CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 16 Eccellenza Maschile Piemonte 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Bellinaso Remigio
APU16Derthona Basket
122 15.3 30
2 Lisini Pietro
APU16Derthona Basket
105 13.1 21
3 Vio Stefano
APU16Derthona Basket
85 10.6 20
4 Bertelli Lorenzo
APU16Derthona Basket
50 6.3 14
5 Raineri Francesco
APU16L.A. San Mauro Basket
50 12.5 21
6 Bove Lorenzo
APU16Oleggio Junior Basket
49 16.3 18
7 Besostri Pietro
APU16Derthona Basket
44 5.5 13
8 Fassio Leonardo
APU16L.A. San Mauro Basket
43 14.3 18
9 Maviglia Andrea
APU16Oleggio Junior Basket
38 12.7 16
10 Arnaldo Marco
APU16Derthona Basket
35 4.4 9
11 Lam Noah
APU16Derthona Basket
33 4.7 11
12 Temporali Mattia
APU16Oleggio Junior Basket
29 14.5 16
13 Geraci Lorenzo
APU16Junior Libertas Casale
28 14.0 15
14 Martini Andrea
APU16Oleggio Junior Basket
28 9.3 15
15 D'Amelio Renè
APU16College Borgomanero
25 12.5 19
16 Andretta Gabriele
APU16College Borgomanero
24 12.0 12
17 Giorcelli Alessio
APU16L.A. San Mauro Basket
24 6.0 13
18 Speroni Sebastiano
APU16Junior Libertas Casale
24 12.0 12
19 Ferrari Francesco
APU16College Borgomanero
24 12.0 14
20 Pozzato Gabriel Belfort
APU16College Borgomanero
23 11.5 13
21 Vergnano Carlo
APU16L.A. San Mauro Basket
23 5.8 8
22 Viapiana Francesco
APU16L.A. San Mauro Basket
22 5.5 9
23 Cecchi Andrea
APU16College Borgomanero
22 22.0 22
24 Mogni Leonardo
APU16Derthona Basket
22 3.1 6
25 Capussotto Emanuele
APU16L.A. San Mauro Basket
20 5.0 6
26 Pagani Nicolò
APU16College Borgomanero
18 9.0 9
27 Desana Dennis
APU16Junior Libertas Casale
17 8.5 11
28 Zuliani Davide
APU16Oleggio Junior Basket
16 5.3 9
29 Boldrini Luca Giovanni
APU16Oleggio Junior Basket
15 5.0 8
30 Morra
Collegno Basket
15 15.0 15
31 Lando Gianluca
APU16L.A. San Mauro Basket
15 3.8 6
32 Makke Erik
PMU16Junior Libertas Casale
14 14.0 14
33 Ferrari Simone
APU16Derthona Basket
13 1.6 6
34 Berti Mattia
APU16College Borgomanero
13 6.5 9
35 Buongiorno
College Borgomanero
12 12.0 12
36 Pomposelli
Collegno Basket
12 12.0 12
37 Amodeo Riccardo
APU16Oleggio Junior Basket
11 3.7 4
38 Previati
Collegno Basket
11 11.0 11
39 Cortese Umberto
APU16College Borgomanero
10 5.0 6
40 Simonetti Samuele Iacopo
APU16Junior Libertas Casale
9 4.5 5
41 Actis Matteo
APU16L.A. San Mauro Basket
9 2.3 4
42 Milanesi Samuele
APU16Derthona Basket
8 1.6 4
43 Jasarevic Benjamin
APU16College Borgomanero
8 4.0 8
44 Mandelli
College Borgomanero
8 8.0 8
45 Mulatero
Collegno Basket
8 8.0 8
46 Kamar Bilal
APU16Junior Libertas Casale
7 3.5 5
47 Erbetta
College Borgomanero
7 7.0 7
48 Lovati Jacopo
APU16Oleggio Junior Basket
7 2.3 6
49 Coppo Mattia
APU16Junior Libertas Casale
6 3.0 4
50 Fidone Jacopo Giovanni
APU16L.A. San Mauro Basket
6 2.0 4