CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 15 Gold Maschile Emilia Romagna 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Ciriello M.
Salus Pallacanestro Bologna
251 14.8 28
2 Ampeli A.
Salus Pallacanestro Bologna
233 13.7 26
3 Chiarini T.
International Imola
218 15.6 30
4 Bonzagni Riccardo
U15Granarolo Basket Village
215 13.4 23
5 Ramponi Luca
Meteor Renazzo
197 17.9 23
6 Pazi G.
Salus Pallacanestro Bologna
164 9.6 20
7 Bellini Filippo
U15S.G. Fortitudo
161 14.6 32
8 Francia F.
Salus Pallacanestro Bologna
154 10.3 19
9 Vannini L.
International Imola
147 10.5 21
10 Brina Edoardo
U15Granarolo Basket Village
142 8.9 20
11 Mandreoli Luca
U15Granarolo Basket Village
142 9.5 18
12 Donati C.
International Imola
135 11.3 22
13 Martini Nicola
U15Granarolo Basket Village
131 9.4 14
14 Mattioli T.
Meteor Renazzo
128 12.8 28
15 Pignatti F.
Meteor Renazzo
122 12.2 20
16 Nalon S.
International Imola
116 9.7 28
17 Galazzi Matteo
U15Granarolo Basket Village
111 7.9 18
18 Righi Mattia
U15Granarolo Basket Village
104 6.5 16
19 Cesariello A.
International Imola
102 7.8 18
20 Elefanti Cesare
U15Granarolo Basket Village
101 6.3 14
21 Fini Marcello
U15S.G. Fortitudo
99 11.0 16
22 Bugliari Goggia M.
Salus Pallacanestro Bologna
93 5.8 11
23 Covezzi Diego
U15S.G. Fortitudo
90 8.2 17
24 Orsi S.
Salus Pallacanestro Bologna
86 5.1 13
25 Stiassi A.
Salus Pallacanestro Bologna
85 5.7 11
26 Feixa Rui Gianmarc
U15S.G. Fortitudo
82 9.1 14
27 Fabbri A.
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
79 19.8 31
28 Frascari Marco Giulio
U15S.G. Fortitudo
77 7.0 14
29 Fornaciari Samuele
U15Granarolo Basket Village
73 5.2 14
30 Ferri
S.G. Fortitudo
70 6.4 16
31 Neri G.
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
67 16.8 26
32 Guzzinati Daniele
U15Granarolo Basket Village
66 5.5 12
33 Ardito D.
Salus Pallacanestro Bologna
64 3.8 12
34 Melillo Matteo
U15Granarolo Basket Village
63 4.5 9
35 Tanjoui A.
Meteor Renazzo
62 10.3 17
36 Corzani
AICS Junior Forlì
59 19.7 27
37 Magliocca
International Imola
56 5.1 12
38 Gaiani
International Imola
54 5.4 10
39 Alberghini E.
Meteor Renazzo
52 5.2 12
40 De Franco M.
Salus Pallacanestro Bologna
49 3.3 12
41 Bicci F.
International Imola
46 3.5 7
42 Biagioli A.
Salus Pallacanestro Bologna
46 2.9 10
43 Zucconi R.
Invictus Bologna
45 11.3 14
44 Yeboah
Virtus Medicina
38 12.7 21
45 Palmonari
S.G. Fortitudo
38 3.8 9
46 Maggiore A.
Invictus Bologna
36 9.0 18
47 Alberghini D.
Meteor Renazzo
35 3.5 9
48 Bosi G.
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
35 8.8 14
49 Crudeli A.
Meteor Renazzo
34 3.4 8
50 Gherardi
Virtus Medicina
32 10.7 12