Tu sei qui:
- Home
- Lombardia
- Società A.S.D. Ju.Vi. Cremona Basket 1952
- Squadra C Gold Maschile Lombardia 2017-2018
- Ababacar Sadikh Ndiaye
C Gold Maschile Lombardia 2017-2018 Ababacar Sadikh Ndiaye
#8 Anni 28 ala forte - 195 cm - 13 stagioni in playbasket385
Punti
11.0
Media
35
Games
21
Best
Statistiche partite 2017/18
Partita | Pts | TL | TL% | T2 | T2% | T3 | T3% | RD | RO | FF | FS | PR | PP | Ass | St | Min | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
◐ | Sansebasket Cremona[W] 78-45 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Corona Platina Piadena[W] 65-82 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Basket Team Soresina[L] 47-49 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Basket Iseo[W] 76-78 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Virtus Lumezzane[W] 63-56 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Romano Lombardo Basket [W] 47-52 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | CSA Agrate Brianza[W] 61-63 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Libertas Cernusco[L] 51-76 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | APL Lissone[W] 54-73 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Pallacanestro Gardonese[W] 54-59 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Pall1958 Milano[W] 54-70 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Manerbio Basket[W] 90-69 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Sansebasket Cremona[W] 56-86 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Corona Platina Piadena[L] 65-67 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Basket Team Soresina[W] 56-70 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Virtus Lumezzane[W] 58-85 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Romano Lombardo Basket [W] 63-53 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | CSA Agrate Brianza[W] 86-65 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Libertas Cernusco[W] 53-76 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | APL Lissone[W] 62-51 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Pallacanestro Gardonese[W] 77-62 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Pall1958 Milano[L] 69-77 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Manerbio Basket[W] 66-83 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | B.T. E.Battaglia[W] 82-64 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Cistellum Cislago[W] 60-79 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Robur Saronno[W] 79-55 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Milanotrè Basiglio[W] 73-56 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919[W] 57-72 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada[L] 52-61 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano[L] 88-54 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Virtus Cermenate[W] 63-44 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Virtus Cermenate[W] 46-63 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | B.T. E.Battaglia[W] 69-61 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Basket Iseo[W] 72-69 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Basket Iseo[W] 57-81 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Totale | 385 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |