Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone B– Open Maschile Maschile Sicilia 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Russo Davide
G'00Pallacanestro Santa Venerina
|
237 | 19.8 | 30 | |
Mura Antonio
AF'79CorAnt Rosolini
|
213 | 17.8 | 23 | |
Colosa Salvatore
PM'02Bidi Vizzini
|
208 | 20.8 | 30 | |
Colosi Dario
G'84CorAnt Rosolini
|
174 | 17.4 | 28 | |
Spartà Lorenzo
PMPallacanestro Naxos
|
168 | 15.3 | 30 | |
Scandurra Luca
G'95Pallacanestro Riposto
|
156 | 13.0 | 24 | |
Alongi Matteo
PM'97Cestistica Etnea
|
138 | 12.5 | 24 | |
Vitale Mariano
C'87Pallacanestro Riposto
|
132 | 12.0 | 20 | |
De Vivo Giuseppe
AFSiracusa Basket sq.B
|
132 | 14.7 | 20 | |
Lo Certo Daniele
PM'85Cestistica Etnea
|
128 | 16.0 | 25 | |
Titola Daniele
AFPallacanestro Naxos
|
115 | 9.6 | 24 | |
Toscano Samuele
APPallacanestro Santa Venerina
|
113 | 14.1 | 27 | |
Gervaso Lorenzo
CZuleima Basket Noto
|
107 | 9.7 | 19 | |
Russo Mattia
G'02Pallacanestro Santa Venerina
|
106 | 11.8 | 23 | |
Silvano Giuseppe
'03Zuleima Basket Noto
|
103 | 10.3 | 16 | |
Zani Carmelo
PMZuleima Basket Noto
|
99 | 12.4 | 30 | |
Siracusa Francesco
PMSiracusa Basket sq.B
|
98 | 10.9 | 13 | |
Tropea Matteo
AF'99Sporting Club Adrano
|
97 | 8.8 | 17 | |
Asta Angelo
AF'89Cestistica Etnea
|
97 | 12.1 | 21 | |
Nicita Sebastiano
PM'84CorAnt Rosolini
|
96 | 12.0 | 20 | |
Manusia Matteo Salv. Gaetano
C'00Bidi Vizzini
|
95 | 10.6 | 23 | |
De Pasquale Antonio
AP'87Siracusa Basket sq.B
|
93 | 8.5 | 16 | |
Presti Innocenzo
APZuleima Basket Noto
|
88 | 8.8 | 12 | |
Mollica Matteo
APZuleima Basket Noto
|
88 | 8.8 | 17 | |
Baviera Leonardo
AP'03Real Palazzolo
|
88 | 14.7 | 25 | |
Rizza Gaetano
C'81Siracusa Basket sq.B
|
84 | 7.6 | 11 | |
Prendi Aurelio
AFBidi Vizzini
|
84 | 14.0 | 33 | |
Fichera Aurelio
AP'97Siracusa Basket sq.B
|
82 | 9.1 | 16 | |
Vasquez Johansen
APPallacanestro Naxos
|
81 | 7.4 | 17 | |
Furnari Lorenzo
PM'04Basket Club Paternò sq.B
|
81 | 13.5 | 23 | |
Salpietro Enrico
G'99Pallacanestro Riposto
|
79 | 9.9 | 15 | |
Terribile Sebastiano
PM'99CorAnt Rosolini
|
78 | 8.7 | 15 | |
Gangemi Antonio
AP'90Kalkis Giardini Naxos
|
72 | 14.4 | 23 | |
Valastro Donato
AP'00Pallacanestro Riposto
|
71 | 7.1 | 11 | |
Palermo Gabriele
APU18Pallacanestro Naxos
|
69 | 5.8 | 12 | |
Ventaloro Simone
AP'01Cestistica Etnea
|
69 | 6.9 | 13 | |
Puliafito Roberto
AF'95Pallacanestro Riposto
|
69 | 7.7 | 20 | |
Musto D'Amore Mattia
APPallacanestro Naxos
|
67 | 5.6 | 14 | |
Russo Marco
GSiracusa Basket sq.B
|
67 | 16.8 | 31 | |
Giuffrida Mattia
C'99Sporting Club Adrano
|
64 | 16.0 | 26 | |
Filistad Marco
PM'94Kalkis Giardini Naxos
|
64 | 21.3 | 31 | |
Parisi Giulio
AF'00Basket Club Paternò sq.B
|
62 | 10.3 | 21 | |
Scavo Francesco
C'02Pallacanestro Naxos
|
59 | 5.4 | 11 | |
Mazzone Emiliano
C'00Bidi Vizzini
|
58 | 6.4 | 14 | |
Sangiorgio Andrea
G'99Sporting Club Adrano
|
58 | 9.7 | 19 | |
Orlando Marramao Rocco Maurizio
AP'03Cestistica Etnea
|
57 | 5.2 | 10 | |
Cutrufo Michele
GZuleima Basket Noto
|
57 | 7.1 | 15 | |
Messina Matteo
PMBidi Vizzini
|
57 | 9.5 | 18 | |
Leotta Patrick
AP'02Pallacanestro Riposto
|
56 | 8.0 | 19 | |
Cingari Pablo
PMPallacanestro Naxos
|
55 | 4.6 | 15 |