CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 16 Eccellenza Maschile Toscana 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Lanari Niccolò
GU16Prato Basket Giovane
362 16.5 28
2 Santin Lapo
GU16Pino Dragons Firenze
360 16.4 33
3 Landi Giovanni
GU16Pino Dragons Firenze
346 15.7 29
4 Fontani Mattia
PMU16Basket Biancorosso Empoli
333 16.7 29
5 Mancini Gianni
APU16Invictus Livorno
331 17.4 27
6 Braccagni Marco
GU16Virtus Siena
323 16.2 29
7 Desideri Lorenzo
AFU16Basket Biancorosso Empoli
309 14.7 24
8 Pacini Giulio
U16Firenze Basketball Academy
300 14.3 20
9 Perasso Giorgio
PMInvictus Livorno
295 14.0 22
10 Pineschi Giulio Pietro
GU16Prato Basket Giovane
277 12.6 32
11 Volpi Tommaso
U16Firenze Basketball Academy
276 13.1 29
12 Pietrini Tommaso
PMU16Diego Bologna La Spezia
256 13.5 28
13 Cannoni Leonardo
PMU16Virtus Siena
253 14.1 28
14 Zavaroni Nicolò
PMU16Diego Bologna La Spezia
236 11.2 22
15 Biaggini Alessandro
AFU16Diego Bologna La Spezia
232 11.0 38
16 Prima Diego
GU16Invictus Livorno
231 11.0 19
17 Alfieri Tommaso
APU16Prato Basket Giovane
231 10.5 16
18 Tinacci Lorenzo
Valdicornia Basket
229 11.5 22
19 Bartoli Gabriele
U16Valdicornia Basket
220 10.0 22
20 Riccardi Mattia
APU16Valdicornia Basket
218 10.4 17
21 Karupovic Milan
APU16Diego Bologna La Spezia
216 10.8 19
22 Bellandi Emil
PMU16Prato Basket Giovane
213 10.7 27
23 Corradi Gianmarco
APU16Diego Bologna La Spezia
205 10.3 17
24 Cecchi Alessio
APU18Juve Pontedera
204 13.6 31
25 Ciano Iker
PMU16Don Bosco Livorno
195 13.9 20
26 Moscardi Duccio
U16Firenze Basketball Academy
193 9.2 16
27 Postiferi Matteo
AFU16Pino Dragons Firenze
193 12.9 20
28 Menichetti Matteo
CU16Basket Biancorosso Empoli
184 9.2 18
29 Costantini Giulio
GU16Virtus Siena
171 9.0 27
30 Costantini Gabrio
APU16Virtus Siena
171 10.1 26
31 Carrieri Duccio
U16Firenze Basketball Academy
170 8.5 22
32 Piattelli Riccardo
APU16Costone Siena
168 16.8 28
33 Biti Francesco
PMU16Prato Basket Giovane
166 7.5 14
34 Battaglini Dario
Valdicornia Basket
160 8.0 21
35 Baccetti Lorenzo
GU15Basket Biancorosso Empoli
156 9.8 24
36 Barbaglia Andrea
Valdicornia Basket
154 7.3 13
37 Lorenzoni Giulio
APU16Virtus Siena
142 7.1 19
38 Caniglia Silvestro
U16Costone Siena
139 11.6 17
39 Chersulich Vasco
GU16Diego Bologna La Spezia
138 6.9 20
40 Cima Filippo
GU16Diego Bologna La Spezia
136 6.5 19
41 Paoletti Lorenzo
PMU16Prato Basket Giovane
134 6.1 17
42 Foschi Mattia
U16Juve Pontedera
131 9.4 18
43 Pilli Edoardo
PMU16Pino Dragons Firenze
129 5.9 22
44 Bechis Maykel
AFU16Pino Dragons Firenze
127 6.0 18
45 Tadini Boninsegni Leonardo
PMU16Pino Dragons Firenze
121 6.4 12
46 Peluso Massimo
GU16Don Bosco Livorno
121 9.3 15
47 Radaelli Matteo
Don Bosco Livorno
121 9.3 23
48 Pellegrini Guido
Don Bosco Livorno
118 10.7 19
49 Paoleschi Lapo
U16Firenze Basketball Academy
118 6.2 15
50 Santangelo Giacomo
GU16Pistoia Basket 2000
117 10.6 20