MARCATORI B Carrozzina

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Boccacci Alessandro
AFNPiC Rieti
93 23.3 30
2 Sbuelz Alessandro
U18S.Lucia Roma
50 16.7 27
3 Nwaisi Kenneth Destiny
'85S.Lucia Roma
39 13.0 19
4 Valentini Saverio
'88Giovani e Tenaci Roma
39 13.0 14
5 Benvenuto Gabriel
'01Giovani e Tenaci Roma
36 12.0 15
6 Scagnoli Roberto
CNPiC Rieti
36 9.0 12
7 Grillo Giacomo
'88Don Orione Roma
35 11.7 21
8 Bruno Angelo Antonio
'66Don Orione Roma
32 10.7 14
9 Panza Nicola
'67Don Orione Roma
32 10.7 12
10 Faye Ibrahima
NPiC Rieti
29 7.3 11
11 Cimarelli Simone
GNPiC Rieti
29 7.3 9
12 Giuranna Simone
U18Giovani e Tenaci Roma
27 9.0 13
13 Diaz Hugo
'69Asinara Basket
24 8.0 9
14 Comande’ Francesco
'88S.Lucia Roma
24 8.0 16
15 Trulli Andrea
PM'88Giovani e Tenaci Roma
22 7.3 10
16 De Santis Pietro
'76Don Orione Roma
21 7.0 12
17 Di Francesco Dario
PM'95Giovani e Tenaci Roma
19 6.3 10
18 Trivilino Mattia
U18S.Lucia Roma
19 6.3 13
19 Ijaola Ademola
NPiC Rieti
17 4.3 9
20 Sanna Ali Mohamed
PM'72S.Lucia Roma
13 4.3 7
21 Haida Azzedine
'81Asinara Basket
13 4.3 7
22 Ciobanu Alexandru Marian
'92S.Lucia Roma
9 3.0 4
23 Acciarino Antonio
NPiC Rieti
8 2.7 4
24 Petrangeli Andrea
NPiC Rieti
6 1.5 4
25 Gabotti Matteo
'02Giovani e Tenaci Roma
6 2.0 6
26 Taratufolo Fernando Moreno
AP'92S.Lucia Roma
6 3.0 6
27 Piscitello Fabio
CNPiC Rieti
5 5.0 5
28 Pedron Alessandro
'98Asinara Basket
4 4.0 4
29 Bisegna Elisabetta
U18Giovani e Tenaci Roma
4 1.3 4
30 Nutu Marius
'81Don Orione Roma
4 1.3 2
31 Torquati Alessio
PM'96Giovani e Tenaci Roma
4 2.0 4
32 Atzori Claudio
'70Asinara Basket
2 0.7 2
33 Palazzi Gianluca
'72S.Lucia Roma
2 1.0 2
34 Valzano Dino
NPiC Rieti
2 0.7 2
35 Bifolchi Gerardo
AF'66Giovani e Tenaci Roma
2 1.0 2
36 Rasa Fabio
'68Don Orione Roma
2 1.0 2
37 Garau Alberto
'80Asinara Basket
2 2.0 2
38 Biacolini Giuseppe
NPiC Rieti
2 0.5 2
39 De Stefanis Mirko
'76S.Lucia Roma
2 1.0 2
40 Diaz Kevin
'02Asinara Basket
2 1.0 2
41 Donnarumma Maria
NPiC Rieti
1 0.3 1
42 Calvelli Francesco
G'89Giovani e Tenaci Roma
0 0.0 -
43 Perra Francesco
'60Asinara Basket
0 0.0 -
44 Tailamoun Ali Abdunasse
'97S.Lucia Roma
0 0.0 -
45 Saba Giulia
PM'94Giovani e Tenaci Roma
-
46 Spadoni Fabio
'84Giovani e Tenaci Roma
0 0.0 -
47 Jaouhari Khalid
NPiC Rieti
0 0.0 -
48 Shablova Viktoryia
'93Asinara Basket
0 0.0 -
49 Mastrangelo Matteo
'95S.Lucia Roma
0 0.0 -
50 Ordoyo Jimenez Aritz Gorri
'83Don Orione Roma
0 0.0 -