# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Marini Leonardo 318 22.7 32 Pontevecchio Basket
2 Ben Salem Iheb 302 21.6 63 19 ala piccola NBT Latina
3 Polselli Samuele 291 22.4 31 19 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
4 Pianegonda Tommy 258 18.4 38 U18 play Pallacanestro Trapani
5 Abega Ongolo Gaston Georges L. 245 18.8 37 U16 guardia HSC Roma
6 Petrolini Luca 227 17.5 30 Latina Basket
7 Versiglioni Giovanni 224 14.9 27 Perugia Basket
8 Agbara John Paul Onyekachi 218 15.6 26 19 ala piccola Scuola Basket Roma
9 Oluic Stefan 217 14.5 29 U18 ala piccola NBT Latina
10 Spagnolli Daniel Paolo 205 14.6 32 19 ala piccola Perugia Basket
11 Pedà Alessandro 202 13.5 32 19 play Virtus Valmontone
12 Dosen Marko 199 14.2 26 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trapani
13 Nonkovic Nikola 197 16.4 27 U18 ala forte Uisp XVIII Roma
14 Ballin Andrea 195 15.0 29 U18 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
15 Paglia Davide 194 12.9 24 19 ala piccola Virtus Valmontone
16 Dron Gabriel 182 14.0 34 U18 play HSC Roma
17 Greggi Daniele 181 12.9 23 U18 guardia HSC Roma
18 Riismaa Joonas 181 12.1 24 U18 ala piccola Pistoia Basket
19 Cernic Roberto Massimiliano 179 12.8 28 U18 guardia Virtus Valmontone
20 Faticanti Cosimo 177 11.8 24 U18 play Pistoia Basket
21 Ensoli Francesco 171 13.2 21 Latina Basket
22 Marangon Davide 165 11.0 20 U18 NBT Latina
23 Farina Gabriele 164 11.7 22 Latina Basket
24 Mati Alessandro 163 10.9 20 19 guardia Pistoia Basket
25 Bechi Costantino 161 12.4 23 U18 play Pallacanestro Don Bosco
26 Vitale Lorenzo 158 13.2 20 U18 guardia Pool Eurobasket Roma
27 Minieri Marco 155 11.1 19 U18 ala piccola Perugia Basket
28 Bischetti Federico 154 11.8 23 U18 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
29 Ludovici Lorenzo 150 11.5 22 U18 play Pool Eurobasket Roma
30 Buca Dorin 146 10.4 17 U18 centro Perugia Basket
31 Anastasi Francesco 146 9.7 19 19 ala piccola Pontevecchio Basket
32 De Robertis Daniele 144 12.0 24 19 ala piccola HSC Roma
33 Scianaro Gabriele 142 20.3 40 19 play Scuola Basket Roma
34 Ense Tommaso 142 10.9 20 19 guardia Pallacanestro Don Bosco
35 Donati Emanuele 141 11.8 24 Latina Basket
36 Schifalacqua Andrea 139 11.6 19 U18 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
37 Reale Thomas 138 10.6 22 U18 play Stella Azzurra Roma
38 Fruscoloni Alessio 137 9.8 29 U18 centro Uisp XVIII Roma
39 Mastropietro Matteo 133 13.3 25 19 guardia Uisp XVIII Roma
40 Bonistalli Leonardo 131 9.4 17 U18 Pistoia Basket
41 Onojaife Allan Ivan Efetubo 129 9.9 23 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Don Bosco
42 Digno Luca 128 9.8 22 19 ala piccola HSC Roma
43 Basciano Salvatore 128 9.8 24 U18 play Pallacanestro Trapani
44 Lamia Giorgio 127 9.1 18 U18 play Pallacanestro Trapani
45 Mazzantini Dario 121 11.0 22 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Don Bosco
46 Scarnati Francesco 120 12.0 26 19 ala piccola Scuola Basket Roma
47 Silvestri Davide 118 8.4 16 U18 ala piccola Virtus Valmontone
48 Salvaggi Tommaso 117 13.0 18 U18 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
49 Piarchak Uladzislau 113 8.7 17 U18 centro Pallacanestro Trapani
50 Nizza Pietro 110 9.2 24 U18 guardia Uisp XVIII Roma