
9 Marino Tommaso
U18Pallacanestro Correggio
145 9.1 18
10 Velloso Semeghini Mateus
AFU18Academy Basket 2014 Fidenza
144 14.4 26
11 Tulumello Gianluca Domenico
U18Pallacanestro Correggio
144 10.3 22
12 Cane Carlo
CU16Academy Basket 2014 Fidenza
137 10.5 30
13 Rimauro Federico
U18Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
133 8.3 17
14 Serli Francesco
CU18Go Iwons Albinetana
132 11.0 20
15 Pelagatti Andrea
Cus Parma
130 8.1 17
16 Nori Alessandro
APU18Go Iwons Albinetana
127 10.6 17
17 Beltrami Gabriele
U18Pallacanestro Correggio
121 7.6 14
18 Larocca Renato
PMU18Academy Basket 2014 Fidenza
109 15.6 24
19 Spaggiari Enrico
U18Pallacanestro Correggio
101 6.7 15
20 Capocotta Marco
AFU16Academy Basket 2014 Fidenza
101 8.4 18
21 Folloni Andrea
U18Pallacanestro Correggio
100 6.3 13
22 Ferrari Filippo
PMU18Go Iwons Albinetana
96 8.0 18
23 Filini Filippo
GU18Go Iwons Albinetana
95 7.9 18
24 Bussolo Simone
U18Piacenza Basket Club
93 15.5 26
25 Campedelli Edoardo
APU18Go Iwons Albinetana
90 7.5 20
26 Andena Marco
APU18Piacenza Basket Club
84 16.8 29
27 Tirelli Simone
CU18Pallacanestro Correggio
77 5.9 17
28 Miani Federico
U18Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
76 15.2 22
29 Jelic Stipe
APU18Piacenza Basket Club
74 14.8 28
30 Prandini
Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
73 12.2 17
31 Toledo Campos Eduardo
Cus Parma
72 4.8 12
32 Loscalzo Luca
GU18Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
71 5.1 14
33 Bernini Alessandro
APU18Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
67 5.6 11
34 Benassi Leonardo
Cus Parma
66 6.6 17
35 Morici Giorgio
CU18Cus Parma
66 8.3 15
36 Valdonio Federico
U18Piacenza Basket Club
63 10.5 18
37 Musiari Davide
Cus Parma
63 4.2 11
38 Pepe Federico
PMU16Academy Basket 2014 Fidenza
59 4.9 13
39 Bertollo Claudio
U18Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
56 3.7 10
40 Fernandez F. H.
Cus Parma
55 4.6 14
41 Trenti Enrico
U18Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
54 9.0 12
42 Di Nuzzo Simone
U18Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
53 8.8 13
43 Harambasic Alan
PMU18Pallacanestro Correggio
53 4.1 14
44 Benetti Vittorio
AFU18Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
48 3.7 11
45 Prampolini Christian
U18Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
47 3.4 9
46 Smerieri Pietro
U18Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
45 9.0 15
47 Pellesi S.
Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
41 2.7 7
48 Luppi Davide
U18Pallacanestro Correggio
37 2.6 7
49 Armanino Riccardo
PMU16Academy Basket 2014 Fidenza
36 3.3 9
50 Fermi Paolo
U18Piacenza Basket Club
35 5.8 11