CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Gold Maschile Campania 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Greco Pasquale
PM'93Cercola Basket
148 14.8 28
2 Suriano Claudio
AF'86Cercola Basket
148 14.8 21
3 Perez De La Blanca Gonzalez Eduardo
C'97Angri Pallacanestro
146 18.3 31
4 Tarolis Valentas
C'91New Basket Agropoli
143 14.3 30
5 Dmitrovic Mladen
PM'99Bim Bum Basket Rende
142 14.2 20
6 Pekic Radomir
G'92New Basket Agropoli
140 14.0 28
7 De Martino Pasquale
G'91Pallacanestro Salerno
136 13.6 22
8 Luzza Angelo
G'95Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
127 12.7 20
9 Monier Rodrigo
PM'86Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
117 13.0 26
10 Chaves Luca Jesus
AP'94Pallacanestro Salerno
112 11.2 15
11 Lepre Giuseppe
PM'98New Basket Agropoli
106 10.6 17
12 Borrelli Luigi
PM'90New Basket Agropoli
105 10.5 16
13 Konate Ibrahim
AF'02Bim Bum Basket Rende
104 10.4 23
14 Izzo Alessio
G'01Angri Pallacanestro
103 11.4 26
15 Marchetti Mattia
AP'89Pallacanestro Salerno
102 10.2 19
16 Malpede Roberto Pasquale
AP'88Pallacanestro Salerno
97 9.7 16
17 Izzo Luca
PM'95Pallacanestro Salerno
95 9.5 21
18 Di Mauro Marco
AP'86New Basket Agropoli
94 11.8 23
19 Fall Serigne Abdoul Ahad
AF'78Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
91 9.1 12
20 Melillo Marco
PM'99Angri Pallacanestro
90 10.0 22
21 Sindoni Hernan
AP'97Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
89 9.9 16
22 Filippi Aldo
AF'89Cercola Basket
87 8.7 14
23 Chiavazzo Francesco
G'87Angri Pallacanestro
83 10.4 17
24 Scognamiglio Marco
AP'98Cercola Basket
78 7.8 18
25 Oskaras Pleikys
C'01Pallacanestro Salerno
77 19.3 28
26 Ronconi Alessio
G'95Pallacanestro Salerno
76 8.4 19
27 Raicevic Danilo
AF'99Bim Bum Basket Rende
74 9.3 19
28 Ferretti Alete
AP'95Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
72 7.2 15
29 Guzzo Niccolò
PM'93Bim Bum Basket Rende
69 7.7 14
30 Scialabba Giovanni
PM'00Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
64 7.1 19
31 Spasojevic Stefan
AF'00Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
59 6.6 13
32 Cersosimo Alessandro
AP'02Bim Bum Basket Rende
57 5.7 12
33 Farese Arturo
PM'99New Basket Agropoli
56 6.2 13
34 Lalic Luka
AP'01Bim Bum Basket Rende
50 6.3 16
35 Misolic Ljubomir
AP'01Bim Bum Basket Rende
49 4.9 8
36 Abete Andrea
AF'00Cercola Basket
48 4.8 11
37 Coluccio Luca
AP'02Bim Bum Basket Rende
46 4.6 10
38 Rianna Walter
AP'96Cercola Basket
46 4.6 10
39 Piccolo Felice
AP'98Cercola Basket
45 5.0 10
40 Cordici Filippo
AP'95New Basket Agropoli
43 4.8 13
41 Cinalli Francesco
AF'97New Basket Agropoli
40 8.0 11
42 Pekovic Stefan
AF'99Bim Bum Basket Rende
40 4.4 9
43 Balilli Mattia
PM'01Angri Pallacanestro
40 4.4 8
44 Elia Ruggero Giuliano
G'02Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
31 3.4 8
45 De Rosa Francesco Maria
PM'01Cercola Basket
29 2.9 12
46 Cascone Giuseppe
AF'02Angri Pallacanestro
27 3.9 12
47 Nsesih Daniele
AF'01Angri Pallacanestro
25 3.1 8
48 Cirillo Pietro
AP'01Angri Pallacanestro
25 2.8 7
49 Giampà Giuseppe
APU18Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
21 3.0 8
50 Verde Giovanni
C'00Cercola Basket
19 2.4 6