# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Wiltshire William Luca 260 26.0 53 18 ala piccola International Imola
2 Rossi Filippo 213 21.3 34 18 ala piccola Rimini Crabs
3 Maralossoudabangadata Constantin 203 20.3 30 U18 guardia Unibasket Lanciano
4 Soviero Jacopo 195 19.5 29 18 play Pallacanestro Reggiana
5 Basso Beniamino 185 18.5 32 18 centro Victoria Libertas Pesaro
6 Cocco Daniele 185 20.6 32 18 ala piccola Pescara Basket
7 Balducci Carlo 179 17.9 29 U18 guardia Vis 2008 Ferrara
8 Sebastianelli Fabio Massimo 175 17.5 29 18 guardia Roseto Sharks
9 Giacchè Noah 160 22.9 31 18 play Aurora Basket Jesi
10 Rosario Cruz Merfi Carlos 153 15.3 23 U18 play Rimini Crabs
11 Alessandrini Nicolas 152 16.9 26 18 ala forte Victoria Libertas Pesaro
12 Zandri Alessio 150 15.0 29 18 ala piccola Cab Stamura Ancona
13 Simon Ugochukwu Andrew 149 14.9 22 U18 play Fortitudo 103 Bologna
14 Deri Lorenzo 148 16.4 27 18 play Virtus Bologna
15 Cognigni Tommaso 143 15.9 40 18 ala piccola Cab Stamura Ancona
16 Palmucci Alessandro 143 14.3 29 U18 guardia Roseto Sharks
17 Ferrari Martino 141 15.7 25 18 ala piccola Rimini Crabs
18 Gospodinov Veselin Veselinov 139 13.9 24 Cab Stamura Ancona
19 Memed Rezart 138 13.8 24 Aurora Basket Jesi
20 Lanzarini Alessandro 137 15.2 24 U18 ala piccola BSL San Lazzaro
21 Giannini Marco 136 15.1 28 18 guardia Pallacanestro Reggiana
22 Manojlovic Milan 132 14.7 27 18 centro Vis 2008 Ferrara
23 Pedicone Andrea 131 18.7 24 18 ala piccola Roseto Sharks
24 Alberti Alessandro 128 12.8 30 U18 centro International Imola
25 Montanari Pietro 126 12.6 19 18 guardia Aurora Basket Jesi
26 Diouf Mouhamet Rassoul 119 17.0 25 18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Reggiana
27 Alessandrini Valerio 119 17.0 29 18 play Roseto Sharks
28 Najafi Massimo 118 11.8 25 U18 Pescara Basket
29 Konteh Yusupha 116 12.9 21 U18 ala piccola Aurora Basket Jesi
30 Daja Albi 114 11.4 19 18 guardia Unibasket Lanciano
31 Elling Thomas Joost 113 11.3 17 18 ala piccola Aurora Basket Jesi
32 Semprini Cesari Ettore 109 10.9 20 18 ala forte Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
33 Tepedino Luca 109 13.6 20 U18 guardia BSL San Lazzaro
34 Bonanni Mattia 106 11.8 16 U18 guardia Vis 2008 Ferrara
35 Buscaroli Francesco 104 11.6 20 18 ala piccola Fortitudo 103 Bologna
36 Felici Tommaso 104 11.6 20 18 centro Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
37 Caloia Marco 104 10.4 19 U18 ala piccola Vis 2008 Ferrara
38 Omicini Noè 99 11.0 25 U18 BSL San Lazzaro
39 Calbini Lorenzo 94 10.4 19 U18 ala piccola Victoria Libertas Pesaro
40 Franco Matteo 92 11.5 15 18 guardia Fortitudo 103 Bologna
41 Pucci Federico 89 9.9 20 18 ala piccola Pescara Basket
42 Rayner Paolo 89 9.9 26 U18 ala forte International Imola
43 Buo Daniele 88 12.6 22 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
44 Fussi Matteo 87 8.7 16 U18 International Imola
45 Palmieri Francesco 87 8.7 18 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
46 Prunotto Marco 86 10.8 20 18 centro Fortitudo 103 Bologna
47 Solaroli Manuele 84 12.0 18 U18 guardia Virtus Bologna
48 Barbieri Matteo 84 9.3 17 U18 centro Virtus Bologna
49 Guastamacchia Arcangelo 80 8.9 17 U18 ala forte Virtus Bologna
50 Peterson Mait 79 8.8 14 U18 Virtus Bologna