# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Casarin Davide 336 22.4 34 U18 guardia Reyer Venezia
2 Pellicano Niccolò 279 18.6 31 U18 play Virtus Padova
3 Durante Giordano 273 19.5 34 U18 play Rucker Sanve
4 Berdini Nicola 258 17.2 28 U18 Reyer Venezia
5 Piccin Lorenzo 253 18.1 27 U18 play Universo Treviso
6 Strautmanis Kristofers 249 20.8 29 19 ala piccola Vanoli Cremona
7 Voltolini Alessandro 242 17.3 28 19 guardia Aquila Trento
8 Gatti Patrick 221 14.7 31 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
9 Stavla Enrico 216 16.6 26 U18 guardia Petrarca Padova
10 Cecchinato Giacomo 206 15.8 31 19 play Petrarca Padova
11 Corini Davide 205 13.7 23 19 guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
12 Ragagnin Giovanni 199 19.9 36 19 guardia Vanoli Cremona
13 Mazzonetto Emanuele 196 13.1 21 U18 guardia Virtus Padova
14 Ladurner Maximilian 192 14.8 32 19 centro Aquila Trento
15 Agbamu Destiny Ajiri 192 13.7 22 U18 centro Oxygen Bassano
16 Arnaldo Andrea 188 13.4 25 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
17 Canato Zenabu 185 13.2 31 19 ala piccola Aurora Desio
18 Visone Riccardo 177 11.8 29 19 guardia Virtus Padova
19 Galdiolo Nicolò 177 11.8 21 U18 centro Junior Leoncino
20 Bogliardi Matteo 170 13.1 24 U18 guardia Oxygen Bassano
21 Picarelli Matteo Italo 169 13.0 22 19 guardia Aquila Trento
22 Gajic Nemanja 169 14.1 23 19 play Oxygen Bassano
23 Jovanovic Igor 168 12.0 19 U18 Aquila Trento
24 Fiusco Gianmarco 158 11.3 18 U18 play Oxygen Bassano
25 Rossato Francesco 152 10.9 22 U18 play Junior Leoncino
26 Musco Edoardo 150 10.0 21 U18 guardia Junior Leoncino
27 Manenti Luca 148 11.4 21 U18 ala forte Blu Orobica Bergamo
28 Guglielmi Davide 146 10.4 19 19 play Scaligera Verona
29 Dalcò Luca 145 13.2 21 19 play Brescia Leonessa
30 Lovato Lorenzo 142 10.9 19 19 ala piccola Aurora Desio
31 Sackey Samuel Tweneboa 141 10.8 18 19 Scaligera Verona
32 Ronca Edoardo 141 10.1 32 U18 ala forte Universo Treviso
33 Veronesi Giacomo 141 10.1 22 19 ala piccola Brescia Leonessa
34 Bartoli Vittorio 140 14.0 19 U18 ala piccola Universo Treviso
35 Almansi Gian Paolo 138 9.2 16 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
36 Galic Stefan 138 9.9 20 U18 ala forte Brescia Leonessa
37 Minincleri Alvise 137 9.1 22 U18 guardia Rucker Sanve
38 Schina Matteo 136 11.3 19 19 guardia Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
39 Thioune Elhadji Ndiaga D. 136 15.1 23 19 centro Brescia Leonessa
40 Radchenko Vladyslav 135 9.6 17 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
41 Borsetto Marco 131 11.9 22 19 ala forte Petrarca Padova
42 Akele Gaddiel 130 8.7 18 U18 guardia Rucker Sanve
43 Possamai Luca 126 9.7 16 19 Reyer Venezia
44 Longo Stefano 124 8.9 22 U18 Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
45 Toffanin Pietro 124 8.3 16 U18 play Junior Leoncino
46 Viero Alberto 123 8.2 15 19 guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
47 Abati Toure Soma 120 8.6 20 U18 guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
48 Marzaro Luca 116 7.7 16 U18 Junior Leoncino
49 Pesenato Daniele 116 12.9 21 19 centro Aurora Desio
50 Tondini Tommaso 115 10.5 17 19 Scaligera Verona