CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Silver Maschile Piemonte 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Maccario Simone
PM'95Amatori Savigliano
140 17.5 28
2 Abrate Matteo
G'99Kolbe Torino
119 14.9 24
3 Corgnati Matteo
GU18Campus Piemonte
115 14.4 20
4 Piumatti Lorenzo
G'98Area Pro2020 Piossasco
106 13.3 25
5 Borda Bossana Luca
AP'00Cestistica Pinerolo 87
97 16.2 19
6 Mudadu Mattia
PM'91Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
96 12.0 19
7 Conti Federico
AF'01Amatori Savigliano
92 11.5 16
8 Navone Luca
AP'00Cestistica Pinerolo 87
91 11.4 17
9 De Santis Emilio
AF'00Kolbe Torino
90 11.3 19
10 Poom Karl Markus
GU18Campus Piemonte
89 11.1 20
11 Santoriello Fabrizio
PM'97Area Pro2020 Piossasco
89 12.7 19
12 Merello Tommaso
PMU18Campus Piemonte
83 10.4 24
13 Blotto Giovanni
PM'96OASI Laura Vicuna
81 10.1 16
14 Favretto Marco
AP'02Area Pro2020 Piossasco
80 10.0 22
15 Di Gennaro Davide
AP'98Cus Torino
79 9.9 21
16 Tarenzi Gabriele
G'97Cus Torino
75 9.4 17
17 Bianco Giovanni Filippo
PM'00Area Pro2020 Piossasco
71 11.8 16
18 Manavella Paolo
PM'95Cestistica Pinerolo 87
70 8.8 18
19 Gatti Michele
AP'98Cestistica Pinerolo 87
69 8.6 16
20 El Kihel Mohamed Amine
AF'97Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
67 11.2 21
21 Cibrario Sent Luca
AP'99Kolbe Torino
63 7.9 14
22 Pulina Paolo
PM'98Kolbe Torino
61 8.7 16
23 Balestrieri Giacomo
PM'96OASI Laura Vicuna
59 7.4 14
24 Ragab Lorenzo
APU18OASI Laura Vicuna
58 7.3 14
25 Baruzzo Stefano
G'91Amatori Savigliano
58 7.3 17
26 Francese Luca
G'93Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
57 8.1 15
27 Mittica Lorenzo
PM'01Cus Torino
57 8.1 16
28 Canavese Marco
AP'02Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
56 7.0 12
29 Catozzi Stefano
AP'99Cestistica Pinerolo 87
54 7.7 22
30 Castellino Mattia
GU18Campus Piemonte
54 6.8 10
31 Giorsino Riccardo
AF'90Amatori Savigliano
51 6.4 17
32 Agasso Fabio
AP'98Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
49 6.1 14
33 Arrighini Filippo
APU18Cus Torino
49 6.1 11
34 Motta Andrea
G'94OASI Laura Vicuna
48 9.6 14
35 Aralla Morgan
G'02Kolbe Torino
46 5.8 16
36 Ghirardi Matteo
AF'98Area Pro2020 Piossasco
45 5.6 10
37 Spada Filippo
APU18OASI Laura Vicuna
44 5.5 8
38 Grosso Loris
AP'01Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
43 5.4 11
39 Quercio Stefano
G'98Amatori Savigliano
43 7.2 15
40 Osatwna Kesmor
AFU18Campus Piemonte
39 6.5 9
41 Giordano Tommaso
AP'01Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
38 4.8 12
42 Corino Tommaso
APU18Cus Torino
38 5.4 8
43 Grezda Arbjam
PM'93Amatori Savigliano
37 4.6 9
44 Trinchero Giorgio
G'00Kolbe Torino
37 5.3 10
45 Nacci Giacomo
AP'98OASI Laura Vicuna
36 4.5 11
46 Sales Gabriele
G'92Amatori Savigliano
36 4.5 8
47 Marrone Simone
AP'00Cus Torino
36 5.1 15
48 Quaranta Davide
G'95Cus Torino
36 4.5 7
49 Raviola Andrea
AP'02Cus Torino
35 5.0 10
50 Boglione Ivan
APU18Cus Torino
35 4.4 14