# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Del Turco Matteo 191 21.2 26 25 ala forte Pol. Stella Rimini
2 Russu Artem 176 19.6 35 25 centro Grifo Basket Imola 1996
3 Riguzzi Filippo 158 17.6 26 27 play Grifo Basket Imola 1996
4 Gandolfi Giorgio 148 16.4 25 24 guardia Castiglione Murri Bologna
5 Fornasari Matteo 145 18.1 27 22 guardia Pallacanestro Budrio 2012
6 Buriani Federico 137 15.2 26 22 ala piccola Castiglione Murri Bologna
7 Zoboli Niccolò 134 14.9 23 20 ala piccola Basket 2005 Cesena
8 Saccani Matteo 131 14.6 28 35 guardia Villanova Basket Tigers
9 Porcellini Andrea 130 14.4 22 42 ala forte Basket Club Russi
10 Venturi Tobia 124 13.8 21 28 play Giardini Margherita
11 De Martin Fabbro Massimo 122 15.3 28 28 ala forte Basket Riccione
12 Bush Thomas Wyndham 120 13.3 20 20 centro PGS Welcome
13 Amadori Michele 119 13.2 27 26 play Basket Riccione
14 Rombaldoni Rodolfo 117 14.6 20 43 guardia Baskers Forlimpopoli
15 Zanotti Enrico 116 12.9 23 29 ala piccola Basket Riccione
16 Goi Alessandro Joshua 114 12.7 17 18 play Basket Club Russi
17 Ravaioli Andrea 111 12.3 18 38 guardia Basket 2005 Cesena
18 Buo Andrea 110 12.2 26 19 guardia Villanova Basket Tigers
19 Servadei Lorenzo 105 13.1 19 28 ala forte Baskers Forlimpopoli
20 Minghetti Michel 105 11.7 18 32 ala forte Pallacanestro Pianoro
21 Poggi Francesco 103 12.9 20 22 ala piccola Selene Basket S. Agata
22 Zambrini Federico 100 11.1 20 34 guardia International Basket Imola
23 Franceschini Gerardo 100 12.5 26 25 guardia Stefy Basket Bologna
24 Maldini Simone 100 12.5 24 24 ala forte Stefy Basket Bologna
25 De Denaro Giovanni 98 10.9 16 21 ala forte Giardini Margherita
26 Amadori Marco 98 19.6 21 30 guardia Basket Riccione
27 Wiltshire Thomas 97 10.8 19 20 play International Basket Imola
28 Misciali Michele 96 10.7 23 19 guardia Granarolo Basket Village
29 Martinelli Daniele 94 10.4 20 19 play Granarolo Basket Village
30 Pulvirenti Davide 93 10.3 17 37 play Pol. Stella Rimini
31 Varotto Riccardo 93 11.6 17 21 ala piccola Castiglione Murri Bologna
32 Drago Lorenzo 93 10.3 21 20 play Granarolo Basket Village
33 Lolli Riccardo 93 10.3 18 25 guardia Giardini Margherita
34 Pierini Alessio 92 10.2 14 28 ala piccola Pallacanestro Pianoro
35 Agnoletti Lorenzo 92 13.1 22 38 centro Stefy Basket Bologna
36 Babbini Giovanni 91 10.1 22 31 ala forte Basket 2005 Cesena
37 Rossi Enrico 89 11.1 17 32 play Baskers Forlimpopoli
38 Cristofani Gianmarco 89 11.1 26 22 play Baskers Forlimpopoli
39 Ricci Giovanni 88 9.8 17 29 guardia Pallacanestro Pianoro
40 Puntolini Riccardo 88 9.8 17 20 ala forte International Basket Imola
41 Panzeri Francesco 84 12.0 24 35 ala piccola Villanova Basket Tigers
42 Bignami Federico 84 9.3 23 28 guardia PGS Welcome
43 Ravaglia Giacomo 83 10.4 17 18 International Basket Imola
44 Tugnoli Luca 83 10.4 15 23 ala forte Pallacanestro Budrio 2012
45 Parchi Roberto 83 9.2 20 20 ala piccola Castiglione Murri Bologna
46 Marcheselli Luca 82 9.1 20 26 ala forte Granarolo Basket Village
47 Del Prete Tommaso 81 9.0 16 19 ala piccola Giardini Margherita
48 Spinosa Lorenzo 80 10.0 19 24 play Selene Basket S. Agata
49 Del Zozzo Alessandro 79 11.3 22 20 ala forte Selene Basket S. Agata
50 Tapia Dorjan 76 12.7 24 29 ala piccola PGS Welcome