# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Marini Leonardo 238 23.8 32 Pontevecchio Basket
2 Polselli Samuele 195 21.7 30 18 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
3 Pianegonda Tommy 176 17.6 38 U18 play Pallacanestro Trapani
4 Abega Ongolo Gaston Georges L. 173 17.3 28 U16 guardia HSC Roma
5 Ben Salem Iheb 168 18.7 33 18 ala piccola NBT Latina
6 Versiglioni Giovanni 154 15.4 27 Perugia Basket
7 Riismaa Joonas 150 15.0 24 U18 ala piccola Pistoia Basket
8 Oluic Stefan 150 15.0 23 U18 ala piccola NBT Latina
9 Dosen Marko 144 14.4 26 18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trapani
10 Pedà Alessandro 137 13.7 21 18 play Virtus Valmontone
11 Agbara John Paul Onyekachi 135 15.0 24 18 ala piccola Scuola Basket Roma
12 Ballin Andrea 135 15.0 29 U18 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
13 Dron Gabriel 134 14.9 34 U18 play HSC Roma
14 Spagnolli Daniel Paolo 127 14.1 32 18 ala piccola Perugia Basket
15 Faticanti Cosimo 123 12.3 24 U18 play Pistoia Basket
16 Donati Emanuele 123 12.3 24 Latina Basket
17 Nonkovic Nikola 122 15.3 27 U18 ala forte Uisp XVIII Roma
18 Petrolini Luca 121 15.1 30 Latina Basket
19 Minieri Marco 121 12.1 19 U18 ala piccola Perugia Basket
20 Vitale Lorenzo 121 15.1 18 U18 guardia Pool Eurobasket Roma
21 Mastropietro Matteo 121 15.1 25 18 guardia Uisp XVIII Roma
22 Greggi Daniele 120 12.0 23 U18 guardia HSC Roma
23 Ense Tommaso 117 13.0 20 18 guardia Pallacanestro Don Bosco
24 Paglia Davide 116 11.6 19 18 ala piccola Virtus Valmontone
25 Scianaro Gabriele 114 22.8 40 18 play Scuola Basket Roma
26 Basciano Salvatore 113 11.3 24 U18 play Pallacanestro Trapani
27 Cernic Roberto Massimiliano 113 12.6 28 U18 guardia Virtus Valmontone
28 Ensoli Francesco 111 12.3 21 Latina Basket
29 Farina Gabriele 111 11.1 16 Latina Basket
30 Bischetti Federico 110 12.2 23 U18 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
31 Reale Thomas 109 10.9 22 U18 play Stella Azzurra Roma
32 De Robertis Daniele 108 10.8 19 18 ala piccola HSC Roma
33 Bechi Costantino 108 12.0 23 U18 play Pallacanestro Don Bosco
34 Ludovici Lorenzo 104 11.6 20 U18 play Pool Eurobasket Roma
35 Fruscoloni Alessio 104 10.4 29 U18 centro Uisp XVIII Roma
36 Marangon Davide 103 10.3 20 U18 NBT Latina
37 Buca Dorin 97 10.8 17 U18 centro Perugia Basket
38 Bonistalli Leonardo 97 9.7 17 U18 Pistoia Basket
39 Schifalacqua Andrea 96 10.7 19 U18 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
40 Arnaut Vladen 95 11.9 26 18 ala piccola Virtus Valmontone
41 Mati Alessandro 94 9.4 17 18 guardia Pistoia Basket
42 Digno Luca 91 10.1 22 18 ala piccola HSC Roma
43 Salvaggi Tommaso 90 12.9 18 U18 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
44 Silvestri Davide 86 9.6 16 U18 ala piccola Virtus Valmontone
45 Anastasi Francesco 86 8.6 14 18 ala piccola Pontevecchio Basket
46 Mazzantini Dario 84 12.0 22 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Don Bosco
47 Onojaife Allan Ivan Efetubo 84 9.3 13 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Don Bosco
48 Kuuba Gregor 82 9.1 16 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Don Bosco
49 Zoffoli Pieradriele 82 8.2 21 U18 ala piccola HSC Roma
50 Ly-lee Danwe Keller Cedric 82 10.3 18 18 ala piccola HSC Roma