# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Fulceri Filippo 140 14.0 24 27 guardia Basket Pomarance
2 Piccoli Giovanni 115 12.8 18 19 ala piccola Gea Grosseto sq.B
3 Romboli Dario 115 12.8 21 26 play Gea Grosseto sq.B
4 Santolamazza Marco 108 12.0 17 38 ala forte Gea Grosseto sq.B
5 Tinti Francesco 101 12.6 16 31 ala piccola UISP Donoratico sq.B
6 Muti Ranieri 86 9.6 17 30 play UISP Donoratico sq.B
7 Diop Ibrahim 81 9.0 14 19 ala piccola UISP Donoratico sq.B
8 Baffetti Marco 74 8.2 18 19 ala piccola Gea Grosseto sq.B
9 Guarino Cesare 71 7.9 15 Basket Pomarance
10 Batistoni Tommaso 63 7.0 10 UISP Donoratico sq.B
11 Neri Giacomo 61 6.8 10 24 ala forte Gea Grosseto sq.B
12 Tattarini Samuele 55 5.5 11 22 ala piccola Gea Grosseto sq.B
13 Lauretti Patrick 55 13.8 16 Basket Pomarance
14 Casalini Matteo 46 5.1 11 28 ala piccola UISP Donoratico sq.B
15 Bisconti M. 46 23.0 25 Dream Basket Pisa
16 Barsacchi Cesare 45 6.4 12 22 guardia UISP Donoratico sq.B
17 Burzi Lorenzo 43 4.3 9 19 Gea Grosseto sq.B
18 Cecchelli Mattia 42 7.0 12 Basket Pomarance
19 Fagiolini Francesco 39 5.6 13 20 guardia UISP Donoratico sq.B
20 Fiaschi Fabrizio 38 19.0 25 Pallacanestro Elba Rekord
21 Mugnaini Damiano 36 4.0 6 Basket Pomarance
22 Pierozzi Giacomo 36 5.1 8 29 guardia Gea Grosseto sq.B
23 Fagiolini Filippo 35 4.4 12 25 UISP Donoratico sq.B
24 Massa 31 15.5 20 Dream Basket Pisa
25 Buttitta Marco 31 15.5 24 20 ala piccola Dream Basket Pisa
26 Bianchi Federico 25 2.5 8 Basket Pomarance
27 Pieruzzini Massimiliano 25 12.5 15 Pallacanestro Elba Rekord
28 Garbo 24 12.0 15 Cus Pisa sq.B
29 Lorenzi Giovanni 23 11.5 13 34 ala piccola Cus Pisa sq.B
30 Bocchi Sesar Ugo 23 4.6 6 19 guardia Gea Grosseto sq.B
31 Giagnoni Simone 23 11.5 12 Basket Pomarance
32 Bassi Alessandro 21 2.6 7 19 ala piccola Gea Grosseto sq.B
33 Baronti F. 21 10.5 15 Pallacanestro Alta Valdera
34 Salamone 21 21.0 21 Pallacanestro Alta Valdera
35 Madrigali Claudio 20 2.2 4 Basket Pomarance
36 Zucchelli Gianluca 19 2.4 6 UISP Donoratico sq.B
37 Balestri Andrea 19 6.3 11 31 play UISP Donoratico sq.B
38 Adanti 18 9.0 12 Cus Pisa sq.B
39 Guidotti Gianluca 18 9.0 11 28 centro Pallacanestro Alta Valdera
40 Brezzi Ludovico 17 3.4 8 19 Gea Grosseto sq.B
41 Nocenti Samuele 17 2.1 8 Basket Pomarance
42 Poli 15 15.0 15 Pallacanestro Elba Rekord
43 Zucaro Marco 15 3.0 6 Basket Pomarance
44 Faragli Luca 15 5.0 9 49 Gea Grosseto sq.B
45 Delfino Edoardo 14 2.3 6 19 Gea Grosseto sq.B
46 Fabbri Francesco 13 1.6 6 35 centro UISP Donoratico sq.B
47 Guiducci 13 13.0 13 Pallacanestro Alta Valdera
48 Magliano 12 6.0 7 Pallacanestro Alta Valdera
49 Vannozzi 12 6.0 8 Cus Pisa sq.B
50 Casu Christian 11 11.0 11 Pallacanestro Elba Rekord