MARCATORI Under 19 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2022-2023

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Cagliani Matteo
PM'03Blu Orobica Bergamo
77 38.5 47
2 Innocenti Emmanuel
G'04Stella Azzurra Roma
62 20.7 26
3 Cecchi Andrea
APU18College Borgomanero
58 19.3 23
4 Maretto Octavio
AP'04Victoria Libertas Pesaro
53 17.7 20
5 Zanetti Giacomo
AFU18Vanoli Cremona
49 16.3 19
6 Ferrari Francesco
APU18College Borgomanero
49 16.3 25
7 Zacchigna Mauro
AP'04Vanoli Cremona
49 16.3 22
8 Vecchiola Tommaso Paolo
PM'04Vanoli Cremona
46 15.3 22
9 Loro Andrea
AP'03College Borgomanero
45 15.0 18
10 Fragonara Alberto
PM'04College Borgomanero
44 14.7 22
11 Pugliatti Fabrizio
PM'04Stella Azzurra Roma
42 14.0 19
12 Stazzonelli Umberto
G'04Victoria Libertas Pesaro
41 13.7 22
13 Cavallero Matteo
AF'03Urania Milano
39 19.5 24
14 Dia Mamadou
AF'03Victoria Libertas Pesaro
36 12.0 14
15 Guimdo Tsafack Levi Valdo
GU18Varese Academy
35 17.5 20
16 Visintin Matteo
G'04Stella Azzurra Roma
32 10.7 21
17 Barel Brenno Pietro Luigi
AF'04UEB Cividale
32 16.0 27
18 Valsecchi Simone
PM'04Urania Milano
32 16.0 20
19 Micalich Enrico
G'04UEB Cividale
29 14.5 18
20 Cane Carlo
C'04Blu Orobica Bergamo
29 14.5 19
21 Fresno Lucas
AP'04Stella Azzurra Roma
28 9.3 19
22 Bogunovic Vuk
AP'04Varese Academy
27 27.0 27
23 Ivanovskis Emils
GU18Vanoli Cremona
26 8.7 20
24 Sablich Pietro
AP'03Victoria Libertas Pesaro
26 8.7 15
25 Salvioni Riccardo
AP'04Stella Azzurra Roma
25 8.3 11
26 Beyrne Gomez Santiago Benjamin
G'04Varese Academy
24 12.0 17
27 Braccagni Marco
G'04Virtus Siena
24 24.0 24
28 Niang Saliou
G'04Fortitudo103 Academy
24 24.0 24
29 Sablich Giovanni
APU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
23 7.7 14
30 Galli Filippo
APU18Vanoli Cremona
22 7.3 10
31 Matera Antonio
PM'04Napoli Basket
22 22.0 22
32 Zedda Vittorio
PM'04Fortitudo103 Academy
22 22.0 22
33 Pezzola Edoardo
AF'04Urania Milano
21 10.5 12
34 Filipovic Jovan
AP'04Varese Academy
20 10.0 13
35 Coralic Sreten
AP'04Napoli Basket
20 20.0 20
36 Cuccu Michael
G'04UEB Cividale
19 9.5 16
37 Piccirilli Axel
APU18Stella Azzurra Roma
18 6.0 13
38 Dembelé Mamadou
AFU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
18 9.0 10
39 Prenga Leonardo
AP'04Victoria Libertas Pesaro
17 5.7 11
40 Furin Giacomo
C'03UEB Cividale
17 8.5 9
41 Balde Hadim
CU18UEB Cividale
16 8.0 11
42 Jokic Balsa
AP'03Varese Academy
14 7.0 9
43 Gattolini Mattia
AF'04UEB Cividale
14 7.0 8
44 Brembilla Davide
AF'04Pallacanestro Cantù
14 14.0 14
45 Moscatelli Tommaso
PM'04Pallacanestro Cantù
14 14.0 14
46 Bongiovanni Matteo
AP'04Varese Academy
13 6.5 10
47 Natalini Tommaso
APU18Fortitudo103 Academy
13 13.0 13
48 Elli Stefano
G'04Pallacanestro Cantù
13 13.0 13
49 Lumena Prince
Stella Azzurra Roma
12 4.0 8
50 Rota Riccardo
AP'04Blu Orobica Bergamo
12 6.0 10