MARCATORI Under 16 Gold Maschile Emilia Romagna 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Brandani Damiano
GU16Antal Pallavicini
281 17.6 26
2 Ropa Francesco
APU16Antal Pallavicini
259 16.2 44
3 Tantini Andrea
APU16New Flying Balls Ozzano
248 14.6 25
4 Ortelli Samuele
GU16U.P. Calderara
246 15.4 26
5 Marcacci Alessandro
GU16International Imola
242 17.3 27
6 Selvatici Alessandro
GU16SG Fortitudo
241 14.2 27
7 Landi Marco
GU16New Flying Balls Ozzano
232 13.6 25
8 Bisquoli Matteo
PMU16Benedetto 1964 Cento
228 13.4 22
9 Zago Luca
APU16U.P. Calderara
222 13.1 25
10 Bondi Sebastiano
GU16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì sq.B
204 12.8 26
11 Gandolfi
Antal Pallavicini
180 11.3 19
12 Guaglione Giovanni
APU16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì sq.B
176 10.4 16
13 Favali Christian
PMU15U.P. Calderara
171 10.1 23
14 Ricci Filippo
PMU18Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì sq.B
166 10.4 21
15 Tverdolheb Egor
U16Faenza Basket Project
166 18.4 23
16 Bedini Federico
U16New Flying Balls Ozzano
162 11.6 20
17 Marani Matteo
CU16U.P. Calderara
160 9.4 18
18 Balducci Gianluca
GU16SG Fortitudo
157 9.8 22
19 Villa Giovanni
GU16New Flying Balls Ozzano
152 10.1 20
20 Barbieri Alessandro
GU16International Imola
148 10.6 17
21 Roli Samuel
PMU16International Imola
145 11.2 17
22 Barbieri Marco
PMU16SG Fortitudo
142 9.5 17
23 Testoni Alessandro
PMU16New Flying Balls Ozzano
142 8.9 17
24 Incerti Alessio
GU16U.P. Calderara
140 8.2 18
25 Vanti Luca
GU16New Flying Balls Ozzano
139 8.7 17
26 Ghetti Emiliano
Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì sq.B
126 9.0 25
27 Preti Luca
GU16Benedetto 1964 Cento
123 7.2 19
28 Baraldi Davide
U16SG Fortitudo
119 7.4 14
29 Spagnoli Federico
APU16International Imola
114 12.7 24
30 Del Gobbo Jacopo
APU16SG Fortitudo
114 7.6 32
31 Brambilla Leonardo
Benedetto 1964 Cento
109 6.4 16
32 Ferrari Francesco
AFU16SG Fortitudo
108 8.3 18
33 Adami Alessandro
U16SG Fortitudo
107 7.1 17
34 Capucci Matteo
U16Faenza Basket Project
106 11.8 23
35 Carugati
Faenza Basket Project
102 12.8 21
36 Paletta Filippo Maria
GU16SG Fortitudo
102 7.8 17
37 Ramponi Marco
U15Benedetto 1964 Cento
96 24.0 29
38 Malpighi Lorenzo
Benedetto 1964 Cento
93 5.5 10
39 Martinelli Nicola
Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì sq.B
92 5.8 12
40 Frascaroli G.
Antal Pallavicini
89 5.9 11
41 Monesi Simone
Benedetto 1964 Cento
86 5.7 11
42 Bacchilega Riccardo
Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì sq.B
77 5.5 20
43 Lippi Emanuele
U16New Flying Balls Ozzano
76 4.8 15
44 Galantini Giovanni
APU15Benedetto 1964 Cento
74 14.8 22
45 Bulzacca Federico
U16Faenza Basket Project
73 12.2 20
46 Cilia Tommaso
U16New Flying Balls Ozzano
73 4.6 9
47 Baroni Emanuele
U16International Imola
73 5.6 14
48 Belletti Fabrizio
U16SG Fortitudo
72 4.8 13
49 Grilli Tommaso
U16New Flying Balls Ozzano
68 4.5 21
50 Preda Marcello
Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì sq.B
66 4.1 9