CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 16 Eccellenza Maschile Emilia Romagna 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Capocotta Marco
AFU16Academy Basket 2014 Fidenza
430 23.9 45
2 Giovannelli Nicola
GU16Junior Basket Ravenna
366 19.3 36
3 James Daniel Etiosa
U16Crabs 1947 Rimini
346 19.2 34
4 Manna Giorgio
U16Fortitudo 103 Bologna
335 17.6 31
5 Franceschi Giorgio
GU15Virtus Bologna
302 18.9 30
6 Terzi Federico
APU16Virtus Bologna
292 16.2 30
7 Simonetti Ilario
CU16Vis 2008 Ferrara
290 15.3 29
8 Moretti Niccolò
PMU16BSL San Lazzaro
285 16.8 43
9 Cattani Giacomo
GU16Virtus Bologna
280 14.7 25
10 Yarbanga Barou
APU15Vis 2008 Ferrara
268 19.1 29
11 Pepe Federico
PMU16Academy Basket 2014 Fidenza
258 13.6 31
12 Cane Carlo
CU16Academy Basket 2014 Fidenza
253 13.3 24
13 Sibani Davide
GU16BSL San Lazzaro
247 13.0 23
14 Purboo Dylan
U16Crabs 1947 Rimini
246 13.7 23
15 Pavani Mattia
U16Fortitudo 103 Bologna
241 12.7 34
16 Malaguti Lorenzo
GU16Virtus Bologna
236 14.8 26
17 Niang Saliou
U16Fortitudo 103 Bologna
231 23.1 35
18 Vaccari T.
U16Pallacanestro Reggiana
223 13.1 20
19 Collina Thomas
GU16Virtus Bologna
216 13.5 27
20 Tripodi Matteo
APU16BSL San Lazzaro
210 12.4 26
21 Manias Nicolas
U16Junior Basket Ravenna
209 11.0 22
22 Bandini Paolo
PMU16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
205 12.8 26
23 Ceredi Alex
APU15Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
196 10.3 21
24 Ouattara Zoubairou
CU16Vis 2008 Ferrara
190 13.6 24
25 Ferrari Rocco
APU16Pallacanestro Reggiana
189 11.1 23
26 Mulazzani Filippo
PMU16Basket Santarcangelo
187 13.4 28
27 Parmiggiani Riccardo
GU16Vico Fertile
182 11.4 29
28 Ragazzini Nicolò
APU16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
176 9.3 22
29 Karpuzi Bleron
Basket Santarcangelo
175 11.7 21
30 D'Agnano Francesco
GU15Crabs 1947 Rimini
173 9.6 22
31 Glinos Alexandros
U16BSL San Lazzaro
173 9.1 28
32 Sovera Luca Fiorenzo
GU16Crabs 1947 Rimini
173 10.2 17
33 Matera Antonio
PMU16BSL San Lazzaro
170 9.4 19
34 Bellini Tommaso
GU16Vico Fertile
170 10.6 18
35 Spagnoli Marcello
PMU16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
168 8.8 22
36 Griguolo Leonardo
U16Fortitudo 103 Bologna
164 10.3 19
37 Armanino Riccardo
PMU16Academy Basket 2014 Fidenza
160 8.4 18
38 Benzoni Diego
CU16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
159 8.4 14
39 Sciarabba Davide
U16Fortitudo 103 Bologna
158 9.3 23
40 Laghi Mirko
GU16Junior Basket Ravenna
157 8.7 21
41 Guatteri Pierfrancesco
GU16Vico Fertile
150 9.4 17
42 Camurri Filippo
AFU16Vico Fertile
150 9.4 19
43 Ebeling Bryan
PMU15Vis 2008 Ferrara
149 7.8 18
44 Amati Leonardo
U16Basket Santarcangelo
143 11.0 26
45 Guggia Francesco
AFU16Vico Fertile
137 8.6 20
46 Parenti Pietro
GU16BSL San Lazzaro
130 6.8 19
47 Cavicchi Leonardo
GU16Vis 2008 Ferrara
130 9.3 22
48 Venturi Giacomo
GU16Virtus Bologna
129 8.1 26
49 Bianchini Lorenzo
U16Vico Fertile
128 8.0 20
50 Piacente Luca
Basket Santarcangelo
127 7.9 21