CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Gold Maschile Lombardia 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Gamazo Emilio Joaquin
AP'91Virtus Lumezzane
124 24.8 32
2 Okeke Leonardo Arinze
CU18College Basket Borgomanero
116 19.3 27
3 Molteni Mattia
PM'96Aurora Desio
84 14.0 29
4 Boglio Alfredo
APU18College Basket Borgomanero
82 13.7 26
5 Leone Andrea
PM'94Aurora Desio
81 13.5 25
6 De Bartolomeo Cristian
PM'00College Basket Borgomanero
78 13.0 20
7 Tandoi Niccolò
G'93Milanotrè Basiglio
75 18.8 24
8 Mastrangelo Daniele
G'91Virtus Lumezzane
72 14.4 20
9 Mariani Giacomo
PM'86Robur Saronno
69 13.8 18
10 Clerici Matteo
AF'92BasketBall Gallarate
69 13.8 18
11 Giarelli Gabriele
AF'93Aurora Desio
67 11.2 15
12 Politi Filippo
C'80Robur Saronno
66 13.2 21
13 Bassani Andrea
AF'89BT1995 Pizzighettone
64 12.8 17
14 Ferrari Alessandro
APU18College Basket Borgomanero
63 10.5 22
15 Foti Fabrizio Giuseppe
PM'88BT1995 Pizzighettone
63 12.6 17
16 Gurioli Alessandro
AP'87Robur Saronno
61 12.2 18
17 Danelutti Julian Enrico
C'88BasketBall Gallarate
57 11.4 26
18 Gorreri Francesco
AP'95BT1995 Pizzighettone
56 11.2 16
19 Gallazzi Edoardo Giuseppe M.
AF'86Aurora Desio
54 9.0 13
20 Airaghi Matteo
AF'96College Basket Borgomanero
53 8.8 16
21 Colombo Marco Carlo
AP'89Milanotrè Basiglio
53 13.3 20
22 Montanari Fabio
PM'01BT1995 Pizzighettone
52 10.4 24
23 Merlo Alvaro
PM'95Virtus Lumezzane
51 10.2 15
24 Acker Alexander Maurice
G'83BasketBall Gallarate
51 12.8 19
25 Calzavara Marco
AP'98BasketBall Gallarate
48 9.6 14
26 Beretta Matteo
AF'99Robur Saronno
41 8.2 18
27 Mazzanti Enrico Manfredo
G'95Romano Lombardo Basket
40 10.0 13
28 Ferri Andrea
G'96Romano Lombardo Basket
40 10.0 11
29 Pedrini Simone
AF'86BT1995 Pizzighettone
40 8.0 14
30 Turelli Matteo
C'97Romano Lombardo Basket
39 9.8 13
31 Rinaldi Luca Giacomo
C'96Virtus Lumezzane
38 7.6 13
32 Bertoglio Nicola
G'93Milanotrè Basiglio
37 9.3 29
33 Saini Federico
AF'92Aurora Desio
37 6.2 10
34 Ciaramella Daniele
G'98Virtus Lumezzane
37 7.4 15
35 Pairone Nicolas
AF'87BT1995 Pizzighettone
36 7.2 13
36 Benzoni Daniele Mario
AF'80Legnano Knights
36 18.0 19
37 De Capitani Francesco
AP'02Robur Saronno
35 7.0 19
38 Chiarello Paolo
C'78Romano Lombardo Basket
34 8.5 12
39 Mori Matteo
C'97Milanotrè Basiglio
34 8.5 11
40 Bonora Fabio
AF'97Milanotrè Basiglio
33 8.3 13
41 Tuninetto Andrea
G'93Collegno Basket
32 16.0 27
42 Deleidi Lorenzo
G'92Romano Lombardo Basket
32 8.0 14
43 Marotto Giulio
G'99BasketBall Gallarate
32 6.4 11
44 Tornari Matteo
PM'95Aurora Desio
32 5.3 12
45 Draghici Radu Mihai
AP'90Pallacanestro Ciriè
30 15.0 16
46 Villa Lorenzo
AF'95SocialOSA Milano
29 14.5 15
47 Santambrogio Marco
PM'88Legnano Knights
29 14.5 19
48 Casati Simone
G'91Aurora Desio
29 4.8 9
49 Ghigo Maurizio
APU18College Basket Borgomanero
28 4.7 8
50 Giocondo Giuseppe
G'89Pallacanestro Milano 1958
27 13.5 20