CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie B Maschile 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Fontecchio Luca
AF'91Bologna Basket 2016
152 19.0 27
2 Bloise Giacomo
PM'90Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
149 18.6 39
3 Gloria Mirko
C'95Cest. Torrenovese Aquila Nebrodi
140 17.5 22
4 Mastroianni Mattia
AF'94Virtus Kleb Ragusa
127 15.9 20
5 Vico Carlos Sebastian
G'86Pallacanestro Piacentina
127 15.9 26
6 Donadoni Alessio
PM'97Omnia Pavia
126 15.8 26
7 Chinellato Riccardo
AP'00Corona Platina Piadena
124 15.5 25
8 Timperi Marco
G'97Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
122 15.3 22
9 Tassone Maurizio
AP'90Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
120 15.0 20
10 Laudoni Stefano
G'89Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
118 16.9 27
11 Giannini Filippo
G'91Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
116 14.5 24
12 Sacchettini Michael
C'95Pallacanestro Piacentina
115 14.4 22
13 Veronesi Giovanni
AP'98Fortitudo Agrigento
114 14.3 28
14 Aromando Simone
AP'97Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
112 14.0 19
15 Livelli Umberto
G'99Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
112 14.0 23
16 Tsetserukou Kiryl
AP'01Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
112 14.0 18
17 Torgano Marco
AF'91Omnia Pavia
112 14.0 27
18 Motta Matteo
G'92Corona Platina Piadena
106 13.3 20
19 Bianchi Sebastiano
G'92Sangiorgese Legnano
106 17.7 21
20 Berra Gabriele
AP'00Sangiorgese Legnano
105 13.1 19
21 Udom Liam Akunne Michel
PM'00Pallacanestro Piacentina
105 13.1 24
22 Bona Marco
G'89Ju.vi. Cremona
105 15.0 26
23 Rotondo Paolo
C'89Fortitudo Agrigento
105 13.1 20
24 Saccaggi Andrea
G'89Fortitudo Agrigento
103 12.9 19
25 Perin Marco
G'93Pallacanestro Piacentina
98 12.3 26
26 Pederzini Riccardo
AP'89Pallacanestro Crema
97 16.2 21
27 Lombardo Giuseppe
AF'83Green Basket Palermo
95 11.9 20
28 Antrops Gints
AP'82Ju.vi. Cremona
94 15.7 23
29 Beretta Eugenio
C'96Bologna Basket 2016
94 11.8 20
30 Bargnesi Andrea
PM'01Sangiorgese Legnano
94 11.8 16
31 Dieng Omar
AP'00Sangiorgese Legnano
93 11.6 19
32 Di Viccaro Vincenzo
PM'84Cest. Torrenovese Aquila Nebrodi
91 13.0 25
33 Bugatti Fabio
AF'98Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
91 11.4 24
34 Allegretti Marco
AF'81Robur et Fides Varese
90 22.5 28
35 Sorrentino Andrea
G'90Virtus Kleb Ragusa
90 11.3 20
36 Mazzucchelli Andrea
PM'94Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
90 11.3 16
37 Planezio Marco
AP'91Pallacanestro Piacentina
89 11.1 19
38 Chiarastella Albano Maximo
AF'85Fortitudo Agrigento
89 11.1 18
39 Tinsley Thomas
PM'96Corona Platina Piadena
88 11.0 18
40 Grande Alessandro
PM'94Fortitudo Agrigento
87 12.4 18
41 Allodi Giovanni
C'94Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
84 10.5 20
42 Galli Milo
G'95Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
83 10.4 22
43 Passerini Federico
PM'93Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
83 10.4 14
44 Maruca Matteo
G'97Robur et Fides Varese
81 10.1 20
45 Ricci Federico
AF'97Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
79 9.9 18
46 Lasagni Simone
G'94Cest. Torrenovese Aquila Nebrodi
78 9.8 16
47 Fin Gabriele
AP'90Bologna Basket 2016
78 9.8 15
48 Strautmanis Kristofers
AP'01Corona Platina Piadena
77 12.8 22
49 Giovara Edoardo
AP'93Corona Platina Piadena
76 10.9 18
50 Nasello Ferdinando
AF'95Omnia Pavia
76 9.5 16