CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Silver Maschile Campania 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Garcia Bustamante Taylor Douglas
PM'87Pallacanestro Trinità
130 21.7 35
2 Mandic Aco
C'84Juvecaserta Academy
127 21.2 31
3 Liburdi Mauro
AF'82Basket Venafro
108 21.6 31
4 Nocerino Bruno
PM'97Promobasket 2003 Marigliano
105 17.5 22
5 Barreiro Yael
AF'88Basket Venafro
82 16.4 23
6 Mastroianni Davide
PM'01Juvecaserta Academy
82 13.7 23
7 Mandarino Christian
G'97Promobasket 2003 Marigliano
81 16.2 24
8 De Santis Riccardo
PM'88Basket Venafro
70 14.0 20
9 Errico Mattia
PM'89Roccarainola
66 22.0 22
10 Desiato Salvatore Pio
PM'82Juvecaserta Academy
63 10.5 15
11 Requena Federico Nicolas
AF'86Juvecaserta Academy
60 10.0 28
12 Fiorillo Antonio
G'97Pallacanestro Trinità
60 10.0 17
13 Auriemma Antonio
C'84Roccarainola
60 15.0 23
14 Barauskas Nerijus
C'92Pallacanestro Trinità
58 9.7 16
15 Mastroianni Marco
PM'01Promobasket 2003 Marigliano
51 8.5 16
16 Mbaye Amadou Diokel
AF'94Pallacanestro Trinità
46 7.7 14
17 Porfidia Francesco Maria
PM'99Juvecaserta Academy
41 6.8 12
18 Moccia Carmine
AP'84Roccarainola
41 10.3 17
19 Botta Rocco
AP'00Pallacanestro Trinità
41 6.8 12
20 Nacca Elpidio
G'98Juvecaserta Academy
40 8.0 11
21 Ambrosano Francesco
C'89Pallacanestro Trinità
38 6.3 13
22 Incarnato Andrea
G'97Roccarainola
38 9.5 14
23 Catapano Giuseppe
G'83Promobasket 2003 Marigliano
37 6.2 13
24 Rusciano Luciano
C'83Roccarainola
35 8.8 12
25 Montanaro Pasquale
G'94Basket Venafro
34 6.8 17
26 Erra Crescenzo
AP'97Pallacanestro Trinità
31 5.2 17
27 Minchella Raffaele
G'91Basket Venafro
27 5.4 9
28 Iavazzi Alessio
PM'02Juvecaserta Academy
26 5.2 13
29 Iovinella Salvatore
AF'98Juvecaserta Academy
26 4.3 14
30 De Riggi Simone
PMU18Promobasket 2003 Marigliano
25 6.3 11
31 Durante Marco
AP'97Pallacanestro Trinità
22 3.7 11
32 Colaps Davide
AF'02Promobasket 2003 Marigliano
22 3.7 10
33 Del Vaglio Bruno
AP'01Juvecaserta Academy
22 4.4 15
34 Gammella Vincenzo
AF'87Promobasket 2003 Marigliano
22 5.5 14
35 Spiezia Giovanni
C'97Promobasket 2003 Marigliano
20 4.0 10
36 Luongo Giuseppe
C'91Sorriso Azzurro Sant'Antimo
19 19.0 19
37 Ratkovic Ognjen
PM'02Sorriso Azzurro Sant'Antimo
17 17.0 17
38 Damiano Vittorio
AP'99Roccarainola
16 4.0 8
39 Cocozza Matteo
G'93Basket Venafro
15 3.8 6
40 Iovino Gabriel Isaak
AF'96Roccarainola
14 3.5 6
41 Cardarelli Enzo
G'93Basket Venafro
13 3.3 5
42 Pirozzi Pasquale
PM'01Basket Venafro
13 2.6 6
43 Gervasio Roberto
AF'01Sorriso Azzurro Sant'Antimo
11 11.0 11
44 Altavilla Francesco
AP'01Pallacanestro Trinità
10 1.7 7
45 Falco Luca
AP'99Roccarainola
9 2.3 5
46 Sangermano Giovanni
APU18Promobasket 2003 Marigliano
8 8.0 8
47 Esposito Pasquale
G'01Promobasket 2003 Marigliano
7 1.4 3
48 Lo Regio Gianluigi Ludovico
AF'01Promobasket 2003 Marigliano
6 1.2 4
49 Puca Emanuele
APU18Sorriso Azzurro Sant'Antimo
6 6.0 6
50 Sipraga Aleksandar
APU18Sorriso Azzurro Sant'Antimo
6 6.0 6