CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Silver Maschile Campania 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Nocerino Bruno
PM'97Promobasket 2003 Marigliano
235 19.6 27
2 Garcia Bustamante Taylor Douglas
PM'87Pallacanestro Trinità
147 13.4 22
3 Barauskas Nerijus
C'92Pallacanestro Trinità
134 12.2 21
4 Mandarino Christian
G'97Promobasket 2003 Marigliano
131 11.9 18
5 Lucci Gabriele
PM'98Flavio Basket Pozzuoli
124 12.4 29
6 Auriemma Antonio
C'84Roccarainola
123 15.4 29
7 Mastroianni Marco
PM'01Promobasket 2003 Marigliano
123 10.3 24
8 Erra Crescenzo
AP'97Pallacanestro Trinità
117 10.6 20
9 Innocente Mario
AF'73Flavio Basket Pozzuoli
111 13.9 24
10 Moccia Carmine
AP'84Roccarainola
110 15.7 23
11 Fiorillo Antonio
G'97Pallacanestro Trinità
108 9.8 15
12 Ambrosano Francesco
C'89Pallacanestro Trinità
99 9.9 16
13 Catapano Giuseppe
G'83Promobasket 2003 Marigliano
99 8.3 16
14 Paone Marco
PM'92Flavio Basket Pozzuoli
88 8.8 21
15 Mbaye Amadou Diokel
AF'94Pallacanestro Trinità
85 7.7 14
16 Lucci Francesco
PMU18Flavio Basket Pozzuoli
79 7.2 14
17 Damiano Vittorio
AP'99Roccarainola
77 9.6 19
18 Aldi Claudio Angelo
AP'02Napoli Basket Academy
74 12.3 20
19 Cagnacci Matteo
PM'00Flavio Basket Pozzuoli
71 5.9 14
20 Morena Domenico
C'70Napoli Basket Academy
71 8.9 16
21 De Riggi Simone
PMU18Promobasket 2003 Marigliano
70 7.0 13
22 Gammella Vincenzo
AF'87Promobasket 2003 Marigliano
67 5.6 13
23 Botta Rocco
AP'00Pallacanestro Trinità
62 5.6 11
24 Rusciano Luciano
C'83Roccarainola
62 7.8 16
25 Esposito Christian
AP'99Flavio Basket Pozzuoli
57 4.8 10
26 Durante Marco
AP'97Pallacanestro Trinità
56 5.1 11
27 Errico Mattia
PM'89Roccarainola
55 13.8 16
28 Incarnato Andrea
G'97Roccarainola
54 6.8 13
29 Regio Giuseppe
G'88Flavio Basket Pozzuoli
52 13.0 17
30 Cascini Davide
G'99Grizzly Pignola
48 16.0 23
31 Moretti Massimo Maria
CU18Napoli Basket Academy
47 5.9 13
32 Nyonse Yetga Berthol
AP'98Grizzly Pignola
46 11.5 15
33 Ajayi Harry Ogheneruemu
C'99Flavio Basket Pozzuoli
46 4.2 9
34 Lanni Sergio
AP'01Napoli Basket Academy
42 4.7 9
35 Di Palma Pierluigi
AP'02Napoli Basket Academy
40 5.7 11
36 Falco Luca
AP'99Roccarainola
34 5.7 8
37 Mpeck Yves Prislain
GU18Napoli Basket Academy
33 6.6 17
38 D'Antonio Francesco
APU18Napoli Basket Academy
33 4.7 9
39 Caggiano Ascanio Ludovico Pio
AP'02Napoli Basket Academy
32 3.6 9
40 Lo Regio Gianluigi Ludovico
AF'01Promobasket 2003 Marigliano
32 2.9 8
41 Tolino Davide
AP'02Napoli Basket Academy
31 3.9 9
42 Lella Francesco Vito
GU18Napoli Basket Academy
31 7.8 16
43 Bentrad Mohamed Amine
C'00Grizzly Pignola
30 6.0 10
44 Spiezia Giovanni
C'97Promobasket 2003 Marigliano
29 2.9 8
45 Ginefra Simone
PM'83Grizzly Pignola
29 9.7 17
46 Abadia Paguatian Francesco Emmanuel
APU18Flavio Basket Pozzuoli
28 2.8 7
47 Illiano Enrico
AF'90Grizzly Pignola
26 6.5 10
48 Laurenzi Mario
PM'01Roccarainola
25 5.0 11
49 Sinagra Simone
APU16Napoli Basket Academy
24 3.4 6
50 Scotto Lavina Antonio
GU18Flavio Basket Pozzuoli
22 3.7 8