# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 De Marca Luca 97 32.3 37 U18 play Timberwolves Potenza
2 Iavazzi Alessio 94 23.5 29 U18 play Juvecaserta
3 Falzetta Mario 89 17.8 27 U18 ala piccola Bim Bum Rende
4 Jancic Marko 86 14.3 22 18 ala piccola Planet Basket Catanzaro
5 Miljanic Jovan 84 14.0 25 U18 guardia Planet Basket Catanzaro
6 Petronella Gabriele 81 16.2 22 U18 guardia Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
7 Misolic Ljubomir 80 16.0 26 18 ala piccola Bim Bum Rende
8 Scala Francesco Maria D. 80 13.3 23 18 ala piccola Planet Basket Catanzaro
9 Abrescia Pierfrancesco 80 16.0 25 18 ala piccola Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
10 Marzo Emanuele 73 14.6 22 U18 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
11 Verazzo Armando 72 24.0 30 U18 ala piccola Pall. San Michele Maddaloni
12 Guido Alessandro 72 14.4 25 U18 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
13 Cardone Domenico 71 17.8 24 U18 ala piccola Vis Reggio Calabria
14 Mihajlovic Milos 69 17.3 22 U18 centro Vis Reggio Calabria
15 Coluccio Luca 68 13.6 21 U18 ala piccola Bim Bum Rende
16 Tchintcharauli Roman 66 13.2 19 U18 centro Planet Basket Catanzaro
17 Pellecchia Andrea 66 13.2 16 U18 play New Basket Brindisi
18 Mastroianni Marco 60 12.0 17 18 play Pallacanestro Cercola
19 Vitanov Aleksandar 59 14.8 19 Fortitudo Francavilla
20 Lupo Nicola 59 9.8 22 U18 play Pallacanestro Cercola
21 Cersosimo Alessandro 58 11.6 19 U18 ala piccola Bim Bum Rende
22 D'Amico Antonio Pio 58 9.7 15 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cercola
23 Cito Charles Emanuel 57 11.4 16 18 ala forte Fortitudo Francavilla
24 Chiavaccini Lorenzo 56 14.0 20 U18 ala piccola Catanzaro Centro Basket
25 Birra Andrea 54 10.8 25 U18 guardia Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
26 Mastroianni Davide 54 18.0 27 18 play Juvecaserta
27 Guariglia Antonio 52 17.3 23 18 ala piccola Virtus Arechi Salerno
28 Loiq Marie Dabangata 50 16.7 20 U18 ala piccola Pall. San Michele Maddaloni
29 Manisi Marco 49 9.8 16 U18 play Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
30 Mattei Maurizio 47 15.7 22 18 ala piccola Fortitudo Francavilla
31 Gervasio Roberto 46 9.2 18 U18 ala piccola Juvecaserta
32 Mavric Nermin 44 8.8 13 18 ala forte Planet Basket Catanzaro
33 Rutigliano Andrea 44 8.8 16 U18 ala forte New Basket Brindisi
34 Bauduin Luca 42 8.4 14 18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cercola
35 Di Palma Pierluigi 42 8.4 15 Juvecaserta
36 Bianchi Andrea 41 10.3 19 U18 ala piccola Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
37 Cortese Eugenio 41 6.8 13 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cercola
38 Mijatovic Pavle 40 20.0 23 18 ala piccola Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
39 Lella Francesco Vito 39 6.5 13 U18 Pallacanestro Cercola
40 Venga Marco 38 7.6 13 U18 ala piccola Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
41 Litoumi Marwane 37 12.3 16 18 ala piccola Catanzaro Centro Basket
42 Del Vaglio Bruno 36 12.0 15 18 ala piccola Juvecaserta
43 Fattoruso Francesco 36 7.2 17 U18 ala piccola Juvecaserta
44 Capezza Domenico 35 7.0 19 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cercola
45 Grbic Luka 35 11.7 18 18 ala forte Catanzaro Centro Basket
46 Signorino Gabriele 35 11.7 16 U18 ala piccola Vis Reggio Calabria
47 Palazzo Tomas 35 7.0 17 U16 guardia Fortitudo Francavilla
48 Todorovic Luka 34 8.5 17 U18 ala piccola Catanzaro Centro Basket
49 Savino Francesco 34 17.0 18 18 guardia Timberwolves Potenza
50 Mansi Alessandro 33 5.5 11 U18 play Pallacanestro Cercola