CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Gold Maschile Campania 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Oskaras Pleikys
C'01Pallacanestro Salerno
122 24.4 31
2 Gentili Mirko
G'93Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
96 19.2 28
3 Perez De La Blanca Gonzalez Eduardo
C'97Angri Pallacanestro
92 18.4 23
4 Bakula Marko
G'99Vis Reggio Calabria
87 17.4 24
5 Tarolis Valentas
C'91New Basket Agropoli
86 17.2 30
6 Carrichiello Ernesto
AP'84New Caserta Basket
85 17.0 25
7 Ordine Giuseppe
AF'96Cestistica Benevento
82 13.7 17
8 Rupil Del Risco Sergio
G'94Forio Basket Ischia
80 13.3 17
9 Markovic Ljubisa
C'91Forio Basket Ischia
78 13.0 24
10 Vignali Andrea
AP'93Forio Basket Ischia
77 12.8 20
11 Greco Pasquale
PM'93Cercola Basket
77 19.3 33
12 Lalic Luka
AP'01Bim Bum Basket Rende
74 18.5 29
13 Orefice Stefano
PM'91Cestistica Benevento
72 18.0 29
14 Madunic Petar
C'92New Caserta Basket
72 14.4 23
15 Warwick James William
AP'85Vis Reggio Calabria
71 14.2 24
16 Puoti Alessandro
G'99New Caserta Basket
69 11.5 23
17 Latella Domenico
AF'96Vis Reggio Calabria
69 13.8 22
18 Di Coste Enrico
C'95New Caserta Basket
67 11.2 15
19 Smorra Ferdinando
G'88Cestistica Benevento
66 11.0 23
20 Dmitrovic Mladen
PM'99Bim Bum Basket Rende
64 16.0 22
21 Borrelli Luigi
PM'90New Basket Agropoli
63 12.6 16
22 Chaves Luca Jesus
AP'94Pallacanestro Salerno
62 12.4 21
23 Lepre Giuseppe
PM'98New Basket Agropoli
62 12.4 27
24 Pekic Radomir
G'92New Basket Agropoli
61 15.3 21
25 Callara Riccardo Valerio
AF'96Forio Basket Ischia
61 10.2 16
26 Pandolfi Kevin
AF'95Vis Reggio Calabria
61 12.2 24
27 Monier Rodrigo
PM'86Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
60 12.0 18
28 Di Mauro Marco
AP'86New Basket Agropoli
59 11.8 22
29 Izzo Alessio
G'01Angri Pallacanestro
57 11.4 19
30 Scognamiglio Marco
AP'98Cercola Basket
57 14.3 22
31 Luzza Angelo
G'95Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
56 11.2 14
32 Fall Serigne Abdoul Ahad
AF'78Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
55 11.0 17
33 Murolo Andrea
PM'96Cestistica Benevento
54 9.0 13
34 Ronconi Alessio
G'95Pallacanestro Salerno
52 10.4 12
35 Esposito Gerardo
AP'83BC Irpinia
52 17.3 24
36 Errico Salvatore Francesco
AF'90Cestistica Benevento
50 10.0 13
37 Sbaragli Gianmarco
APU18New Caserta Basket
48 8.0 16
38 Marchetti Mattia
AP'89Pallacanestro Salerno
48 9.6 23
39 Guzzo Niccolò
PM'93Bim Bum Basket Rende
47 11.8 20
40 Sindoni Hernan
AP'97Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
45 9.0 15
41 Mirando Francesco
G'92Bim Bum Basket Rende
45 15.0 19
42 Melillo Marco
PM'99Angri Pallacanestro
44 8.8 10
43 De Martino Pasquale
G'91Pallacanestro Salerno
43 10.8 20
44 Cinalli Francesco
AF'97New Basket Agropoli
43 8.6 12
45 Rianna Walter
AP'96Cercola Basket
43 10.8 21
46 Spasojevic Stefan
AF'00Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
41 8.2 16
47 Iannicelli Andrea
G'91BC Irpinia
41 13.7 16
48 Diaz Raul Lazaro
AP'98Cestistica Benevento
41 8.2 13
49 Orsini Simone
PM'96Forio Basket Ischia
40 6.7 9
50 Zollo Simon
PM'99New Caserta Basket
39 6.5 13