CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Piemonte 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Toppino Alberto
AP'00GS1979 Monviso
73 18.3 23
2 Grosso Josè Hernan
G'83Granda College Cuneo
73 24.3 28
3 Cortese Luca
PM'96New Basket Abet
49 16.3 21
4 Gioda Stefano
AF'99New Basket Abet
48 16.0 18
5 Isaia Diego
APU18Granda College Cuneo
47 15.7 21
6 Mondino Alberto
G'88Acaja BS
46 15.3 20
7 Corvalan Julian Gonzalo
AP'98Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba sq.B
41 13.7 19
8 Tomatis Alessandro
AP'00Acaja BS
38 12.7 20
9 Mattis Riccardo
C'97New Basket Abet
36 12.0 15
10 Dedaj Ledio
G'93Acaja BS
36 12.0 17
11 Ferracaku Argent
AP'02Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba sq.B
31 10.3 11
12 Giraudo Gabriele
AP'99GS1979 Monviso
30 10.0 15
13 Bravi Federico
G'02Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba sq.B
28 9.3 15
14 Zabert Francesco
G'97New Basket Abet
28 9.3 17
15 Stellino Daniele
PM'90Acaja BS
28 9.3 11
16 Filippone Lorenzo
AP'98GS1979 Monviso
28 7.0 19
17 Giaimi Enrico
AP'90GS1979 Monviso
24 8.0 11
18 Baldo Niccolò
AP'02New Basket Abet
23 7.7 9
19 Didoli Luca
AP'97GS1979 Monviso
23 5.8 8
20 Gramaglia Enrico
G'93New Basket Abet
23 7.7 10
21 Ramondetti Marco
APU18Granda College Cuneo
22 7.3 14
22 Novello Filippo
AP'02Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba sq.B
22 7.3 10
23 Paschetta Enrico
AP'98GS1979 Monviso
19 4.8 9
24 Massarone Edoardo
G'91Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba sq.B
19 6.3 7
25 Gatto Fabrizio
AF'87New Basket Abet
18 6.0 7
26 Coltro Emanuele
PM'89Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba sq.B
17 5.7 9
27 Cagliero Alessandro
AP'92New Basket Abet
16 5.3 7
28 Stetco Nicolas Trandafir
AP'02New Basket Abet
16 5.3 8
29 Massa Edoardo
APU18Granda College Cuneo
16 5.3 9
30 Martinotti Riccardo
AP'87Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba sq.B
16 5.3 9
31 Caldarone Enrico
G'94New Basket Abet
13 4.3 9
32 Filippone Matteo
AP'00GS1979 Monviso
13 3.3 8
33 D'Angeli Paolo
AP'99Acaja BS
13 6.5 7
34 Cortese Marco
AF'94New Basket Abet
10 3.3 5
35 Comino Alberto
APU18Granda College Cuneo
8 4.0 4
36 Paval Edward Constantin
APU18Acaja BS
8 4.0 4
37 Caroni Tommaso
AP'96Granda College Cuneo
8 2.7 4
38 Riccardo Francesco
AP'02Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba sq.B
7 2.3 5
39 Rosso Andrea
APU18Granda College Cuneo
6 2.0 4
40 Pigoli Roberto
AF'91Acaja BS
6 6.0 6
41 Basso Pietro
APU18Granda College Cuneo
6 2.0 4
42 Rattalino Fabio
AF'94Acaja BS
4 2.0 2
43 Gambini Simone
AP'98GS1979 Monviso
4 2.0 4
44 Soragna Davide
AP'97Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba sq.B
4 2.0 4
45 Cani Nicholas
APU18Granda College Cuneo
3 1.0 2
46 Orsi Francesco
APU18Granda College Cuneo
3 1.0 2
47 Gaveglio Pietro
G'02Acaja BS
3 1.0 3
48 Ascheri Giuseppe
PM'93Acaja BS
2 2.0 2
49 Kurtovic Edo
AP'02Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba sq.B
2 1.0 2
50 Rinaudo Simone
APU18Granda College Cuneo
2 1.0 2