CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie A2

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Thompson Jr Stephen Mark
G'97Stella Azzurra Roma
108 21.6 36
2 Clarke Rotnei Scott
G'89Cestistica San Severo
104 20.8 31
3 Ogide Andy Abinna Young
C'87Cestistica San Severo
90 18.0 25
4 Wilson Jeremiah
AF'88N.P.C. Rieti
79 19.8 22
5 Rullo Roberto
PM'90Stella Azzurra Roma
74 14.8 24
6 Carroll Jeffrey Dean
AP'94Pallacanestro Biella
66 16.5 25
7 Miaschi Federico
G'00Pallacanestro Biella
61 15.3 21
8 Pepper Dalton Jack
AP'90N.P.C. Rieti
60 15.0 24
9 Contento Marco
PM'91Cestistica San Severo
59 11.8 17
10 Marcius Aleksandar
C'90Stella Azzurra Roma
55 11.0 18
11 Sanguinetti Giacomo
PM'90N.P.C. Rieti
45 11.3 20
12 Ikangi Nongo Iris
AF'94Cestistica San Severo
43 8.6 13
13 Laganà Marco
PM'93Pallacanestro Biella
39 9.8 12
14 Menalo Leo
AF'02Stella Azzurra Roma
37 7.4 16
15 Mortellaro Christopher Gino
C'82Cestistica San Severo
34 6.8 16
16 Piccoli Matteo
AP'95N.P.C. Rieti
32 8.0 12
17 Nikolic Lazar
PM'99Stella Azzurra Roma
31 6.2 9
18 Hawkins Deontae
AF'93Pallacanestro Biella
29 7.3 10
19 De Laurentiis Quirino
AF'92N.P.C. Rieti
28 7.0 11
20 Giordano Nicola
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
26 5.2 11
21 Barbante Simone
C'99Pallacanestro Biella
22 5.5 7
22 D'Almeida Ursulo
AF'01Pallacanestro Biella
21 5.3 13
23 Berdini Nicola
PMU18Pallacanestro Biella
21 5.3 8
24 Pollone Matteo
G'99Pallacanestro Biella
20 5.0 7
25 Bertetti Gianmarco
PM'01Pallacanestro Biella
17 4.3 10
26 Sabatino Antonino
G'00N.P.C. Rieti
17 4.3 10
27 Reale Thomas
PM'02Stella Azzurra Roma
15 5.0 7
28 Bottioni Riccardo
PM'93Cestistica San Severo
15 3.0 8
29 Ghirlanda Matteo
AF'01Stella Azzurra Roma
13 4.3 7
30 Maganza Marco
C'91Cestistica San Severo
13 2.6 4
31 Ndzie Meteh Augustin Kevin
CU18Stella Azzurra Roma
12 4.0 10
32 Ponziani Riziero
C'94N.P.C. Rieti
11 11.0 11
33 Angelucci Simone
AF'98Cestistica San Severo
10 2.0 8
34 Nonkovic Nikola
AF'02N.P.C. Rieti
9 3.0 5
35 Vincini Luca
CU18Pallacanestro Biella
8 2.0 3
36 Tommasini Claudio
PM'91N.P.C. Rieti
6 1.5 6
37 Pugliatti Fabrizio
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
6 1.2 2
38 Antelli Michele
PM'98Cestistica San Severo
5 1.0 3
39 Frizzarin Davide
APU18N.P.C. Rieti
4 1.3 4
40 Moretti Niccolò
PMU18Pallacanestro Biella
3 1.0 3
41 Visintin Matteo
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
2 0.4 2
42 Thioune Elhadji Ndiaga D.
C'01Stella Azzurra Roma
2 0.4 2
43 Marcetic Dorde
C'02N.P.C. Rieti
0 0.0 -
44 Buccini Gabriele
APU18N.P.C. Rieti
0 0.0 -
45 Guida Michele
APU18Cestistica San Severo
-
46 Loro Luca
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
-
47 Mabor Dut Biar Andrea
C'01Stella Azzurra Roma
-
48 Petrushevski Goce
PM'02Cestistica San Severo
-