Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Fase II - Gir. Titolo– Under 19 Gold Maschile Toscana 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lanari Niccolò
G'04Prato Basket Giovane
|
374 | 24.9 | 36 | |
Terrosi Fabrizio
PM'04Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
338 | 22.5 | 35 | |
Cutrupi Emanuele
APU18Team90 Grosseto
|
196 | 14.0 | 27 | |
Bruci Tommaso
GU18Basket Cecina
|
192 | 14.8 | 28 | |
Pellegrini Guido
G'04Basket Cecina
|
184 | 14.2 | 31 | |
Cattani Francesco
PM'04Basketball Club Lucca
|
180 | 12.0 | 24 | |
Ticà Pietro
PMU18Basket Cecina
|
177 | 13.6 | 24 | |
Coli Lorenzo
PM'04Olimpia Legnaia
|
175 | 15.9 | 30 | |
Guasti Alessandro
PMU18Prato Basket Giovane
|
173 | 11.5 | 21 | |
Filippeschi Andrea
GU18Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
171 | 10.7 | 22 | |
Conti Pietro
AFTeam90 Grosseto
|
154 | 9.6 | 19 | |
Landucci Alessandro
G'04Basketball Club Lucca
|
144 | 10.3 | 19 | |
Perasso Giorgio
PM'04Invictus Livorno
|
144 | 13.1 | 23 | |
Catelli Emanuele
PMU18Basketball Club Lucca
|
129 | 9.2 | 17 | |
Gozzoli Gianluca
APU18Basket Cecina
|
124 | 11.3 | 17 | |
Cavina Jacopo Francesco
G'04Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
122 | 7.6 | 21 | |
Rinaldi Daniele
APU18Basketball Club Lucca
|
122 | 8.1 | 15 | |
Gulina Giacomo
CU18Team90 Grosseto
|
120 | 8.0 | 13 | |
Nica Marius Daniel
PM'04Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
113 | 7.5 | 14 | |
Ballerano Luigi
PMTeam90 Grosseto
|
113 | 9.4 | 24 | |
Marcantoni Samuele
APU18Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
112 | 7.5 | 28 | |
Doria Emanuele
AFU18Team90 Grosseto
|
111 | 7.9 | 15 | |
Martini Filippo
GU18Prato Basket Giovane
|
105 | 8.8 | 18 | |
Padoin Marco
GU18Olimpia Legnaia
|
103 | 10.3 | 23 | |
Mele Daniele
PMU18Invictus Livorno
|
96 | 8.7 | 19 | |
Campostrini Tommaso
AP'04Prato Basket Giovane
|
94 | 8.5 | 15 | |
Manfredini Ettore
APU18Basketball Club Lucca
|
93 | 8.5 | 14 | |
Vicenzini Nicola
AP'04Invictus Livorno
|
93 | 9.3 | 15 | |
Gallo Filippo
AF'04Basketball Club Lucca
|
92 | 6.1 | 16 | |
Bartoli Tommaso
APU18Basket Cecina
|
90 | 9.0 | 17 | |
Gronchi Lorenzo
AP'04Olimpia Legnaia
|
87 | 7.9 | 16 | |
Pazzagli Niccolò
GU18Olimpia Legnaia
|
87 | 9.7 | 20 | |
Paoletti Lorenzo
PM'04Prato Basket Giovane
|
80 | 6.7 | 16 | |
Cigliano Rodrigo
PMU18Team90 Grosseto
|
78 | 5.6 | 24 | |
Vagnuzzi Mirko
PMU18Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
77 | 5.1 | 23 | |
Biti Francesco
PM'04Prato Basket Giovane
|
73 | 5.6 | 13 | |
Piancastelli Francesco
G'04Basketball Club Lucca
|
71 | 4.7 | 10 | |
Bertini Elia
C'04Basket Cecina
|
71 | 6.5 | 14 | |
Odagwe Kevin Chijindu
AP'04Invictus Livorno
|
71 | 8.9 | 19 | |
Lanucci Mattia
GU18Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
70 | 7.8 | 13 | |
D'Attilio Edoardo
AP'04Invictus Livorno
|
68 | 6.2 | 18 | |
Coradeschi Simone
AFU18Team90 Grosseto
|
59 | 3.9 | 8 | |
Mannucci Gregorio
AP'04Invictus Livorno
|
59 | 7.4 | 19 | |
Palatiello Giovanni
G'04Prato Basket Giovane
|
58 | 4.5 | 12 | |
Cosimi Filippo
APU18Basket Cecina
|
58 | 5.3 | 17 | |
Tinagli Filippo
PMU18Basket Cecina
|
52 | 4.7 | 14 | |
Prima Diego
G'04Invictus Livorno
|
51 | 5.7 | 8 | |
Poli Edoardo
AFTeam90 Grosseto
|
50 | 3.3 | 11 | |
Pratesi
PMU18Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
49 | 4.1 | 13 | |
Perfetti Matteo
'04Basketball Club Lucca
|
47 | 3.9 | 12 |