# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Pietrini Tommaso 55 18.3 28 U16 play Diego Bologna La Spezia
2 Mancini Gianni 52 17.3 20 Invictus Livorno
3 Fontani 37 18.5 27 Basket Biancorosso Empoli
4 Prima Diego 37 12.3 16 guardia Invictus Livorno
5 Biaggini Alessandro 33 11.0 15 U16 centro Diego Bologna La Spezia
6 Zavaroni Nicolò 33 11.0 13 U16 guardia Diego Bologna La Spezia
7 Perasso Giorgio 31 10.3 14 play Invictus Livorno
8 Lanari Niccolò 28 14.0 15 Prato Basket Giovane
9 Chersulich Vasco 27 9.0 16 U16 ala piccola Diego Bologna La Spezia
10 Bellandi Emil 26 13.0 14 Prato Basket Giovane
11 Cecchi Alessio 25 25.0 25 Juve Pontedera
12 Desideri 24 12.0 16 Basket Biancorosso Empoli
13 Alfieri 23 11.5 12 Prato Basket Giovane
14 Vicenzini Nicola 22 7.3 9 Invictus Livorno
15 Piattelli Riccardo 22 22.0 22 U16 Costone Siena
16 Tinacci Lorenzo 22 22.0 22 Valdicornia Basket
17 Biti 21 10.5 12 Prato Basket Giovane
18 Corradi Gianmarco 20 6.7 12 U16 ala forte Diego Bologna La Spezia
19 Karupovic Milan 20 6.7 8 U16 guardia Diego Bologna La Spezia
20 De Martino Matteo 19 19.0 19 U16 Costone Siena
21 Pappalardo Daniele 18 9.0 14 Invictus Livorno
22 Menichetti 18 9.0 10 Basket Biancorosso Empoli
23 Cima Filippo 17 5.7 7 U16 guardia Diego Bologna La Spezia
24 Stagi Giacomo 13 6.5 9 Invictus Livorno
25 Borri Nicola 13 4.3 7 Invictus Livorno
26 Pineschi Giulio Pietro 12 6.0 6 U16 Prato Basket Giovane
27 Odagwe Kevin 11 3.7 8 Invictus Livorno
28 Caniglia Silvestro 10 10.0 10 U16 Costone Siena
29 Barbaglia Andrea 10 10.0 10 Valdicornia Basket
30 Campostrini Tommaso 9 9.0 9 U16 ala piccola Prato Basket Giovane
31 Ferrati 8 8.0 8 Juve Pontedera
32 Senerchia Antonio 8 8.0 8 U16 Costone Siena
33 Sani 8 4.0 6 Basket Biancorosso Empoli
34 Baccetti 7 3.5 4 Basket Biancorosso Empoli
35 Nannicini Nico 7 3.5 4 Invictus Livorno
36 Montagnani 7 3.5 5 Basket Biancorosso Empoli
37 Tamburini Giosuè 6 6.0 6 U16 guardia Juve Pontedera
38 Biagiotti Luca 6 6.0 6 U16 ala forte Invictus Livorno
39 Bartoli Gabriele 6 6.0 6 U16 Valdicornia Basket
40 Riccardi Mattia 6 6.0 6 Valdicornia Basket
41 Iannone 5 5.0 5 Basket Biancorosso Empoli
42 Malena Restituyo Stuard 5 5.0 5 U16 Costone Siena
43 Palatiello 5 2.5 5 Prato Basket Giovane
44 Bernardo Matteo 5 5.0 5 Invictus Livorno
45 Morales 4 4.0 4 Juve Pontedera
46 Battaglini Dario 4 4.0 4 Valdicornia Basket
47 Manfredi Francesco 4 4.0 4 Juve Pontedera
48 Paoletti 4 2.0 2 Prato Basket Giovane
49 D'Imporzano Pietro 4 1.3 4 U16 centro Diego Bologna La Spezia
50 Mele Daniele 4 4.0 4 U15 play Juve Pontedera