CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Silver Maschile Emilia Romagna 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Zannoni Giacomo
AP'93Santarcangiolese Basket
354 17.7 30
2 Aguzzoli Thomas
AP'00Pallacanestro Novellara
328 16.4 28
3 Defant Massimiliano
AP'89Rebasket Rubiera
322 16.1 27
4 Demartini Daniele
PM'84Cestistica Argenta
315 15.8 34
5 Foiera Francesco
C'75Bellaria Basket
299 17.6 25
6 Perego Riccardo
AF'81Fulgor Fidenza
294 17.3 28
7 Papotti Matteo
AP'99Vis Persiceto
291 16.2 26
8 Di Noia Alessandro
G'88Fulgor Fidenza
288 16.0 27
9 Zucchini Umberto
G'84Basket Castelfranco Emilia
281 14.1 23
10 Bianchi Marco
C'93Granarolo Basket
275 13.8 27
11 Biguzzi Alberto
AF'85Pallacanestro Castenaso
271 14.3 27
12 Degregori Matias Gustavo
G'84Francesco Francia Pall.
269 14.2 21
13 Ballini Giulio
G'94Pallacanestro Castenaso
267 13.4 20
14 Rinaldi Geremia
G'91Pallacanestro Novellara
261 15.4 29
15 Nervegna Mattia
PM'94Santarcangiolese Basket
255 12.8 25
16 Torricelli Riccardo
AP'98Basket Castelfranco Emilia
254 12.7 20
17 Veronesi Gregorio
G'98Atl. Borgo Panigale
250 14.7 34
18 Lelli Gianluca
AP'97CVD Casalecchio
250 13.2 27
19 Paoloni Luca
G'91Granarolo Basket
249 12.5 27
20 Mancin Alessandro
C'86Vis Persiceto
248 12.4 24
21 Castagnaro Riccardo
G'83Rebasket Rubiera
247 13.0 28
22 Fornaciari Riccardo
AP'96Santarcangiolese Basket
244 12.8 18
23 Campanella Enrico
AF'97Atl. Borgo Panigale
243 12.2 23
24 Giovanardi Pietro
G'99Bellaria Basket
242 13.4 23
25 Rossi Filippo
AP'01Bellaria Basket
241 14.2 26
26 Quaiotto Luca
AF'86Cestistica Argenta
241 13.4 22
27 Malagolini Andrea
AP'98Cestistica Argenta
235 11.8 23
28 Fusco Francesco
AF'96Santarcangiolese Basket
234 12.3 17
29 Verardi Filippo
PM'92BSL San Lazzaro
229 11.5 28
30 Cempini Matteo
C'96BSL San Lazzaro
225 11.3 26
31 Riccò Francesco
AP'99Pallacanestro Correggio
225 11.8 24
32 Mazza Mattia
AP'90Vis Persiceto
220 11.0 19
33 Pederzoli Giorgio
AP'97S.G. Fortitudo
214 11.3 27
34 Lalanne Aaron
G'95S.G. Fortitudo
214 11.9 21
35 Franzoni Fabio
C'93Pallacanestro Novellara
213 11.2 20
36 Pezzi Omar
C'83Rebasket Rubiera
209 10.5 20
37 Almeoni Enrico
AP'95Francesco Francia Pall.
209 13.1 25
38 Meluzzi Francesco
G'96Granarolo Basket
209 10.5 24
39 Ballardini Piergiorgio
C'88Pallacanestro Castenaso
209 12.3 20
40 Putti Francesco
PM'99Rebasket Rubiera
203 10.2 19
41 Ferrari Tommaso
AF'97Pallacanestro Novellara
202 10.1 26
42 Folloni Nicola
G'92Pallacanestro Novellara
202 10.1 26
43 Riccò Federico
PM'96Pallacanestro Correggio
201 10.6 21
44 Pani Giuseppe
PM'98Granarolo Basket
200 12.5 22
45 De Simone Luca
AP'95Atl. Borgo Panigale
197 10.4 27
46 Magnani Alex
PM'95Cestistica Argenta
191 9.6 17
47 Paratore Filippo
PM'01CVD Casalecchio
191 10.6 19
48 Martini Michele
AF'96Cestistica Argenta
187 9.4 21
49 Veronesi Giacomo Isacco
C'93Atl. Borgo Panigale
186 9.3 20
50 Tedeschini Luca
AF'80Vis Persiceto
184 9.7 20