# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Casarin Davide 245 24.5 34 U18 guardia Reyer Venezia
2 Voltolini Alessandro 192 19.2 28 18 guardia Aquila Trento
3 Pellicano Niccolò 186 18.6 28 U18 play Virtus Padova
4 Piccin Lorenzo 181 18.1 27 U18 play Universo Treviso
5 Strautmanis Kristofers 160 20.0 28 18 ala piccola Vanoli Cremona
6 Durante Giordano 158 17.6 27 U18 play Rucker Sanve
7 Corini Davide 156 14.2 23 18 guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
8 Berdini Nicola 156 15.6 28 U18 Reyer Venezia
9 Cecchinato Giacomo 150 16.7 31 18 play Petrarca Padova
10 Stavla Enrico 149 16.6 26 U18 guardia Petrarca Padova
11 Ragagnin Giovanni 146 20.9 36 18 guardia Vanoli Cremona
12 Gatti Patrick 139 13.9 31 18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
13 Thioune Elhadji Ndiaga D. 136 15.1 23 18 centro Brescia Leonessa
14 Ladurner Maximilian 136 15.1 32 18 centro Aquila Trento
15 Mazzonetto Emanuele 135 13.5 21 U18 guardia Virtus Padova
16 Dalcò Luca 134 13.4 21 18 play Brescia Leonessa
17 Rossato Francesco 126 12.6 22 U18 play Junior Leoncino
18 Agbamu Destiny Ajiri 126 14.0 19 U18 centro Oxygen Bassano
19 Visone Riccardo 117 11.7 29 18 guardia Virtus Padova
20 Galdiolo Nicolò 115 11.5 21 U18 centro Junior Leoncino
21 Canato Zenabu 115 12.8 31 18 ala piccola Aurora Desio
22 Picarelli Matteo Italo 114 12.7 22 18 guardia Aquila Trento
23 Manenti Luca 113 12.6 21 U18 ala forte Blu Orobica Bergamo
24 Guglielmi Davide 113 11.3 19 18 play Scaligera Verona
25 Bogliardi Matteo 111 13.9 24 U18 guardia Oxygen Bassano
26 Arnaldo Andrea 109 10.9 17 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
27 Sackey Samuel Tweneboa 108 10.8 18 18 Scaligera Verona
28 Lovato Lorenzo 106 11.8 19 18 ala piccola Aurora Desio
29 Fiusco Gianmarco 105 11.7 18 U18 play Oxygen Bassano
30 Jovanovic Igor 105 10.5 16 U18 Aquila Trento
31 Abati Toure Soma 104 9.5 20 U18 guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
32 Galic Stefan 102 9.3 20 U18 ala forte Brescia Leonessa
33 Tersillo Matteo 102 11.3 31 18 play Oxygen Bassano
34 Ronca Edoardo 102 10.2 32 U18 ala forte Universo Treviso
35 Almansi Gian Paolo 101 10.1 16 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
36 Radchenko Vladyslav 97 9.7 17 18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
37 Longo Stefano 96 9.6 22 U18 Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
38 Viero Alberto 94 8.5 14 18 guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
39 Bartoli Vittorio 92 13.1 19 U18 ala piccola Universo Treviso
40 Tondini Tommaso 91 13.0 17 18 Scaligera Verona
41 Akele Gaddiel 89 9.9 18 U18 guardia Rucker Sanve
42 Borsetto Marco 89 12.7 22 18 ala forte Petrarca Padova
43 Musco Edoardo 89 8.9 21 U18 guardia Junior Leoncino
44 Guerrieri Lorenzo 88 8.8 17 Aquila Trento
45 Bertini Alessio 87 7.9 22 U18 guardia Brescia Leonessa
46 Veronesi Giacomo 87 7.9 18 18 ala piccola Brescia Leonessa
47 Gajic Nemanja 85 12.1 17 18 play Oxygen Bassano
48 Fantoma Tommaso 85 8.5 13 U18 Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
49 Beghini Leonardo 85 8.5 23 U18 ala piccola Scaligera Verona
50 Bandera Francesco 84 12.0 19 18 guardia Vanoli Cremona