# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Wiltshire William Luca 449 26.4 53 19 ala piccola International Imola
2 Cocco Daniele 336 19.8 32 19 ala piccola Pescara Basket
3 Rossi Filippo 320 18.8 34 19 ala piccola Rimini Crabs
4 Ferrari Martino 310 18.2 28 19 ala piccola Rimini Crabs
5 Sebastianelli Fabio Massimo 307 18.1 40 19 guardia Roseto Sharks
6 Maralossoudabangadata Constantin 307 19.2 30 U18 guardia Unibasket Lanciano
7 Basso Beniamino 301 17.7 32 19 centro Victoria Libertas Pesaro
8 Giacchè Noah 278 21.4 31 19 play Aurora Basket Jesi
9 Alessandrini Nicolas 277 17.3 26 19 ala forte Victoria Libertas Pesaro
10 Pedicone Andrea 265 18.9 32 19 ala piccola Roseto Sharks
11 Balducci Carlo 257 15.1 29 U18 guardia Vis 2008 Ferrara
12 Deri Lorenzo 255 15.0 27 19 play Virtus Bologna
13 Cognigni Tommaso 255 17.0 40 19 ala piccola Cab Stamura Ancona
14 Memed Rezart 252 14.8 28 Aurora Basket Jesi
15 Soviero Jacopo 241 17.2 29 19 play Pallacanestro Reggiana
16 Gospodinov Veselin Veselinov 236 13.1 24 Cab Stamura Ancona
17 Simon Ugochukwu Andrew 235 13.8 22 U18 play Fortitudo 103 Bologna
18 Rosario Cruz Merfi Carlos 234 13.8 25 U18 play Rimini Crabs
19 Felici Tommaso 224 14.0 25 19 centro Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
20 Lanzarini Alessandro 218 14.5 24 U18 ala piccola BSL San Lazzaro
21 Bonanni Mattia 216 13.5 28 U18 guardia Vis 2008 Ferrara
22 Solaroli Manuele 214 14.3 24 U18 guardia Virtus Bologna
23 Giannini Marco 207 13.8 28 19 guardia Pallacanestro Reggiana
24 Manojlovic Milan 206 12.1 27 19 centro Vis 2008 Ferrara
25 Palmucci Alessandro 204 12.0 29 U18 guardia Roseto Sharks
26 Omicini Noè 204 12.0 26 U18 BSL San Lazzaro
27 Guastamacchia Arcangelo 202 11.9 18 U18 ala forte Virtus Bologna
28 Zandri Alessio 202 13.5 29 19 ala piccola Cab Stamura Ancona
29 Alberti Alessandro 200 12.5 30 U18 centro International Imola
30 Montanari Pietro 196 11.5 19 19 guardia Aurora Basket Jesi
31 Konteh Yusupha 196 13.1 21 U18 ala piccola Aurora Basket Jesi
32 Diouf Mouhamet Rassoul 190 14.6 25 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Reggiana
33 Daja Albi 183 10.2 19 19 guardia Unibasket Lanciano
34 Elling Thomas Joost 180 10.6 17 19 ala piccola Aurora Basket Jesi
35 Franco Matteo 179 11.9 24 19 guardia Fortitudo 103 Bologna
36 Caloia Marco 176 9.8 19 U18 ala piccola Vis 2008 Ferrara
37 Najafi Massimo 174 10.2 25 U18 Pescara Basket
38 Semprini Cesari Ettore 172 10.1 20 19 ala forte Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
39 Fussi Matteo 171 10.1 25 U18 International Imola
40 D'Ottavio Ivan 170 11.3 22 19 ala forte Unibasket Lanciano
41 Buscaroli Francesco 166 10.4 20 19 ala piccola Fortitudo 103 Bologna
42 Flan Franco 164 9.6 23 U18 play Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
43 Calbini Lorenzo 163 10.2 19 U18 ala piccola Victoria Libertas Pesaro
44 Tepedino Luca 155 11.9 20 U18 guardia BSL San Lazzaro
45 Policari Alessio 153 12.8 28 19 ala piccola Pescara Basket
46 Pucci Federico 153 9.0 20 19 ala piccola Pescara Basket
47 Petrilli Davide 151 11.6 29 19 play Cab Stamura Ancona
48 Palmieri Francesco 145 8.5 18 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
49 Naldi Manuel 140 8.8 18 19 ala piccola BSL San Lazzaro
50 Bantsevich Vlad 136 15.1 23 Unibasket Lanciano