Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone A– Under 19 Gold Maschile Veneto 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zamattio Leonardo
'04Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
292 | 18.3 | 32 | |
Maluta Filippo
GU18BVO Caorle
|
286 | 17.9 | 43 | |
Filipozzi Carlo
APU18Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
275 | 17.2 | 27 | |
De Nat Riccardo
PM'04Pallacanestro Spinea
|
263 | 18.8 | 34 | |
Segatto Riccardo
AF'04BVO Caorle
|
219 | 24.3 | 34 | |
Dose Mattia
G'04BVO Caorle
|
217 | 18.1 | 27 | |
De Pin Filippo
AF'04Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
200 | 12.5 | 23 | |
Rinaldi Leonardo
G'04Vigor Conegliano
|
170 | 13.1 | 27 | |
De Lorenzi Liam
GVigor Conegliano
|
147 | 13.4 | 22 | |
Vidroi Alin
Pallacanestro Spinea
|
135 | 10.4 | 20 | |
Baccichet Filippo
G'04Vigor Conegliano
|
132 | 9.4 | 15 | |
Borsetto Matteo
C'04Pallacanestro Spinea
|
132 | 10.2 | 21 | |
Fiore Alberto
AF'04Pallacanestro Spinea
|
131 | 10.1 | 16 | |
Tridente Andrea
AP'04Pallacanestro Spinea
|
115 | 8.8 | 17 | |
Orso Giacomo
U18Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
111 | 6.9 | 16 | |
Momesso Joshua
PM'04Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
110 | 6.9 | 16 | |
Spironello Andrea
PM'04BVO Caorle
|
103 | 6.4 | 15 | |
Modesti Francesco
G'04Vigor Conegliano
|
103 | 7.9 | 28 | |
Rampazzo Simone
G'04Pallacanestro Spinea
|
102 | 7.3 | 20 | |
Ceneda Riccardo
AF'04Vigor Conegliano
|
100 | 7.1 | 14 | |
Terrida Federico
AP'04Pallacanestro Spinea
|
97 | 10.8 | 21 | |
Poggi Bruno
PM'04BVO Caorle
|
95 | 15.8 | 27 | |
Martin Giacomo
AP'04BVO Caorle
|
83 | 5.2 | 11 | |
Albanese Tommaso
PM'04Vigor Conegliano
|
78 | 7.1 | 12 | |
Botteon Riccardo
U18Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
68 | 5.2 | 10 | |
Tramontin Matteo
G'04Pallacanestro Spinea
|
68 | 9.7 | 16 | |
Rui Filippo
APVigor Conegliano
|
67 | 5.2 | 16 | |
Borina Leonardo
'04Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
67 | 5.2 | 11 | |
Moretto Kevin
AP'04BVO Caorle
|
66 | 6.0 | 12 | |
Benedet Lorenzo
PMVigor Conegliano
|
59 | 4.2 | 9 | |
Giotto Matteo
PMU18Pallacanestro Spinea
|
58 | 4.1 | 15 | |
Momentè Massimiliano
AF'04BVO Caorle
|
54 | 3.9 | 9 | |
Primicerio Aldo
PM'04Vigor Conegliano
|
51 | 5.7 | 14 | |
Da Re Marco
GU18Vigor Conegliano
|
46 | 4.2 | 9 | |
Ongaro Luca
PMVigor Conegliano
|
39 | 3.0 | 14 | |
Pase Leonardi
Vigor Conegliano
|
33 | 2.8 | 7 | |
Fuin Giovanni
G'04Pallacanestro Spinea
|
33 | 5.5 | 9 | |
Piva Michele
GU18Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
30 | 2.0 | 11 | |
Antiga Giulio
GVigor Conegliano
|
24 | 2.2 | 9 | |
Pavanello Mattia
APVigor Conegliano
|
11 | 1.6 | 4 | |
Scudeller Edoardo Maria
AFVigor Conegliano
|
10 | 1.0 | 6 | |
Marcat Alessandro
U16Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
10 | 1.3 | 4 | |
Pasqualetto Marco
'04Pallacanestro Spinea
|
10 | 1.7 | 4 | |
Chinellato Tommaso
AP'04BVO Caorle
|
8 | 1.3 | 7 | |
Dose Leonardo
U16BVO Caorle
|
6 | 0.6 | 2 | |
Da Re Alessandro
U16BVO Caorle
|
4 | 0.4 | 2 | |
Romano Alberto
GVigor Conegliano
|
4 | 0.6 | 3 | |
Biasotto Tommaso
'04Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
4 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Cuka Davide
U18Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
3 | 0.2 | 2 | |
Stangherlin Alessandro
'04Pallacanestro Spinea
|
3 | 0.5 | 2 |