Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Spareggi Ammissione– C Silver Maschile Umbria 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Uranga Sebastian
C'89Basket Giovane Pesaro
|
88 | 17.6 | 21 | |
Tvrdic Lovre
G'00Virtus Porto S.Giorgio
|
85 | 21.3 | 30 | |
Lorenzi Vittorio
AP'99Basket Giovane Pesaro
|
76 | 15.2 | 29 | |
Ponti Ernesto Nahuel
AF'96Basket Tolentino
|
70 | 14.0 | 21 | |
Santinelli Enrico
AP'93Basket Giovane Pesaro
|
66 | 13.2 | 19 | |
Marconi Andrea
PM'00Basket Tolentino
|
64 | 12.8 | 21 | |
Gavasci Pablo
PM'95Basket Tolentino
|
62 | 12.4 | 24 | |
Pennicchi Giulio
PM'01Perugia Basket
|
56 | 14.0 | 22 | |
Caggiula Matteo
G'95Robur Falconara
|
51 | 17.0 | 22 | |
Pagnini Lorenzo
G'03Basket Giovane Pesaro
|
44 | 8.8 | 13 | |
Quinzi Luca
PM'01Virtus Porto S.Giorgio
|
44 | 11.0 | 16 | |
Carancini Edoardo
C'97Auximum Basket Osimo
|
44 | 14.7 | 20 | |
Ciofetta Alessio
PM'00Perugia Basket
|
43 | 10.8 | 14 | |
Conti Francesco
C'82Basket Tolentino
|
40 | 8.0 | 11 | |
Palazzoni Alex
C'01Perugia Basket
|
40 | 10.0 | 13 | |
Nyonse Yetga Berthol
AP'98Virtus Porto S.Giorgio
|
38 | 9.5 | 15 | |
Mazzoleni Riccardo
G'93Basket Tolentino
|
35 | 7.0 | 11 | |
Centanni Edoardo
G'98Robur Falconara
|
35 | 11.7 | 16 | |
Ricci Luca
AP'03Basket Giovane Pesaro
|
34 | 6.8 | 15 | |
Righetti Tommaso
AF'94Perugia Basket
|
34 | 8.5 | 12 | |
Catakovic Adem
C'96Virtus Porto S.Giorgio
|
32 | 16.0 | 18 | |
Lucero Tomas
PM'98Ascoli Basket
|
32 | 16.0 | 21 | |
Treggiari Andrea
AP'02Virtus Porto S.Giorgio
|
31 | 7.8 | 10 | |
Alessandrini Valerio
PM'01Virtus Porto S.Giorgio
|
31 | 7.8 | 17 | |
Stampatori Simone
AF'97Virtus Porto S.Giorgio
|
27 | 6.8 | 13 | |
Di Sabato Santamaria
'04Ascoli Basket
|
27 | 13.5 | 16 | |
Pierucci Francesco
AF'98Auximum Basket Osimo
|
26 | 8.7 | 11 | |
Buca Dorin
C'02Perugia Basket
|
26 | 13.0 | 16 | |
Belli Alessandro
PM'96Auximum Basket Osimo
|
25 | 8.3 | 13 | |
Raponi Davide
G'97Basket Tolentino
|
25 | 8.3 | 16 | |
Quercia Luca
AP'93Ascoli Basket
|
25 | 12.5 | 13 | |
Piccolo Felice
'98Ascoli Basket
|
24 | 12.0 | 16 | |
Minieri Marco
PM'02Perugia Basket
|
23 | 5.8 | 9 | |
Razzi Stefano
AF'99Atomika Spoleto
|
23 | 11.5 | 12 | |
Giuliani Luca
C'98Basket Tolentino
|
21 | 4.2 | 9 | |
Formisano Diego
AF'03Robur Falconara
|
21 | 7.0 | 13 | |
Armento Gianmarco
AF'96Auximum Basket Osimo
|
20 | 10.0 | 14 | |
Tardocchi Michele
AP'87Atomika Spoleto
|
20 | 10.0 | 13 | |
Bolognini Alessandro
G'01Robur Falconara
|
19 | 6.3 | 14 | |
Gauzzi Filippo
PMU18Atomika Spoleto
|
19 | 9.5 | 14 | |
Faina Filippo
PM'00Perugia Basket
|
18 | 4.5 | 11 | |
Ponzella Federico
PM'04Robur Falconara
|
17 | 5.7 | 10 | |
Bonazzoli Tommaso
G'99Basket Giovane Pesaro
|
16 | 3.2 | 8 | |
Graciotti Riccardo
G'96Auximum Basket Osimo
|
16 | 5.3 | 7 | |
Whelan Nicolas
PM'00Robur Falconara
|
16 | 5.3 | 7 | |
Righetti Lorenzo
AP'97Perugia Basket
|
15 | 3.8 | 6 | |
Moretti Giacomo
AP'04Auximum Basket Osimo
|
15 | 5.0 | 8 | |
Graciotti Elia
AF'90Auximum Basket Osimo
|
15 | 7.5 | 8 | |
Ancillai Alessandro
PM'04Basket Tolentino
|
13 | 4.3 | 10 | |
Polonara Valerio
AP'84Robur Falconara
|
13 | 4.3 | 5 |