CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie C Femminile Veneto 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Antonello Veronica
GU18Basket Giovani Lupe
137 17.1 25
2 Scalabrin Nicole
AF'99Pallacanestro Mirano
122 12.2 22
3 Franchini Anita
APU15Victoria S.Bonifacio
119 11.9 19
4 Muscariello Giorgia
PM'96Pallacanestro Mirano
119 11.9 22
5 Bertoldo Caterina
APU18Garda Basket
117 11.7 18
6 Eboigbodin Manola
APU18Victoria S.Bonifacio
115 11.5 24
7 Ferraro Sara
GU18Basket Giovani Lupe
104 10.4 21
8 Salmaso Eleonora
AP'99Pallacanestro Mirano
102 10.2 19
9 Marini Elisa
GU18Garda Basket
87 8.7 16
10 Zenato Sara
PMU18Garda Basket
84 10.5 19
11 Gualtieri Elena
G'01CMB Alpo
79 19.8 27
12 Gottardi Gaya
PMU16Garda Basket
73 7.3 14
13 Maronato Silvia
G'95Pallacanestro Mirano
71 7.1 12
14 Giacalone Emma
AP'01Victoria S.Bonifacio
65 6.5 12
15 Ametrano Camilla
PM'88Pallacanestro Mirano
63 6.3 8
16 De Marchi Sofia
PM'02CMB Alpo
55 13.8 19
17 Peretti Giulia
APU18Victoria S.Bonifacio
54 5.4 8
18 Lucchin Irene
U18Basket Giovani Lupe
52 5.2 12
19 Bortolozzo Rachele
GU18Basket Giovani Lupe
51 5.1 7
20 Rech Manuela
AFU18Basket Giovani Lupe
47 11.8 15
21 Fontana Anna
APU18Basket Giovani Lupe
46 6.6 15
22 Malin Gloria
U16Basket Giovani Lupe
43 4.8 9
23 Zivelonghi Alice
AFU18Garda Basket
41 4.1 10
24 Diakhoumpa Daba
AFU16Basket Giovani Lupe
41 10.3 14
25 Masiero Nicoletta
G'78Pallacanestro Gattamelata Padova
38 12.7 14
26 Ghellere Alessia
APU16Victoria S.Bonifacio
38 3.8 9
27 Franco Alessandra
GU16CMB Alpo
37 9.3 12
28 Simeone Federica
APU16Victoria S.Bonifacio
37 3.7 12
29 Diene Nene
AF'92CMB Alpo
35 11.7 18
30 Tau Martina
U16Basket Giovani Lupe
34 4.3 16
31 Gambarin Sofia
PM'99Pallacanestro Gattamelata Padova
32 8.0 11
32 Barbato Giulia
G'01Pallacanestro Mirano
29 3.2 7
33 Rampazzo Camilla
G'97Pallacanestro Gattamelata Padova
28 7.0 14
34 Lamonica Carlotta
G'97Pallacanestro Gattamelata Padova
27 6.8 10
35 Picci Federica
PMU18Garda Basket
27 3.0 8
36 Mini Giorgia
Basket Giovani Lupe
25 8.3 12
37 Frigo Sofia
GU18Basket Giovani Lupe
24 8.0 11
38 Ferrieri Giulia
G'88Pallacanestro Gattamelata Padova
24 6.0 12
39 Toffolo Francesca
GU16Basket Giovani Lupe
24 3.0 9
40 Scattolin Giulia
AF'89Pallacanestro Mirano
24 2.4 13
41 Scattolin Francesca
G'97Pallacanestro Mirano
22 2.4 8
42 Trezzolani Elena
APU15Victoria S.Bonifacio
22 2.2 5
43 Pilli Elisa
G'95Pallacanestro Gattamelata Padova
20 10.0 12
44 Eppiani Adele
APU18Victoria S.Bonifacio
20 2.2 4
45 Guadagnini Vittoria
'01CMB Alpo
18 4.5 8
46 Vedovelli Margherita
AFU18Garda Basket
16 1.6 4
47 Toniolo Camilla
G'98Pallacanestro Gattamelata Padova
16 4.0 6
48 Capuzzo Anna
CU16Pallacanestro Gattamelata Padova
16 8.0 14
49 Brazzale Martina
U18Basket Giovani Lupe
15 1.5 4
50 Scaramuzza Giovanna
PM'98Pallacanestro Mirano
14 1.6 3