CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Gold Maschile Piemonte 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Maino Claudio
PM'91Don Bosco Crocetta
162 20.3 31
2 De Bartolomeo Cristian
PM'00College Basket Borgomanero
120 15.0 26
3 Fantolino Andrea
PM'98Ginnastica Torino
113 14.1 27
4 Savoldelli Mattia
PM'89Pallacanestro Ciriè
112 16.0 25
5 Celada Paolo
AP'99Ginnastica Torino
111 13.9 25
6 Airaghi Matteo
AF'96College Basket Borgomanero
111 13.9 25
7 Murta Gaspar Cardoso Luca
G'89Teens Basket Biella
106 13.3 22
8 Borgialli Dominic Maria
AP'01Teens Basket Biella
104 13.0 20
9 Boglio Alfredo
APU18College Basket Borgomanero
103 12.9 19
10 Okeke Leonardo Arinze
APU18College Basket Borgomanero
102 12.8 27
11 Agbogan Allen Alogniku
PM'97Collegno Basket
102 12.8 25
12 Mortarino Pietro
G'02Collegno Basket
99 12.4 22
13 Draghici Radu Mihai
AP'90Pallacanestro Ciriè
94 11.8 21
14 Molinario Luca
C'97Don Bosco Crocetta
83 10.4 23
15 Pasqualini Samuele
G'98Teens Basket Biella
80 10.0 15
16 Petitti Alessandro
G'01Ginnastica Torino
76 10.9 16
17 Di Matteo Manuel
G'96Collegno Basket
74 9.3 26
18 Ghigo Maurizio
APU18College Basket Borgomanero
71 8.9 21
19 Ferrari Alessandro
APU18College Basket Borgomanero
70 8.8 17
20 Possekel Stefano
AP'00Don Bosco Crocetta
62 7.8 11
21 Tuninetto Andrea
G'93Collegno Basket
61 12.2 15
22 Trovato Matteo
AF'96Collegno Basket
59 11.8 15
23 Lissiotto Matteo
AP'00Pallacanestro Ciriè
58 7.3 16
24 De Simone Andrea
AF'91Teens Basket Biella
56 7.0 12
25 Bacchini Milo
G'90Pallacanestro Ciriè
55 11.0 21
26 Russano Gabriele
PM'95Collegno Basket
54 6.8 10
27 Berta Marco
PM'90Pallacanestro Ciriè
50 8.3 18
28 Loro Andrea
APU18College Basket Borgomanero
49 6.1 14
29 Cerruti Matteo
AP'01Collegno Basket
48 6.0 12
30 Bergamaschi Andrea
G'98Teens Basket Biella
45 5.6 12
31 Marchis Davide
AP'92Pallacanestro Ciriè
44 5.5 11
32 Francione Roberto
G'93Pallacanestro Ciriè
42 8.4 18
33 Orlando Filippo Antonio
AP'99Ginnastica Torino
40 5.0 17
34 Pirani Federico
AP'02Ginnastica Torino
40 13.3 19
35 Akoua Guy Bertrand
G'01Ginnastica Torino
40 5.7 10
36 Bonadio Stefano
C'99Don Bosco Crocetta
36 4.5 12
37 Castagnetti Ulisse
C'87Teens Basket Biella
35 5.8 21
38 Passarino Luca
C'00Ginnastica Torino
34 4.3 9
39 Utieyin Ogbelfo Kelly Oghenekevwe
AP'01Collegno Basket
32 4.6 10
40 Leone Dario
C'00Don Bosco Crocetta
32 5.3 10
41 Piscetta Francesco
AP'02College Basket Borgomanero
31 3.9 20
42 Viano Gregorio
PM'97Pallacanestro Ciriè
29 3.6 13
43 Vercellino Alberto
AF'91Teens Basket Biella
29 4.8 11
44 Squizzato Lorenzo
AP'01Teens Basket Biella
27 4.5 8
45 Giordana Alberto
PM'87Don Bosco Crocetta
26 3.7 9
46 Attademo Riccardo
APU18College Basket Borgomanero
26 3.3 8
47 Manto Leonardo
AP'02College Basket Borgomanero
25 4.2 8
48 Zennato Riccardo
PM'02Don Bosco Crocetta
25 4.2 9
49 Perino Marco
APU16Pallacanestro Ciriè
25 3.6 9
50 Moglia Umberto
PM'01Ginnastica Torino
22 4.4 8