# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Angelini Andrea 88 22.0 32 31 ala piccola Cefa Basket Castelnuovo
2 Regoli Federico 78 19.5 26 19 ala forte Pallacanestro San Miniato
3 Angelini Simone 74 18.5 26 27 ala piccola Cefa Basket Castelnuovo
4 Vezzani Samuele 68 13.6 20 25 ala forte BRB Montecatini
5 Ferrari Manuel 62 15.5 22 37 ala forte Basket Carrara Legends
6 Ghiarè Matteo 62 15.5 21 21 play Pallacanestro Capannori
7 Cecchi Alessio 60 12.0 17 21 ala piccola BRB Montecatini
8 Tozzini Jonny 59 14.8 17 29 ala piccola Lucca Sky Walkers
9 Mencarelli Niccolò 58 11.6 20 30 centro BRB Montecatini
10 Leporatti Andrea 54 13.5 21 36 ala piccola BT87 Pistoia
11 Tofanelli Giangregorio 51 10.2 19 23 ala forte Lucca Sky Walkers
12 Lupi Guglielmo 50 12.5 17 19 ala piccola Rossoblu Basket
13 Cherchi Giovanni 49 12.3 21 BT87 Pistoia
14 Cattani Alessandro 48 9.6 16 19 guardia Lucca Sky Walkers
15 Pellicciotti Matteo 48 12.0 18 21 guardia Ludec 91 Porcari
16 Capecchi Giovanni 47 11.8 16 BT87 Pistoia
17 Vettori Andrea 46 11.5 21 23 play Prato Basket Giovane
18 Nobile Luca 44 8.8 20 26 play BRB Montecatini
19 Leonardi Michele 42 10.5 20 28 play Basket Carrara Legends
20 Cioni Matteo  40 10.0 14 Pallacanestro San Miniato
21 Prandin Alessio 40 10.0 14 23 ala piccola Rossoblu Basket
22 Vanacore Edoardo 40 8.0 17 Lucca Sky Walkers
23 Acciaioli Francesco 39 9.8 14 19 ala piccola Prato Basket Giovane
24 Menichini Lorenzo 38 12.7 24 24 ala piccola Rossoblu Basket
25 Salani Alberto 37 9.3 14 36 ala piccola Ludec 91 Porcari
26 Argentieri Giacomo 36 9.0 18 39 ala forte BT87 Pistoia
27 Landucci Giacomo 35 7.0 12 Lucca Sky Walkers
28 Masini Francesco 34 8.5 11 30 centro Pallacanestro Capannori
29 Bertucci Giacomo 33 8.3 15 35 ala piccola Cefa Basket Castelnuovo
30 Bencini Lorenzo 33 8.3 14 19 guardia Prato Basket Giovane
31 Bardazzi Giulio 33 8.3 14 21 ala piccola Prato Basket Giovane
32 Villa Lorenzo 31 7.8 14 26 ala piccola BRB Montecatini
33 Del Sorbo Franco 31 7.8 13 35 ala piccola Pallacanestro Capannori
34 Pardini Stefano 31 7.8 12 28 guardia Pallacanestro Capannori
35 Paolini Alessandro 30 7.5 9 23 ala piccola Rossoblu Basket
36 Danesi Jacopo 30 7.5 12 29 play BRB Montecatini
37 Mema Arnold 30 6.0 23 play BRB Montecatini
38 Cerri Lorenzo  29 7.3 9 Pallacanestro San Miniato
39 Ciano Ismael 29 14.5 15 18 play Pallacanestro San Miniato
40 Degl'Innocenti Niccolò 29 7.3 17 27 play Basket Carrara Legends
41 Meoni Andrea 28 7.0 11 24 guardia Prato Basket Giovane
42 Diamanti Lorenzo 27 6.8 14 28 centro Basket Carrara Legends
43 Sodini Damiano 27 5.4 12 27 ala forte Lucca Sky Walkers
44 Maggiorelli Jacopo  23 5.8 11 Pallacanestro San Miniato
45 Boni Mario 22 11.0 15 56 ala piccola Ludec 91 Porcari
46 Zharku Alessandro 22 5.5 12 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro San Miniato
47 Carducci Lorenzo 22 5.5 10 24 play Rossoblu Basket
48 Ponzo Simone 22 5.5 12 20 ala piccola Rossoblu Basket
49 Sodini Riccardo 22 4.4 8 Lucca Sky Walkers
50 Nicoli Lorenzo 21 5.3 9 25 guardia Basket Carrara Legends