Tu sei qui:
Primo Turno Play-Off | Semifinali | Finali | |
---|---|---|---|
Fortitudo Busnago
2
| |||
Fortitudo Busnago
2
| |||
Polis Senago
0
| |||
Fortitudo Busnago
2
| |||
S. Luigi Garbagnate
1
| |||
Usmate Basket
1
| |||
Usmate Basket
2
| |||
Fortitudo Busnago
|
|||
Bresso Basket
2
| |||
Bresso Basket
2
| |||
Nino Ronco Ornago
1
| |||
Bresso Basket
0
| |||
Virtus OPM
1
| |||
Ussa Nova
1
| |||
Ussa Nova
2
| |||
CSA Agrate Brianza
2
| |||
CSA Agrate Brianza
0
| |||
Gs Arcobaleno Cassina
1
| |||
Inzago Basket
2
| |||
Inzago Basket
2
| |||
Inzago Basket
2
| |||
G.S. Rodano
0
| |||
Inzago Basket
|
|||
Black Sheep Segrate
0
| |||
Don Bosco Carugate
2
| |||
Don Bosco Carugate
2
| |||
Don Bosco Carugate
0
| |||
C.B.B.A. Cologno
1
| |||
Malaspina Frogs
0
| |||
Malaspina Frogs
2
| |||
Thunder Codogno
2
| |||
Thunder Codogno
0
| |||
GS Olmo Pavia
0
| |||
Eurobasket Broni
| |||
Eurobasket Broni
2
| |||
Eurobasket Broni
2
| |||
Virtus Basket Casteggio
1
| |||
|
|||
Longobardos Pavia
2
| |||
Longobardos Pavia
0
| |||
Oltrebasket Casteggio
0
| |||
San Luigi 2017 Codogno
| |||
U.P.O.L. Lungavilla
1
| |||
San Luigi 2017 Codogno
2
| |||
San Luigi 2017 Codogno
2
| |||
Vismara Milano
2
| |||
Vismara Milano
2
| |||
Basket Clan 74 Milano
0
| |||
Vismara Milano
| |||
Pallacanestro Pregnana
2
| |||
Pallacanestro Pregnana
1
| |||
Victor Rho Basket
0
| |||
|
|||
Basket Precotto Milano
2
| |||
Basket Precotto Milano
2
| |||
Nebula Basket Milano
0
| |||
Basket Precotto Milano
| |||
Jolly Sport Rho
2
| |||
Jolly Sport Rho
1
| |||
CCSQO Futura
1
| |||
San Carlo Sport
2
| |||
San Carlo Sport
2
| |||
Olympic Team Milano
0
| |||
San Carlo Sport
| |||
Centro Basket Locate
2
| |||
Centro Basket Locate
0
| |||
Basketown Milano
0
| |||
|
|||
Cesano Boscone Basket
2
| |||
Cesano Boscone Basket
2
| |||
Trezzano Basket
0
| |||
Cesano Boscone Basket
| |||
Ebro Basket Milano
2
| |||
Ebro Basket Milano
0
| |||
Crac Bionics Buccinasco
0
| |||
Pol. Oratorio Binzago
2
| |||
Pol. Oratorio Binzago
2
| |||
Azzurra Or. Albiate
0
| |||
Pol. Oratorio Binzago
2
| |||
Fortitudo Ceriano
2
| |||
Fortitudo Ceriano
1
| |||
Monza International
0
| |||
Pol. Oratorio Binzago
|
|||
S. Rocco Monza
2
| |||
S. Rocco Monza
0
| |||
Campagnola Don Bosco Lissone
0
| |||
AS Basket Monza
1
| |||
AS Basket Monza
2
| |||
AS Basket Monza
2
| |||
A. Casati Arcore
0
| |||